VISSENBJERGSTÆVNE (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
148062 Kasper Urlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
148062 Kasper Urlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
141921 Victoria Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141921 Victoria Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
147299 Nicklas Halles Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147299 Nicklas Halles Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
148395 Kalle Magnusson Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
148395 Kalle Magnusson Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
148063 Sofie Urlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
148063 Sofie Urlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
148065 Mette Urlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148065 Mette Urlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
148711 Lotte Littau Monstrup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148711 Lotte Littau Monstrup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
148710 Tine Saabye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
148710 Tine Saabye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
148732 Parnuuna M. Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
148732 Parnuuna M. Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
148064 Morten Ottesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148064 Morten Ottesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
148712 Matheo Littau Vallenstrand Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
148349 Magnus Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
148349 Magnus Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
144449 Knud Ejler Andersen Særslev Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144449 Knud Ejler Andersen Særslev Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133936 Hans Jørn Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
133936 Hans Jørn Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
144407 Michell Maria Dyhr Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144407 Michell Maria Dyhr Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
140903 Laura Constance Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140903 Laura Constance Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
149523 Lucas tristian Axholt Særslev Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
149523 Lucas tristian Axholt Særslev Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
148334 Lasse Mortensen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
148334 Lasse Mortensen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138971 Mads Fugl Østergård Særslev Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138971 Mads Fugl Østergård Særslev Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144835 Diana Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK2 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
144835 Diana Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
141800 Valdemar harald rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
141800 Valdemar harald rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
149624 Magnus Jakobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
149625 Noah Jakobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
149520 Matilde lykke Tolstrup Særslev Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
149520 Matilde lykke Tolstrup Særslev Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
149395 Oliver Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 152.000 152.000 Hovedskydning
149395 Oliver Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 153.000 153.000 Mesterskab
141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
148654 Mads Otto Gosner Qvortrup Særslev Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148654 Mads Otto Gosner Qvortrup Særslev Skytteforening BK4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
141792 Niklas Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
141792 Niklas Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen