VISSENBJERGSTÆVNE (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144450 Pia Andersen Særslev Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144450 Pia Andersen Særslev Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
148527 Emma Hartvig Sørensen Odense Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
148527 Emma Hartvig Sørensen Odense Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
148098 Jasmin Smidt Særslev Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
148098 Jasmin Smidt Særslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
119561 Anna Jacobi Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen