Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
135504
Sander V. Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/12
200/15
400/27
2
131281
Leah E. Andersen
Skive skytteforening
199/09
200/08
399/17
3
145699
Kathrine J. R. Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/09
198/12
397/21
4
137895
Magnus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
196/07
193/04
389/11
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
146364
Silke Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
195/07
200/12
395/19
2
141022
Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/05
197/06
395/11
3
138642
Sophus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
195/08
197/06
392/14
4
145296
Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen
Lemvig Skytteforening
198/07
194/05
392/12
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
147502
Diddi Skov Lykke Hansen
Haderup Skytteforening
196/05
200/13
396/18
2
146194
Mathias Strøe
Lemvig Skytteforening
186/04
187/04
373/08
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4
1
148533
Sofie Lykkebo Pedersen
Skive skytteforening
195/07
192/07
387/14
2
149291
Anne Marie Lind Eriksen
Hem Skytteforening
191/04
189/03
380/07
3
148331
Malte Hornshøj Lisbygd
Hem Skytteforening
182/00
188/02
370/02
4
148867
Viktor Krog
Skive skytteforening
184/02
186/02
370/04
5
148090
Andreas Rytter Leander
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
171/00
176/00
347/00
6
149238
Esther Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
172/00
174/00
346/00
7
148652
Anna Kamma Dyrberg
Skive skytteforening
168/00
173/01
341/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
135995
Lærke Søndergaard
Skive skytteforening
200/17
200/12
400/29
2
126481
Lau Valsgaard Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
198/07
200/11
398/18
3
131280
Christian E. Andersen
Skive skytteforening
199/06
199/08
398/14
4
131397
Emil Tanderup
Hem Skytteforening
198/08
198/09
396/17
5
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
197/10
198/12
395/22
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
139380
Alexander Fyhn Svendsen
Skive skytteforening
195/08
196/01
391/09
2
131219
Kasper Strøe
Lemvig Skytteforening
193/03
197/05
390/08
3
148962
Noah Nørgård Møller-Iversen
Hem Skytteforening
178/03
177/03
355/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
187/01
191/04
378/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
28015
Hardy Larsen
Skive skytteforening
180/00
181/00
361/00
2
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
180/00
179/01
359/01
3
27947
Jørn Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
177/02
169/00
346/02
4
95718
Jens Ole Laursen
Skive skytteforening
169/01
170/02
339/03
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
199/08
200/10
399/18
2
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/09
197/08
396/17
3
120929
Tobias Godske Højgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
199/08
197/05
396/13
4
131007
Henny Lund Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
197/05
192/03
389/08
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
117135
Brian Nissen Andersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
198/07
194/04
392/11
2
136192
Stella Halkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
192/06
198/06
390/12
3
126141
Laura Petersen
Skive skytteforening
191/01
192/05
383/06
4
115943
Erik Bo Jørgensen
Ulstrup IF
191/05
190/01
381/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3
1
142457
Mogens Andersen
Skive skytteforening
192/04
193/07
385/11
2
137896
Rasmus Libach Sørensen
Skive skytteforening
192/00
191/03
383/03
3
148653
Anton Gram
Skive skytteforening
189/02
191/02
380/04
4
149316
Linda Lykkebo Pedersen
Skive skytteforening
187/03
190/03
377/06
5
137834
Benn Skov Bertelsen
Lemvig Skytteforening
187/02
188/00
375/02
6
139592
Amalie S. Pehrson
Hem Skytteforening
186/00
187/02
373/02
7
147886
Jeppe Skov Bertelsen
Lemvig Skytteforening
183/02
179/01
362/03
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
193/08
195/05
388/13
2
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
191/04
196/07
387/11
3
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
191/04
196/06
387/10
4
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
190/02
193/02
383/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3
1
147049
Knud Erik Libach Sørensen
Skive skytteforening
191/01
195/05
386/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
135504
Sander V. Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/12
2
145699
Kathrine J. R. Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/09
2
131281
Leah E. Andersen
Skive skytteforening
199/09
4
137895
Magnus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
196/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
145296
Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen
Lemvig Skytteforening
198/07
2
141022
Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/05
3
138642
Sophus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
195/08
4
146364
Silke Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
195/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
147502
Diddi Skov Lykke Hansen
Haderup Skytteforening
196/05
2
146194
Mathias Strøe
Lemvig Skytteforening
186/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
148533
Sofie Lykkebo Pedersen
Skive skytteforening
195/07
2
149291
Anne Marie Lind Eriksen
Hem Skytteforening
191/04
3
148867
Viktor Krog
Skive skytteforening
184/02
4
148331
Malte Hornshøj Lisbygd
Hem Skytteforening
182/00
5
149238
Esther Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
172/00
6
148090
Andreas Rytter Leander
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
171/00
7
148652
Anna Kamma Dyrberg
Skive skytteforening
168/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
135995
Lærke Søndergaard
Skive skytteforening
200/17
2
131280
Christian E. Andersen
Skive skytteforening
199/06
3
131397
Emil Tanderup
Hem Skytteforening
198/08
4
126481
Lau Valsgaard Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
198/07
5
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
197/10
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
139380
Alexander Fyhn Svendsen
Skive skytteforening
195/08
2
131219
Kasper Strøe
Lemvig Skytteforening
193/03
3
148962
Noah Nørgård Møller-Iversen
Hem Skytteforening
178/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
187/01
2
27987
Jan Thesbjerg
Skive skytteforening
184/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
28015
Hardy Larsen
Skive skytteforening
180/00
1
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
180/00
3
27947
Jørn Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
177/02
4
95718
Jens Ole Laursen
Skive skytteforening
169/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
199/09
2
120929
Tobias Godske Højgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
199/08
2
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
199/08
4
131007
Henny Lund Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
197/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
117135
Brian Nissen Andersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
198/07
2
136192
Stella Halkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
192/06
3
115943
Erik Bo Jørgensen
Ulstrup IF
191/05
4
126141
Laura Petersen
Skive skytteforening
191/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3
1
142457
Mogens Andersen
Skive skytteforening
192/04
2
137896
Rasmus Libach Sørensen
Skive skytteforening
192/00
3
148653
Anton Gram
Skive skytteforening
189/02
4
149316
Linda Lykkebo Pedersen
Skive skytteforening
187/03
5
137834
Benn Skov Bertelsen
Lemvig Skytteforening
187/02
6
139592
Amalie S. Pehrson
Hem Skytteforening
186/00
7
147886
Jeppe Skov Bertelsen
Lemvig Skytteforening
183/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
193/08
2
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
191/04
2
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
191/04
4
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
190/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
147049
Knud Erik Libach Sørensen
Skive skytteforening
191/01
2
27794
Ruth Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
187/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
12241
Lisbeth Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
191/02
2
12277
Bent Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
190/03
Til toppen