Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Kjellerup-stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
Alle foreninger
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Karup Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skive skytteforening
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
Them Skytteforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
149458
Rasmus Hjortsbjerg
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Å3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
149458
Rasmus Hjortsbjerg
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Å3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
137501
Mogens Højegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
137501
Mogens Højegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
135086
Signe Rasmussen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
135086
Signe Rasmussen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
100682
Lene Rose
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
100682
Lene Rose
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
122598
Niels Juul Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
122598
Niels Juul Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
Å3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
Å3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
117135
Brian Nissen Andersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
117135
Brian Nissen Andersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
148085
Mads Knuth
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK4
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
148085
Mads Knuth
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK4
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
140707
Line Jørgensen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Å3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
140707
Line Jørgensen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Å3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
139711
Mathias Knuth
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
139711
Mathias Knuth
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
140706
Sammi Jørsensen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
140706
Sammi Jørsensen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
149093
Lauge Agerbo-Ziegenfeldt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
149093
Lauge Agerbo-Ziegenfeldt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
133333
Nicklas Harring Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
SE3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
22032
Preben Juhl Jensen
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
SE3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
134100
Mir Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
133333
Nicklas Harring Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
22034
Preben Kallegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ST1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
22034
Preben Kallegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ST1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
10392
Gunnar Jørgensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
10392
Gunnar Jørgensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
148090
Andreas Rytter Leander
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
ST3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
ST3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
27794
Ruth Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
148090
Andreas Rytter Leander
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
18994
Peter Iversen Steensig
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
ST3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
18994
Peter Iversen Steensig
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
ST3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
22294
Orla Smedegaard
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
22294
Orla Smedegaard
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
147019
Sinna Lykke
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
147019
Sinna Lykke
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
ST2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
ST2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
141022
Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125390
Christian Hansen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
125390
Christian Hansen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
131160
Lars Ole Kopp
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Å3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
141022
Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
144044
Frederikke Kronborg Iversen
Them Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
144044
Frederikke Kronborg Iversen
Them Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
19007
Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
ST3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
145648
Irvin Murphy
Them Skytteforening
Å3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
145648
Irvin Murphy
Them Skytteforening
Å3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
131017
Malou Brorson
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
131017
Malou Brorson
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
135836
Tobias Davidsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
135836
Tobias Davidsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
144043
Karin Kronborg Andersen
Them Skytteforening
Å3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
144043
Karin Kronborg Andersen
Them Skytteforening
Å3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
118006
Bjarne Poulsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
118006
Bjarne Poulsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
138642
Sophus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
138642
Sophus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
120929
Tobias Godske Højgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
Å1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120929
Tobias Godske Højgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
Å1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
140981
Mathias Odgaard Kristensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
140981
Mathias Odgaard Kristensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
145643
Claire Su
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
145642
Chloe Su
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
12241
Lisbeth Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
12277
Bent Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
126481
Lau Valsgaard Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126481
Lau Valsgaard Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
135504
Sander V. Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
133140
Nicoline Kokholm Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
135504
Sander V. Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122604
Sofie Lang Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
137163
Mikkel Elkjær
Them Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
143661
Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122605
Torben Bech Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122605
Torben Bech Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
142379
Oliver Hedin Urup
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
142379
Oliver Hedin Urup
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
19465
Finn Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19465
Finn Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
19287
Anna Marie Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
ST2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
ST2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
137895
Magnus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
137895
Magnus Libach Lund
Skive skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
ST1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
ST1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
122870
Anna Pedersen
Viborg Skytteforening
ST3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
122870
Anna Pedersen
Viborg Skytteforening
ST3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
137163
Mikkel Elkjær
Them Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
140189
Niels Madsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
140189
Niels Madsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
145647
Ane Birgitte Murphy
Them Skytteforening
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
145647
Ane Birgitte Murphy
Them Skytteforening
Å3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
145649
Stella Marianne Murphy
Them Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
145649
Stella Marianne Murphy
Them Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
134100
Mir Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
100697
Tanja Hyldig Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Å1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100697
Tanja Hyldig Jensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
144648
Mille Juul Bach
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
144648
Mille Juul Bach
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
131160
Lars Ole Kopp
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Å3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
145643
Claire Su
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
145642
Chloe Su
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
147599
Agnes Jacobsen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
147599
Agnes Jacobsen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
133140
Nicoline Kokholm Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122604
Sofie Lang Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
143661
Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen