Kjellerup-stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
148090 Andreas Rytter Leander Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
148090 Andreas Rytter Leander Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
148616 Lina sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
148616 Lina sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140108 William Birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140107 Valdemar Birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140107 Valdemar Birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
140108 William Birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen