FVS 4 kant (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
149487 Nicklas Christensen Errindlev Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149486 Freya Christensen Errindlev Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128936 Nikoline Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128936 Nikoline Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149469 Pernille Dalsgaard Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
149469 Pernille Dalsgaard Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146114 Christian Nehdal Oldin Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
146114 Christian Nehdal Oldin Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144098 Mathias Pejter Røtting Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146104 Anna Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
143716 Agnete Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143716 Agnete Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
149486 Freya Christensen Errindlev Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
149487 Nicklas Christensen Errindlev Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134649 Laurits Vejle Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134649 Laurits Vejle Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146113 Jane Borgelund Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146113 Jane Borgelund Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
146115 Gitte Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146115 Gitte Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
146116 Jens Vallentin Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146116 Jens Vallentin Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144098 Mathias Pejter Røtting Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146104 Anna Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen