Ullerup stævne 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148438 Theis Børnsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148438 Theis Børnsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
148680 Sif Børnsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148680 Sif Børnsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
143987 Lasse Kristensen Tirsgaard Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143987 Lasse Kristensen Tirsgaard Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
148740 Mads Vemmelund Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148740 Mads Vemmelund Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145987 Emin Dragovic Brande Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145987 Emin Dragovic Brande Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145839 Lauge Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
145839 Lauge Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
149080 Emil Jæger Teglgaard Eriksen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
148832 Lilian Teglgaard Eriksen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
148938 Asta Sofie Sloth Ebbesen Ebbesen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148938 Asta Sofie Sloth Ebbesen Ebbesen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
148011 Lærke Wedel Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148011 Lærke Wedel Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
149667 Julie Venø Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
149667 Julie Venø Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
148317 Nikoline Aaskoven Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148317 Nikoline Aaskoven Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
148572 Kasper Sloth Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148572 Kasper Sloth Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147044 Frederik Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147044 Frederik Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
149736 Dorthe Lund Aaskoven Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149736 Dorthe Lund Aaskoven Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
140401 Emil Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140401 Emil Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
140405 Filip Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
140405 Filip Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
148518 Oliver Bech Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148518 Oliver Bech Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
146861 Jonas Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146861 Jonas Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
143577 Bjarne Nørskov Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
143577 Bjarne Nørskov Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136363 Henrik Steffensen Jelling fS Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146272 Lasse Andersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146272 Lasse Andersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
143783 Julian Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143783 Julian Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146379 Frederick Koed Pedersen Jelling fS BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
147640 Jamie Bank Jensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
147640 Jamie Bank Jensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
149737 Magnus Stensgaard Jelling fS BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
146378 Marius Gjødsbøl Jelling fS BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146378 Marius Gjødsbøl Jelling fS BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
149738 Marie Koed Pedersen Jelling fS FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
149690 Mikkel Gjødsbøl Jelling fS Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149690 Mikkel Gjødsbøl Jelling fS Å3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147054 Sean Snell Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147054 Sean Snell Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148556 Martin Dørr Jelling fS Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
148556 Martin Dørr Jelling fS Å3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen