Dall After Dark (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 34.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
141958 Klaus Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 31.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 10.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening TP3 34.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds TP2 27.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
140704 Boris Strandsbjerg Aalborg Skyttekreds TP4 19.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds TP1 42.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 38.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
14592 Nina Hylkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds TP3 35.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 45.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 43.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 40.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP1 26.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening JUN 26.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening TP1 47.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening TP2 37.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP1 40.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening TP1 42.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening TP3 23.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening TP2 42.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening TP2 40.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening TP2 42.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening TP2 43.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 47.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 40.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening TP1 33.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening TP1 47.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening TP1 41.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP1 30.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening TP2 21.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 27.000 29.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen