Fjordskydning 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
145591 Bertran Sølund Kieler Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
145591 Bertran Sølund Kieler Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
145676 Felix Sølund Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145676 Felix Sølund Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
149197 Benedikte Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149197 Benedikte Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
149196 Karoline Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
149196 Karoline Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
149199 Benjamin Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
149199 Benjamin Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
146460 Asger Zenthgn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
146460 Asger Zenthgn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97036 Steen Clausen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50904 Tove Jakobsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136831 Annalis Grau Bullerup Skyttekreds FRI 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
148654 Mads Otto Gosner Qvortrup Særslev Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
148654 Mads Otto Gosner Qvortrup Særslev Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
148435 Sven Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148435 Sven Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141792 Niklas Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
141792 Niklas Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
141921 Victoria Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141921 Victoria Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
148349 Magnus Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
148349 Magnus Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening ST3 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138433 Bjarke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
50225 Ib Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50225 Ib Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
149460 Annette Kjær Bullerup Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
149460 Annette Kjær Bullerup Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144309 Frederik Rosenlund Hindsholm Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
144309 Frederik Rosenlund Hindsholm Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
Å3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
Å3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
147081 Gregory Zilinek Horne Skytteforening ST3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
147081 Gregory Zilinek Horne Skytteforening ST3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
128859 Jasmin Ryhl Hindsholm Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128859 Jasmin Ryhl Hindsholm Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
149688 Freja Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
149688 Freja Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 156.000 156.000 Mesterskab
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST1 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen