Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
131853
Oliver Englyst Hasager
Hinnerup Skytteforening
200/13
2
141477
Rasmus Bugge
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
194/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
135349
Mads Søndergaard
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
198/06
2
143435
Thue Hollerup Frost
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
195/06
2
146048
Aya Porsgaard Pedersen
Odder Skytteforening
195/06
4
145695
Jakob Faust Jeppesen
Odder Skytteforening
195/05
5
145935
Isak Brink Jakobi
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
195/03
6
139466
Magnus Hvass Pedersen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
194/03
7
139474
Jakob Rothmann
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
194/02
8
141156
Mads Christian Frausing
Hinnerup Skytteforening
192/05
9
141845
Maja Thykiær Fogh
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
192/03
9
142179
Kasper Guldmann Haurum
Galten Skytteforening
192/03
11
141507
Oliver Plumb
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
187/03
12
139465
Jonas Flindt Porse
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
187/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
141846
Asger Lisby Fruergaard-Pedersen
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
193/02
2
144097
Ravn Lisby Fruergaard-Pedersen
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
192/04
3
139467
Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
191/06
4
143433
Karoline Søndergaard
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
191/04
4
147427
Frederik Hyldekrog Sørensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
191/04
6
141980
Stella Rahbek Strunge
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
189/01
7
145439
Albert Thisted Stobbe
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
188/01
8
145442
Mikkel Rothmann Blois
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
181/00
9
145486
Samuel Hjortsbjerg Morell
Hinnerup Skytteforening
179/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
148933
Alva Ø. Hørlyck
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
198/08
2
148928
Elias H. Q. Lauritsen
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
194/06
3
148930
Sylvester Karstensen
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
193/03
4
148896
Sigurd Elbeck
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
192/01
5
149000
Anton Vallø Kerting Holm
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
188/02
6
149923
Frej Thomas Nim Evans
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
184/00
7
149429
Andreas Riber
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
181/02
8
149931
Sander Kehren
Galten Skytteforening
179/00
9
149932
Miley Berg
Galten Skytteforening
177/02
10
148900
Tue Bjørnvig Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
174/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
122192
Josefine Friis Bugge
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
198/11
2
130810
Savannah Busk
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
196/06
3
141844
Thea Thykiær Fogh
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
191/06
4
125419
Markus Højegaard Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
191/05
5
147244
Frederik Kvolbæk Pedersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
191/04
6
146713
Finbarr Bolvig Carter
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
190/04
7
128616
Oliver Homann Larsen
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
189/02
8
134934
Thomas Søndergård Kejser
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
189/01
9
142750
Casper Kronborg
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
187/02
10
139973
Amalie Guldmann Haurum
Galten Skytteforening
181/01
11
139468
Mathias Abraham Rasmussen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
176/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
99922
Viola Røjel
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
185/01
2
125082
Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
181/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
107245
Tobias Nørlund Hernvig
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
200/06
2
108870
Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
198/05
3
83162
Valentin Røjel
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
196/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3
1
139472
Anders Milsgaard
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
183/01
Til toppen