Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
134500
Laura Friis Kriegbaum
Viborg Skytteforening
200/11
200/10
400/21
2
134735
Nicklas Vigen Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
198/07
199/09
397/16
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
138693
Jasmin Kjøller Veirum
Randers Skyttekreds
197/04
195/02
392/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/03
200/08
398/11
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1
1
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
199/07
198/05
397/12
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
185/01
187/01
372/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
193/02
196/02
389/04
2
120580
Martin Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
186/00
179/01
365/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
131007
Henny Lund Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
198/09
199/06
397/15
2
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/04
191/02
386/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
120929
Tobias Godske Højgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
199/08
199/06
398/14
2
117135
Brian Nissen Andersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
196/05
196/03
392/08
3
22414
Lise Mikkelsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
193/01
191/03
384/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
196/04
198/03
394/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
194/05
196/03
390/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
134500
Laura Friis Kriegbaum
Viborg Skytteforening
200/11
2
134735
Nicklas Vigen Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
198/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
138693
Jasmin Kjøller Veirum
Randers Skyttekreds
197/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1
1
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
199/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
185/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
123230
Keven Axel Sørensen
Viborg Skytteforening
193/02
2
120580
Martin Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
186/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
131007
Henny Lund Ryberg
Viborg Skytteforening
198/09
2
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/04
3
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
188/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
120929
Tobias Godske Højgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
199/08
2
117135
Brian Nissen Andersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
196/05
3
22414
Lise Mikkelsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
193/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
196/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
194/05
Til toppen