Ribeskydning 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145031 Johnny Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
145031 Johnny Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
127989 Heidi Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
144644 Torsten Bergholt Bach Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144644 Torsten Bergholt Bach Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145065 Palle Fjord Thomsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145066 Elena Trøjborg Thomsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128497 liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
128497 liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
148411 Madeleine Nissen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148411 Madeleine Nissen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
148142 Tobias Kristensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
148142 Tobias Kristensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148626 Karin Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
148626 Karin Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
137369 Holger Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137369 Holger Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
149758 Ebbe Henriksen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
149758 Ebbe Henriksen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
147426 Henrik Willerslev Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147426 Henrik Willerslev Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
149803 Jeppe Brammer Rødding Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140666 Mads Brammer Rødding Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
142095 Mette-Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142095 Mette-Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
149388 Leonora Nyvang Lund Rødding Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
147219 Sarah Samsing Rødding Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
147220 Peter Samsing Rødding Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147181 Mikkel Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
149708 Magnus Brink Classen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
149893 Jan Beier Ribe Skyttekreds Å3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143220 Casper Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143220 Casper Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
147555 Theis Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
147555 Theis Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Baltzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Baltzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130798 Caroline Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
149261 Mathilde Johansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Petersen-Martin Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Petersen-Martin Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen