DGI MIDT 15m riffel turnering omgang 2 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135866 Karen Tornvig Hentze Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135865 Kristian Tornvig Hente Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139954 Mikkel Abildtrup Nickelsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143868 Elias Idali Ullerup Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
147800 Emma Jørgensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
149242 Liva Viinberg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
32233 Marianne Laugesen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144039 Vitus Touborg-Schmidt Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
149243 Max Sigvald Overgaard Elbæk Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
33171 Mikela Romlov Arnborg Idrætsforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145567 Daniel Green Arnborg Idrætsforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143594 Jonatan B. Christiansen Them Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145833 Rasmus Ry Andersen Them Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145406 Tristan Hald Them Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
148950 Scott Guldbæk Them Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145652 Noah H. Hansen Nørskov Them Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147618 Zander Hald Rokkjær Sandell Them Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
149177 Malthe Bruun Them Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
149175 Magnus Pedersen Them Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
145404 Elliot Hald Them Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
145377 Tino Bøjlund Vestergaard Them Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
148951 Tjalfe Bang Them Skytteforening BK4 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
145408 Mads Buus Them Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
149767 Viola Andersen Them Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
145832 Malou Frid Knudsen Them Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140860 Thor Rytter Larsen Them Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145649 Stella Marianne Murphy Them Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
136544 Lars Engedal Them Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144043 Karin Kronborg Andersen Them Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94583 Frederik Zachariassen Them Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149178 Lonni Boris Them Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113235 Emil Spottog Jacobsen Them Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135418 Line Varinka Pedersen Them Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148949 Karen Baj Engedal Them Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
147758 Karen Tvermose Them Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
21865 Kirsten Andersen Them Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145647 AneBirgitte Murphy Them Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145681 Brian Møller Them Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145680 Carsten Dyhr Them Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145651 Johannes H. Hansen Them Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148952 Morten Bang Them Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21801 Ulla Vogensen Them Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149183 Carl Kjeld Jacobsen Them Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
149604 Asbjørn Sell Birkeland Them Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
149603 Jaxson Dahl Mayne Them Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
149605 Liv Oxholm Mølbæk Them Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
149609 Linus Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143097 Anton Markvart-Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148907 Mille Dinensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
147229 Kristopher Bergfriedt Damkjær Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
148695 Victor Kristiansson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146055 Hoseas Berg Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
149740 David-Valentin Chitic Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
148700 Noa Munch Tøttrup Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145498 Asbjørn Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
143606 Hjalte Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145029 Markus Skaarup Bay Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
147905 Eskild Knudsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
144287 Jonathan Johannes Kruse Frederiksen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
148701 Richard Stougaard Øhlenschlæger Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
149051 Kawa Mohammed Ali Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145028 Allan Skov Svendsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147310 Anton Nickelsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
147569 Carl Erik Fries Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147228 Carsten Damkjær Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19058 Eigil D. Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146058 Else Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145161 Gunner Ras Hansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
89858 Ivan Hougaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135601 Kurt Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147904 Lone Knudsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
147226 Martin Vingborg Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
148696 Michele Chabert Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118491 Ole Fisker Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145494 Per Dalgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
132705 Rene Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148697 Steen Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
148699 Thomas Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146059 Torben Berg Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
148694 Valgard Kristjansson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
108023 Vibeke Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108033 Aage Vincent Møller Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146061 Gawain Philip Albon Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
144628 Kristian Vingborg Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
143094 Sakarias Skamris Jeppesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108030 Svend Sunds Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144751 Amina Hamid Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144752 Maysoun Hamid Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126975 Emil Holm Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147456 Lucas Tviis Obel Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
147118 Jens Marius Kjær Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147941 Tristan Mifan Viborg Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148893 Ludwig Tudborg Løgstrup Viborg Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
149134 Casper Rye Riddermann Viborg Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
148892 Benjamin Kildahl Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
148894 Jakob Rix Klibo Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
149135 Frederik Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
149231 Emil H. Nørgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149280 Victoria Lassen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149555 Anthon Lyng Jessen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
149924 Malthe Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
149925 Albert Meineche Viborg Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145946 Henrik Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Viborg Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144273 Henning Nyholm Jensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
147942 Lars Esbensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
149558 Lise Larsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148410 Malene Raaberg Mifan Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
149557 Søren Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146847 Jutta Kjær Viborg Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148240 Jan Hellerup Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
149556 Jens K. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144112 Matthias Jensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
149434 Misha Yarmolchuk Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149435 Yelyzaveta Melnyk Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137457 Mikkel S. T. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
146846 Michael Skjøtt Kjær Viborg Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131281 Leah E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148533 Sofie Lykkebo Pedersen Skive skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148867 Viktor Krog Skive skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
149238 Esther Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
148652 Anna Kamma Dyrberg Skive skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
148568 Mathias Møller Skive skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142457 Mogens Andersen Skive skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137896 Rasmus Libach Sørensen Skive skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
149316 Linda Lykkebo Pedersen Skive skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
147049 Knud Erik Sørensen Skive skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148653 Anton Gram Skive skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141852 Nels Søndergaard Skive skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145087 Randi Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
138570 Mads Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
149881 Nilas Hjortsberg Danrich Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
149654 Thor Holm Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148962 Noah Nørgård Møller-Iversen Hem Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
148331 Malte Hornshøj Lisbygd Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
31756 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145509 Konrad Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
144648 Mille Juul Bach Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149483 Lasse Nielsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
149300 Philip Røjgaard Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
149482 Anne Caroline Kattrup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
149869 Johan Schmidt Bertelsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
123500 Bjørn Jensen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123498 Denis Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123499 Aage Pedersen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123503 Karl Buksti PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19783 Bent Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146622 Preben E. Betzer PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145430 Mia Post Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123255 Victor Nordahl Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143300 Frida Grund Vangsø Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127204 Melissa Junge Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
149224 Isabell Ravn Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145428 Ellen Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
143299 Gustav Grund Vangsø Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149225 Dina Ravn Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
137773 Jonatan Oxholm Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
146359 Tobias Vendelbo Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143302 Emil Rasmussen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
149658 Nadia Vendelbo Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
144228 Frederik Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
149657 Alexander Ryberg Højberg Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
149139 Asger Oxholm Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 118.000 118.000 Hovedskydning
146358 Mads Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
149872 Simon Emil Møller Madsen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
132710 Line Tofteby Hansen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149223 Louise Ravn Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
149871 Laura Brun Møller Madsen Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140197 Egon Riis Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
22461 Kim Havrum Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
136467 Jørn Hansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
24039 Harry Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
147929 Martin Lund Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
22558 Jacob Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds Å3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
143955 Rene B. Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds ST3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
121290 Michael H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds ST3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127455 Ulrik S. Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
24137 Laila Frandsen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
18564 Aage Thomsen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145213 Karoline Gram Bräuner Karup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
147857 Asbjørn Berg Nielsen Karup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148286 Mads Holmgaard Henriksen Karup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
148397 Thomas Eriksen Karup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148377 Magnus N. Troelsen Karup Skytteforening J2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130421 Frederik Gram Brauner Karup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146522 Emil Madsen Karup Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146524 Frederik Skjødth Karup Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
149050 Anders Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96429 Andreas Nikolaj Pedersen Karup Skytteforening Å3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
137969 Kurt F. Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139885 Kurt Westphal Karup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
149583 Martin Ditlevsen Karup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134726 Jens-Anker Rasch Karup Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147858 Jacob Berg Nielsen Karup Skytteforening ST3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
23128 Harry Egon Jensen Karup Skytteforening SE3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145654 Lily Schriver Skals Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145656 Carl Frederik Schriver Skals Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
149034 My Leth Overby Skals Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
148243 Anja Linde Jakobsen Skals Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145520 Johan Østergaard Skals Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
149222 Dominykas Tamosaitis Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
148090 Andreas Rytter Leander Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
149513 Milas Sylvester Damkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149512 Lara Sylvester Damkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19132 Sigurd Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147596 Mike Schougaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122380 Jørgen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
149219 Frans Theut Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
127031 Henning Kragh Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
147193 Leif Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
149218 Kjeld Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
149515 Tommy Jørgensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146054 Tobias Nørgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146057 Adrian Arnkiel Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
147502 Diddi Skov Lykke Hansen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145568 Marie Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
149028 Malte Guldsmed Haderup Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
148693 Theis Jimmy Dam Truelsen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
149088 Frederik Hareskov Haderup Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
148828 Alfred Hansen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
149639 Silke Astrup Janns Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149637 Freja Astrup Janns Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146056 Daniel Nørgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
29809 Peter Bay Haderup Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148872 Lisbeth Dam Truelsen Haderup Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148961 Abel Raya Haderup Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146621 Henrik Sommer Haderup Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
149089 Rune Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
144160 Filippa Back Hansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145642 Chloe Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145643 Claire Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145637 Edith Hestbjerg Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
21759 Ann Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145636 Esben Agersnap Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
145735 Emil Agersnap Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142379 Oliver Hedin Urup Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145254 Mikki Virklund Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
149093 Lauge Agerbo-Ziegenfeldt Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening ST1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144477 Lars Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100682 Lene Rose Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146503 Leif Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149213 Niels Peter Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen