TKL Julestævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
148533 Sofie Lykkebo Pedersen Skive skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147596 Mike Schougaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147019 Sinna Lykke Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147019 Sinna Lykke Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
147596 Mike Schougaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
148533 Sofie Lykkebo Pedersen Skive skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
149316 Linda Lykkebo Pedersen Skive skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149316 Linda Lykkebo Pedersen Skive skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
148090 Andreas Rytter Leander Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
148090 Andreas Rytter Leander Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
149222 Dominykas Tamosaitis Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
149222 Dominykas Tamosaitis Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
147502 Diddi Skov Lykke Hansen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147502 Diddi Skov Lykke Hansen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
149639 Silke Astrup Janns Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
149639 Silke Astrup Janns Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
149637 Freja Astrup Janns Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
149637 Freja Astrup Janns Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149512 Lara Sylvester Damkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149512 Lara Sylvester Damkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
149513 Milas Sylvester Damkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149513 Milas Sylvester Damkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19751 Ejvind Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149942 Arnaaluk Magda Dorthe Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
149941 Line Haarup Skov Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
149941 Line Haarup Skov Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149942 Arnaaluk Magda Dorthe Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
150109 Malthe Bundgaard Vestergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
150109 Malthe Bundgaard Vestergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131281 Leah E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131281 Leah E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142457 Mogens Andersen Skive skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
142457 Mogens Andersen Skive skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
149940 Camille Brønd Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
149940 Camille Brønd Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
137896 Rasmus Libach Sørensen Skive skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137896 Rasmus Libach Sørensen Skive skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140003 Charlotte Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen