Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Sparta Julestævne 2022 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
Sparta Idrætsforening
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
150329
Maximus Møller
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135267
Morten Winther
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
145549
Jeanne Skjødt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
147199
Tabitha Laura Flindt
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
144833
Johanne Rantzau Paust
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
142342
Maja Botma Kooijman
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
140954
Villads Vingborg
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
138419
Emmelie Møller
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
145782
Nadiia Kulbashnyk
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
149261
Mathilde Johansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
131085
Mogens Johansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
130798
Caroline Johansen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
40760
Wendy Petersen-Martin
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
148142
Tobias Kristensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
144816
Magnus Petersen Winther
Sparta Idrætsforening
J2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ST3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
131492
Karoline Skade
Vojens Skytteforening
ST3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39683
Anders Friis
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
ST2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
42345
Jens Faurbye
Vojens Skytteforening
ST2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
132695
Daniela Plath
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
125104
Henrik Christian Schmidt
Vojens Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39871
Bente Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
150375
Calle Gjelstrup
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
140385
Line Skovgaard
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
144872
Jakob Främbs
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
Å2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
147119
Jens Peter Moff Juul
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
147426
Henrik Willerslev
Sparta Idrætsforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen