Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
125253
Filucca Caroline Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
196/04
195/01
391/05
2
125251
Christoffer Andersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
195/05
190/03
385/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
114306
Victoria Andrea Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
172/00
175/00
347/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
120802
Freya Kofoed
Østerlars Skytteforening
199/05
200/07
399/12
2
69591
Arne Berg Søeballe
Nyvest Skytteforening
198/05
199/06
397/11
3
126102
Mads Freiesleben
Nyvest Skytteforening
198/05
198/05
396/10
4
124819
Rebecca Andersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
196/05
199/01
395/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
120801
Palle Kofoed
Østerlars Skytteforening
197/06
197/03
394/09
2
139848
Jens S. Koefoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
197/05
197/02
394/07
3
60991
Henrik Ipsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
197/05
195/03
392/08
4
150922
Noah Cederqvist
Østerlars Skytteforening
196/04
191/01
387/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
61287
Bent Nielsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
198/05
199/09
397/14
2
61314
Susanne Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
199/04
198/07
397/11
3
61310
Svend Erik Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
197/04
199/04
396/08
4
61302
Ulla Madsen
Nyvest Skytteforening
197/04
196/05
393/09
5
134894
Mads Ørum-Madsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
195/04
197/01
392/05
6
122617
Bente Ørum
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
194/03
193/02
387/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
125253
Filucca Caroline Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
196/04
2
125251
Christoffer Andersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
195/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
114306
Victoria Andrea Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
172/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
120802
Freya Kofoed
Østerlars Skytteforening
199/05
2
126102
Mads Freiesleben
Nyvest Skytteforening
198/05
3
69591
Arne Berg Søeballe
Nyvest Skytteforening
198/05
4
124819
Rebecca Andersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
196/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
120801
Palle Kofoed
Østerlars Skytteforening
197/06
2
139848
Jens S. Koefoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
197/05
3
60991
Henrik Ipsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
197/05
4
150922
Noah Cederqvist
Østerlars Skytteforening
196/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
61314
Susanne Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
199/04
2
61287
Bent Nielsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
198/05
3
61310
Svend Erik Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
197/04
4
61302
Ulla Madsen
Nyvest Skytteforening
197/04
5
134894
Mads Ørum-Madsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
195/04
6
122617
Bente Ørum
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
194/03
Til toppen