Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Lunde 15 m. 2023 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Lunde Sg&I
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Ringe Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
143899
Laurits Hovgaard Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
141921
Victoria Engelund Bertelsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
132010
Jessica Dallerup
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
132010
Jessica Dallerup
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
149170
Malou Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
149170
Malou Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
146162
Nicoline Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
146162
Nicoline Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
142394
Adam Engelund Bertelsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130901
Malik Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
130901
Malik Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
148349
Magnus Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
148349
Magnus Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
137490
Mikkel Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
137490
Mikkel Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
150175
Janni Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
150175
Janni Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
143603
Jesper Lindharth
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
143603
Jesper Lindharth
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
143602
Malik Oliver Lindharth
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
143602
Malik Oliver Lindharth
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
149688
Freja Dallerup
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
149688
Freja Dallerup
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
149627
Cirkeline J. S. Olejan
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
149627
Cirkeline J. S. Olejan
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
ST1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
138390
Maibritt Bense
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
138390
Maibritt Bense
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
136700
Andrea Hauggaard
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
136700
Andrea Hauggaard
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
150424
Jan Rosenlund Hansen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
150424
Jan Rosenlund Hansen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
147232
Magnus Holst Pedersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
147232
Magnus Holst Pedersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
147480
Christian Elneff
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
147480
Christian Elneff
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
ST1
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
ST1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
146623
Hanna Zilinek
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
146623
Hanna Zilinek
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
142394
Adam Engelund Bertelsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
141921
Victoria Engelund Bertelsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
132412
Klara Hovgaard
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
132412
Klara Hovgaard
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
119561
Anna Jacobi
Lunde Sg&I
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
119561
Anna Jacobi
Lunde Sg&I
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
141799
Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
141799
Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
141435
Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
141435
Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
143899
Laurits Hovgaard Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
BK3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
148435
Sven Nyholm
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
148435
Sven Nyholm
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Å2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
Å2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
138597
Iben Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
138597
Iben Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
110010
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
ST2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
110010
Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
ST2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
143281
Andreas Bøgh Mølgard-Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
143281
Andreas Bøgh Mølgard-Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
Å3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46886
Thomas Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46886
Thomas Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
144407
Michell Maria Dyhr Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
144407
Michell Maria Dyhr Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
47020
Kristoffer Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
47020
Kristoffer Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
Å1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
125379
Karsten Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
125379
Karsten Uglebjerg
Lunde Sg&I
Å3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
148722
Knud Thusbøll Ludvigsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
148722
Knud Thusbøll Ludvigsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
149534
Arthur Simonsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
149534
Arthur Simonsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
149626
Jack Olejan Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
149626
Jack Olejan Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
46774
Hans Mose Rasmussen
Ringe Skytteforening
SE3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
46774
Hans Mose Rasmussen
Ringe Skytteforening
SE3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
138431
Maja Christiansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
148082
Eva Harndahl Pedersen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
148082
Eva Harndahl Pedersen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
149954
Uffe Grauslund
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
149954
Uffe Grauslund
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
150203
Frederik Kruse
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
164.000
164.000
Hovedskydning
150203
Frederik Kruse
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
134815
Nicolas Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
134815
Nicolas Larsen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
147233
Mathias Jacobsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
147233
Mathias Jacobsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
147231
Lauge Lund Hansen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
147231
Lauge Lund Hansen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
150758
Oliver Fabrin
Ringe Skytteforening
FRI
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
150758
Oliver Fabrin
Ringe Skytteforening
FRI
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
150757
Simon Fischer
Ringe Skytteforening
FRI
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
150757
Simon Fischer
Ringe Skytteforening
FRI
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
150756
Viktor B. Christensen
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
150756
Viktor B. Christensen
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
150755
Charlotte Bøgh Christensen
Ringe Skytteforening
FRI
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
150755
Charlotte Bøgh Christensen
Ringe Skytteforening
FRI
163.000
163.000
Mesterskab
150206
Morten Lorenzen
Ringe Skytteforening
Å3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
150206
Morten Lorenzen
Ringe Skytteforening
Å3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
150204
Natalie Saatterup
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
150204
Natalie Saatterup
Ringe Skytteforening
BK4
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
138431
Maja Christiansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen