LDM Sydøstjylland 15m 2023 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146960 Natacha Kristoffersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146960 Natacha Kristoffersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145023 Rasmus Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145023 Rasmus Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146415 Petrea Sendemann Nikolov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146415 Petrea Sendemann Nikolov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146887 Tobias Klemmensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146887 Tobias Klemmensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
147152 Dennis Pedersen Brande Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
147152 Dennis Pedersen Brande Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening, Give FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening, Give FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
143987 Lasse Kristensen Tirsgaard Ullerup Skytteforening, Give BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143987 Lasse Kristensen Tirsgaard Ullerup Skytteforening, Give BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
150248 Gabriel Cadorna Mathiasen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
150248 Gabriel Cadorna Mathiasen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening, Give SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening, Give SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
150247 John Cardorna Mathiasen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
150247 John Cardorna Mathiasen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
150250 David Cadorna Mathiasen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
150250 David Cadorna Mathiasen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
149749 Celina Zederkof Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149749 Celina Zederkof Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
148740 Mads Vemmelund Ullerup Skytteforening, Give BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
148740 Mads Vemmelund Ullerup Skytteforening, Give BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
150024 Nico Overgaard Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
150024 Nico Overgaard Pedersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
149478 Nikoline Mathilde Østergaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
149478 Nikoline Mathilde Østergaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
150142 Alba Desiree Hartmann Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
150142 Alba Desiree Hartmann Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
150143 Arn Constantin Hartmann Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
150143 Arn Constantin Hartmann Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
145426 Villads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145426 Villads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
146272 Lasse Andersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146272 Lasse Andersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
148196 Tommy Martinsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148196 Tommy Martinsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
148198 Karen Helene Skovgård Martinsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148198 Karen Helene Skovgård Martinsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142005 Flemming Koefoed Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142005 Flemming Koefoed Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
149754 Markus Pold Sejr Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149754 Markus Pold Sejr Honum & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
149753 Berit Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
149753 Berit Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
149628 Carsten Bo Knudsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
149628 Carsten Bo Knudsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
148494 Nicklas Salomonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148494 Nicklas Salomonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
149477 William Lykkebo Lyngsø Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149477 William Lykkebo Lyngsø Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening, Give SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening, Give SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening, Give Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening, Give Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening, Give ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening, Give ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126168 Nicoline Høj Østbirk Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126168 Nicoline Høj Østbirk Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
149973 Gustav Bilde Nielsen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149973 Gustav Bilde Nielsen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
101318 Andreas Adamczsky Østbirk Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101318 Andreas Adamczsky Østbirk Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
147274 Kasper Heide Worm Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147274 Kasper Heide Worm Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
147273 Christian Heide Østbirk Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147273 Christian Heide Østbirk Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141741 Simon Tranegaard Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
141741 Simon Tranegaard Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
141752 Mads Ravnsbjerg Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
141752 Mads Ravnsbjerg Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148254 Helle Hedensted Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148254 Helle Hedensted Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
148253 Simon Hedensted Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148253 Simon Hedensted Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
150003 Noah Søndergaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
150003 Noah Søndergaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
149745 Niels Bakraie Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
149745 Niels Bakraie Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
149971 Silke Naduk Rom Nicolaisen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149971 Silke Naduk Rom Nicolaisen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
143577 Bjarne Nørskov Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143577 Bjarne Nørskov Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146861 Jonas Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146861 Jonas Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
148518 Oliver Beck Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148518 Oliver Beck Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
146777 Noan Zacharias Vejlgård Kristensen Billund Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146777 Noan Zacharias Vejlgård Kristensen Billund Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
149328 Nicklas Hvid Billund Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
149328 Nicklas Hvid Billund Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
148011 Lærke Wedel Billund Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148011 Lærke Wedel Billund Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136285 Michael Landbo Billund Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136284 Stine Landbo Billund Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136284 Stine Landbo Billund Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
140401 Emil Kjeldbjerg Billund Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140401 Emil Kjeldbjerg Billund Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
142919 Xander Vejlgård Billund Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142919 Xander Vejlgård Billund Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140405 Filip Nielsen Billund Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140405 Filip Nielsen Billund Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
150056 Anna Olesen Glud Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
150056 Anna Olesen Glud Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142157 Maja Nielsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142157 Maja Nielsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
148584 Simon Juul-Holm Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144582 Martin Skov Nielsen Glud Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144582 Martin Skov Nielsen Glud Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
148556 Martin Dørr Jelling fS Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148556 Martin Dørr Jelling fS Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136363 Henrik Steffensen Jelling fS Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136363 Henrik Steffensen Jelling fS Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
149737 Magnus Stensgaard Jelling fS BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137885 Thea Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137885 Thea Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening, Give SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening, Give SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147046 Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
147046 Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
150018 Merle My Dittmann Oertel Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
150018 Merle My Dittmann Oertel Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
148438 Theis Børnsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
148438 Theis Børnsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
148572 Kasper Sloth Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148572 Kasper Sloth Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
150807 Zaphira Victoria Damgaard Sørensen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen