Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
3.Hovedkreds Vinter 2023 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Brørup Skyttekreds
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Holsted Skyttekreds
Rødding Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
41354
Kirsten Ravn
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
150553
Sylvester Mikkelsen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
147557
Oliver Tirsbæk Larsen
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
150694
Rasmus Monrad Sørensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
149803
Jeppe Brammer
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
140666
Mads Brammer
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
150746
Marcus Emil Rasmussen
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
150554
Kristian Ipsen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
150550
Theis Mathiesen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
150549
Thilde Mathiasen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
147216
Lukas Samsing
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
150551
Camilla Mathiasen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
149388
Leonora Nyvang Lund
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
143469
Julius Kongsted
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
147220
Peter Samsing
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
150552
Heino Frederiksen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
143472
Selma Horstmann
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
149440
Chano Frisdahl
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
145727
Sebastian Amtoft
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
149436
Sebastian Blascke
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
149802
Line G. F. Mølgaard
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
150693
Sofie Frisdahl
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
136848
Laura Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
137606
Ingrid Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
149387
Henrik Høyer Madsen
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
41701
Eigild Bangert
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
145503
Bente Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
145503
Bente Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
145031
Johnny Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
145031
Johnny Trøjborg
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
149439
Noah Frisdahl
Rødding Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
139321
William Kongsted Werenberg
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
139321
William Kongsted Werenberg
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
127989
Heidi Nielsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127989
Heidi Nielsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
Å1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
142583
Amalie Christine Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
142583
Amalie Christine Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
41685
Jan Slothuus
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
41685
Jan Slothuus
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
138257
Per Skovbølling Lorentzen
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127413
Jørgen Træholdt
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127413
Jørgen Træholdt
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
41663
Lars Jepsen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41663
Lars Jepsen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
144644
Torsten Bergholt Bach
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
144644
Torsten Bergholt Bach
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123471
Niels Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
123471
Niels Hansen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
98621
Jørgen Baltzer
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98621
Jørgen Baltzer
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
149346
Petra Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
149346
Petra Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
138014
Lars Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
138014
Lars Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122556
Freja Frederikke Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
143220
Casper Meinild
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
143220
Casper Meinild
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
135993
Jonas Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
135993
Jonas Estrup
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
143470
Jonas Kongsted
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
143470
Jonas Kongsted
Rødding Skytteforening
Å3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
146324
Zander Friis Hansen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
146324
Zander Friis Hansen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
SE3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen