Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Ulbjerg forårs stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
Alle foreninger
Karup Skytteforening
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Skals Skytteforening
Skive skytteforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
150717
Jeppe Roed
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
149941
Line Haarup Skov
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
149942
Arnaaluk Magda Dorthe Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
146531
Alberte Rostbøll Skals
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
146531
Alberte Rostbøll Skals
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
141022
Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136179
Oliver Vestergaard Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
149940
Camille Brønd
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
ST1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
27794
Ruth Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
150739
Marcus Baluta
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
150739
Marcus Baluta
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
ST3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
ST3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
19751
Ejvind Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19751
Ejvind Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
133140
Nicoline Kokholm Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
12241
Lisbeth Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
12287
Alex Jonassen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
12287
Alex Jonassen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
12277
Bent Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
122605
Torben Bech Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
Å2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122605
Torben Bech Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
Å2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
19287
Anna Marie Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
149989
Magne Sand Nielsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
122604
Sofie Lang Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
122604
Sofie Lang Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96429
Andreas Nikolaj Pedersen
Karup Skytteforening
Å3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
96429
Andreas Nikolaj Pedersen
Karup Skytteforening
Å3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
149989
Magne Sand Nielsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
151200
Michelle Edvart
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
FRI
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
151200
Michelle Edvart
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
FRI
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
151072
Berit Edvart
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
151072
Berit Edvart
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
Å3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
133140
Nicoline Kokholm Jensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
ST1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
149940
Camille Brønd
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
141022
Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
149942
Arnaaluk Magda Dorthe Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
149941
Line Haarup Skov
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
150717
Jeppe Roed
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
117135
Brian Nissen Andersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Å2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
147599
Agnes Jacobsen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
147599
Agnes Jacobsen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
145656
Carl Frederik Schriver
Skals Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
145656
Carl Frederik Schriver
Skals Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
150813
Marcus Nicolajsen
Skals Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
150813
Marcus Nicolajsen
Skals Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
139818
Kira Linde Østergaard
Skals Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
139818
Kira Linde Østergaard
Skals Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117135
Brian Nissen Andersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Å2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
140711
Benny F. Jensen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Å3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
140711
Benny F. Jensen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Å3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
122611
Anna Katrine S. Sørensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122611
Anna Katrine S. Sørensen
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen