Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
brande 15 M (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Aulum Skytteforening
Billund Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Fredericia Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
ST2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
147152
Dennis Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
147152
Dennis Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122801
Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen
Brande Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
122801
Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen
Brande Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
148740
Mads Vemmelund
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
148740
Mads Vemmelund
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
114638
Lars Lund Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
114638
Lars Lund Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
FRI
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
114637
Jens Lund Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114637
Jens Lund Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Å2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
Å1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
149737
Magnus Stensgaard
Jelling fS
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
149737
Magnus Stensgaard
Jelling fS
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
143876
Cecilie Meller Skjærris
Brande Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
143876
Cecilie Meller Skjærris
Brande Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
149690
Mikkel Gjødsbøl
Jelling fS
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
149690
Mikkel Gjødsbøl
Jelling fS
Å2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
Jelling fS
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
Jelling fS
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123924
Lærke de Boer Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
FRI
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
123924
Lærke de Boer Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
FRI
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
136363
Henrik Steffensen
Jelling fS
Å2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
136363
Henrik Steffensen
Jelling fS
Å2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
148752
Anja Hessellund
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
148667
Freja Bjerre
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
148667
Freja Bjerre
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
130990
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
151205
Nord Sandfeld
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
130557
Lukas Stryhn
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127803
Julie Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127803
Julie Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
151204
Storm Sandfeld
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
151204
Storm Sandfeld
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
103028
Steen Eskelund Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
103028
Steen Eskelund Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
123925
Christina Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123925
Christina Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
FRI
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
140107
Valdemar Birk Hansen
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
140107
Valdemar Birk Hansen
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
140108
William Birk Hansen
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
140108
William Birk Hansen
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
145839
Lauge Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
145040
Storm Franzen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
145040
Storm Franzen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
149628
Carsten Bo Knudsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
FRI
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
149628
Carsten Bo Knudsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
FRI
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
138774
Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg
Billund Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
138774
Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg
Billund Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
ST2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
ST2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen