Lunde stævnet 15 m (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening SE2 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening SE2 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
151352 Jonas Toräng Lunde Sg&I 1H 3 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
151352 Jonas Toräng Lunde Sg&I 1H 3 232.000 232.000 Mesterskab
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 1H 2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 1H 2 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 2H 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 2H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
146932 Peter de Heus Dalum Skytteforening SE2 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
146932 Peter de Heus Dalum Skytteforening SE2 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I SE2 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I SE2 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE2 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I JUN 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I JUN 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 2H 2 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 2H 2 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 1 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H 2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H 2 228.000 228.000 Mesterskab
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 1H 2 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 1H 2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I JUN 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I JUN 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 2H 1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 2H 1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen