DM 15 m. Pistol 2024 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18474 Bjarne Skibild Allingåbro Skytteforening SE1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Allingåbro Skytteforening SE1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening SE2 216.000 216.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
152102 Ole Clement Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
149063 Gustav Julsgaard Schmidt Allingåbro Skytteforening JUN 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
149063 Gustav Julsgaard Schmidt Allingåbro Skytteforening JUN 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
150378 Anders Risager Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
137909 Lotte Buhl Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening FRI 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
17560 Janni Staack Thygesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
150379 Sophie Lykke Risager Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening FRI 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
150379 Sophie Lykke Risager Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening FRI 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening SE1 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
23878 Anders Damkjær Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
146257 Palle Damkjær Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
137646 Mikkel Bang Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE1 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
149756 Jesssica Vejby Fredgaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening JUN 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
149756 Jesssica Vejby Fredgaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening JUN 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
149757 Michael Holm Fredgaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
145439 Albert Thisted Stobbe Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
150929 Christina Bagge Thisted-Høeg Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 2 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 2 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
17546 Martin S. Jensen Allingåbro Skytteforening SE1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Greve Skytteforening 1H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 235.000 235.000 Mesterskab
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1H 2 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 234.000 234.000 Mesterskab
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
150387 Mads Arnbjørn Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening 1H 2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 202.000 202.000 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
134703 Ingolf Betzer Larsen Rønde Skytteforening 1H 1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
147945 Thomas Eriksen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
150772 Marie Korsgaard Jensen Lind Skytteforening JUN 208.000 208.000 Hovedskydning
150772 Marie Korsgaard Jensen Lind Skytteforening JUN 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
150770 Siff Juul Dormann Lind Skytteforening BK 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
150770 Siff Juul Dormann Lind Skytteforening BK 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
148187 Jessica Fuglsang Lind Skytteforening BK 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
148187 Jessica Fuglsang Lind Skytteforening BK 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
148181 Mads Sørensen Lind Skytteforening JUN 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
148181 Mads Sørensen Lind Skytteforening JUN 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
151076 Mikael K. Jensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
151076 Mikael K. Jensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
151446 Alex Juul Dormann Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
147104 Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening FRI 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
147104 Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening FRI 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening BK 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening BK 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
147105 Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening JUN 210.000 210.000 Hovedskydning
147105 Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening JUN 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121881 Peter Søgaard Særslev Skytteforening 1H 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Særslev Skytteforening 1H 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening FRI 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Skov Troelsen Lind Skytteforening FRI 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 2H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening SE1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening SE1 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
56737 Renè Kelberg Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1H 1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth Pedersbæk Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2H 1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth Pedersbæk Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
151025 Mathias Faurholt Albrektsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
151025 Mathias Faurholt Albrektsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
151024 Emilie Høegh Olsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
151024 Emilie Høegh Olsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
153199 Silas Kristian Lund Kjærulff Kronbo Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
153199 Silas Kristian Lund Kjærulff Kronbo Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
153322 Oliver S. Munkebæk Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
153322 Oliver S. Munkebæk Vester Han Herred Skytteforening BK 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2H 1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
140188 Ingrid Rosendal Århus Pistolklub SE1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 1 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 213.000 213.000 Hovedskydning
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
152439 Valdemar Kehrenberg Mullerup Skytteforening BK 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
152439 Valdemar Kehrenberg Mullerup Skytteforening BK 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
150048 Alex Burns Lillholm Gade Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
150048 Alex Burns Lillholm Gade Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
146345 Magnus Linde Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
146345 Magnus Linde Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 2H 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
106903 Nanna Stilhoff Svinninge Skytteforening 2H 2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
148449 Kenneth Møller Svinninge Skytteforening 2H 2 203.000 203.000 Hovedskydning
145990 Ruben Sætre Knudsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
149427 Lise Frohn Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
149426 Ralf Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 214.000 214.000 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening SE2 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
147522 Preben Hagelskjær Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
141635 Adam Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
141635 Adam Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK 217.000 217.000 Mesterskab
153462 Henrik Nyvang Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
153462 Henrik Nyvang Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 215.000 215.000 Mesterskab
142555 Jesper Houtved Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
142555 Jesper Houtved Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
138969 Allan Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
138969 Allan Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
132908 Lasse Nørreskov Nielsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
132908 Lasse Nørreskov Nielsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 229.000 229.000 Mesterskab
152721 Amalie Kjær Skovgård Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
152721 Amalie Kjær Skovgård Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 2H 2 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
60703 Rasmus Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 3 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 3 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
56907 Lars Jeppesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening SE2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening SE2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H 2 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H 2 206.000 206.000 Mesterskab
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 1H 2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub SE1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 2H 2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
147736 Mads Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
147736 Mads Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
147737 Isabella Klasnic Djurslands PistolKlub BK 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
147737 Isabella Klasnic Djurslands PistolKlub BK 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 3 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
148702 Kim Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H 3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148702 Kim Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H 3 157.000 157.000 Mesterskab
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H 2 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening SE1 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening SE1 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
153327 Karina C. L. Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening JUN 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
153327 Karina C. L. Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening JUN 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
152406 Birgit Madsen Aulum Skytteforening 2H 2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
152406 Birgit Madsen Aulum Skytteforening 2H 2 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
150174 Keld Stenholt Bech Aulum Skytteforening SE2 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
150174 Keld Stenholt Bech Aulum Skytteforening SE2 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening SE2 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
144203 Kaj lund Aulum Skytteforening 1H 3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
144203 Kaj lund Aulum Skytteforening 1H 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK 121.000 121.000 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
151619 Benjamin Odvig Århus Pistolklub 1H 2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening SE1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
148287 Line Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
143789 Lærke Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
108108 Tine Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
138776 Ida Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
138776 Ida Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 216.000 216.000 Mesterskab
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 1H 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
149007 René Claudi Petersen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
149007 René Claudi Petersen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening SE1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
150251 Phillip Korup Års Skytteforening BK 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
147486 Mads Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H 2 217.000 217.000 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H 1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
150895 Otto Due Theilade Thomsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
145095 Terje Persson Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 210.000 210.000 Hovedskydning
151438 Kasper Elbo Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
81420 Michael Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
81420 Michael Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
145367 Michelle Reich Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
144985 Rikke Vilsøe Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 3 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
139187 Thomas Sevelsted Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
139187 Thomas Sevelsted Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 1H 1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
123962 Bo Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 3 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 3 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 2H 1 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 2H 1 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 293.000 293.000 Hovedskydning
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 289.000 289.000 Mesterskab
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2H 1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I JUN 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I JUN 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I JUN 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I JUN 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1H 3 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 1H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 1H 1 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds 2H 2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds 2H 2 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
152697 Noah Vejrum Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
154451 Boris Cavling Daugaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2H 2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
154451 Boris Cavling Daugaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE1 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
150181 Torben Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
150181 Torben Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1H 3 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1H 3 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening JUN 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening JUN 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
16736 René Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
18337 Flemming Steen Sloth St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1H 2 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus 2H 1 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus 2H 1 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus 1H 3 211.000 211.000 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus 1H 3 232.000 232.000 Mesterskab
121753 Albert Mollerup Phil Hornbæk Skytteforening 1H 3 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
117007 Ulrik McArdle Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
117007 Ulrik McArdle Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
151967 Dan Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
134142 Maximilian Illum Mendel Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
134142 Maximilian Illum Mendel Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
112205 Jens V. Sigersted Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 3 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 2 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
53393 Marcus Errebo Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening SE1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening SE1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
151762 Karl Damkjær Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
11056 Morten Rasmussen Hjørring Skytteforening 1H 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
11056 Morten Rasmussen Hjørring Skytteforening 1H 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
99785 Patrik Ipsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ipsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1H 1 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 1H 1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 1H 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
140305 Morten Bøge Thorstensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
144679 Jørgen Ulsø Dahlmann Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
150505 Ejler Skindhøj Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 2H 1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Viborg Skytteforening 1H 2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
144858 Ole Frøik Molin Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
144858 Ole Frøik Molin Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
151008 Jonas Olsen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
151008 Jonas Olsen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
146121 Kim Lykke Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 2 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
146121 Kim Lykke Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 2 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
134939 Peter Kiel Nordals Skyttekreds 2H 1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Århus Pistolklub 2H 1 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
127373 Lau Danielsen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 3 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
127373 Lau Danielsen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 3 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 1 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 207.000 207.000 Mesterskab
130906 Aliihsan Golcuk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
130906 Aliihsan Golcuk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
96429 Andreas Nikolaj Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 1H 2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening FRI 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening SE1 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 2H 1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 2H 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 2H 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds SE1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael Æ. Buch Odense Skyttekreds 1H 2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 3 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
33401 Anders Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
33401 Anders Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
153210 Katja Winther Aulum Skytteforening 2H 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
153210 Katja Winther Aulum Skytteforening 2H 2 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber 1H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber 1H 2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber 1H 1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber 1H 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 1H 2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
150957 Naja Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening 1H 3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
98342 Niels Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening 1H 3 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
108369 Andreas Molsing Ringsted Skytteforening 1H 3 212.000 212.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE2 215.000 215.000 Mesterskab
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
151621 Marcin Eugeniusz Walaszewski Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1H 3 215.000 215.000 Hovedskydning
152010 Steffen Nymark Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
152010 Steffen Nymark Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 3 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 1H 2 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
41452 Freddy Holdensen Holsted Skyttekreds 1H 2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
137372 Helge Hansen Holsted Skyttekreds SE2 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Kofoed Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Kofoed Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
149108 Claudia Sofie Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
135204 Line Ladefoged Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
135204 Line Ladefoged Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
132793 Mette R. Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening 2H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
75123 Malik John Lunden Stenløse Skytteforening 2H 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
145707 Michael Osterwald-Lenum Akademisk Skytteforening SE2 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening 1H 3 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
153702 Michaela Larsen Års Skytteforening 1H 3 218.000 218.000 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
134228 Kim Forup Flindt-Madsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
134228 Kim Forup Flindt-Madsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
122823 Signe Glejborg Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
122823 Signe Glejborg Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
141102 Elisa Juhl Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
141102 Elisa Juhl Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
100434 Johannes Hesthaven Hinnerup Skytteforening 2H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
100434 Johannes Hesthaven Hinnerup Skytteforening 2H 1 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening JUN 210.000 210.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening JUN 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen