DM 15 m. Pistol 2024 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
150378 Anders Risager Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
137909 Lotte Buhl Boserup Allingåbro Skytteforening FRI 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
17560 Janni Staack Thygesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
17560 Janni Staack Thygesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
150379 Sophie Lykke Risager Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening FRI 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
150379 Sophie Lykke Risager Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening FRI 291.000 291.000 Mesterskab
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening SE 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
23878 Anders Damkjær Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
146257 Palle Damkjær Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
137646 Mikkel Bang Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
17546 Martin S. Jensen Allingåbro Skytteforening SE 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
138291 Sabina Møller Johansen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
138291 Sabina Møller Johansen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H 1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
150387 Mads Arnbjørn Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening 1H 2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening SE 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1H 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1H 2 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
134703 Ingolf Betzer Larsen Rønde Skytteforening 1H 1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
138000 Anette M. R. Thiesen Lind Skytteforening FRI 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
138000 Anette M. R. Thiesen Lind Skytteforening FRI 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
150772 Marie Korsgaard Jensen Lind Skytteforening JUN 218.000 218.000 Hovedskydning
150772 Marie Korsgaard Jensen Lind Skytteforening JUN 224.000 224.000 Mesterskab
150770 Siff Juul Dormann Lind Skytteforening BK 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
148187 Jessica Fuglsang Lind Skytteforening BK 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
148187 Jessica Fuglsang Lind Skytteforening BK 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
148187 Jessica Fuglsang Lind Skytteforening BK 283.000 283.000 Finale
148181 Mads Sørensen Lind Skytteforening JUN 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
148181 Mads Sørensen Lind Skytteforening JUN 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
151076 Mikael K. Jensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
151076 Mikael K. Jensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
151446 Alex Juul Dormann Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
147104 Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening FRI 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
147104 Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening FRI 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening BK 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening BK 294.000 294.000 Mesterskab
147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening BK 286.000 286.000 Finale
147105 Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening JUN 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
147105 Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening JUN 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
121881 Peter Søgaard Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening FRI 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening FRI 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
90255 Preben Skov Troelsen Lind Skytteforening FRI 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Skov Troelsen Lind Skytteforening FRI 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
154205 Nicklas Haugaard Lind Skytteforening JUN 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
154205 Nicklas Haugaard Lind Skytteforening JUN 217.000 217.000 Mesterskab
151151 Johnny Haugaard Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
151151 Johnny Haugaard Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 2H 1 287.000 287.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 2H 1 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1H 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 2 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
123962 Bo Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
123962 Bo Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
125518 Maria Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
125518 Maria Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening FRI 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
150310 Brian Madsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
150310 Brian Madsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
140188 Ingrid Rosendal Århus Pistolklub SE 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
141299 Lærke Hegner Nielsen Faxe Skytteforening 2H 2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
141299 Lærke Hegner Nielsen Faxe Skytteforening 2H 2 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
139982 Elias Thastum Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
152439 Valdemar Kehrenberg Mullerup Skytteforening BK 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
152439 Valdemar Kehrenberg Mullerup Skytteforening BK 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
152439 Valdemar Kehrenberg Mullerup Skytteforening BK 285.000 285.000 Finale
150048 Alex Burns Lillholm Gade Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
150048 Alex Burns Lillholm Gade Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 228.000 228.000 Mesterskab
146345 Magnus Linde Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
146345 Magnus Linde Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
153592 Kasper Hvid Voldstedlund Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
153592 Kasper Hvid Voldstedlund Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
153590 Jonny Carlsen Mullerup Skytteforening SE 212.000 212.000 Hovedskydning
153590 Jonny Carlsen Mullerup Skytteforening SE 212.000 212.000 Mesterskab
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
149427 Lise Frohn Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
149426 Ralf Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H 1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
93784 Michael Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 2 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 2 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1H 2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H 2 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening SE 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening SE 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub SE 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 1H 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 2H 2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
147736 Mads Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
147736 Mads Nielsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
147737 Isabella Klasnic Djurslands PistolKlub BK 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
147737 Isabella Klasnic Djurslands PistolKlub BK 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
152792 Leonora Lund Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
152792 Leonora Lund Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
145243 Conni Mikkelsen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
144203 Kaj lund Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
144203 Kaj lund Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening SE 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening SE 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
153210 Katja Winther Aulum Skytteforening 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
153210 Katja Winther Aulum Skytteforening 2H 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
152051 Iben Madsen Aulum Skytteforening BK 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
152051 Iben Madsen Aulum Skytteforening BK 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
148616 Lina Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
148616 Lina Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening BK 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 289.000 289.000 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
122895 Anika Morizane Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Aarup Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening 2H 2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
151619 Benjamin Odvig Århus Pistolklub 1H 1 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening SE 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening SE 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
152102 Ole Clement Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
148287 Line Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
148287 Line Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
143789 Lærke Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 2 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
143789 Lærke Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 2 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 1 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 1 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
108108 Tine Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
108108 Tine Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
130412 Sofie Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130412 Sofie Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
138776 Ida Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 1 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
138776 Ida Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 1 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 1H 1 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
147486 Mads Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
147486 Mads Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
153067 Mikkel Elmlund Års Skytteforening FRI 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
153067 Mikkel Elmlund Års Skytteforening FRI 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening SE 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
153702 Michaela Larsen Års Skytteforening 1H 2 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
150251 Phillip Korup Års Skytteforening BK 291.000 291.000 Hovedskydning
150251 Phillip Korup Års Skytteforening BK 289.000 289.000 Mesterskab
150251 Phillip Korup Års Skytteforening BK 283.000 283.000 Finale
153161 Signe Frost Rüsz Års Skytteforening BK 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
151438 Kasper Elbo Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
151438 Kasper Elbo Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
81420 Michael Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
81420 Michael Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
145367 Michelle Reich Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
145367 Michelle Reich Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
144985 Rikke Vilsøe Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
144985 Rikke Vilsøe Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
139187 Thomas Sevelsted Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 287.000 287.000 Hovedskydning
139187 Thomas Sevelsted Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
150895 Otto Due Theilade Thomsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 1H 1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 2H 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 2H 2 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 299.000 299.000 Hovedskydning
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 293.000 293.000 Mesterskab
146531 Alberte Rostbøll Skals Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 294.000 294.000 Finale
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK 292.000 292.000 Hovedskydning
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK 289.000 289.000 Mesterskab
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK 292.000 292.000 Finale
146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I JUN 215.000 215.000 Hovedskydning
146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I JUN 213.000 213.000 Mesterskab
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I JUN 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I JUN 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 1H 2 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 1H 2 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
150181 Torben Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
150181 Torben Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1H 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1H 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening JUN 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening JUN 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
16736 René Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
16736 René Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
18337 Flemming Steen Sloth St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
18337 Flemming Steen Sloth St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 290.000 290.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
146887 Tobias Klemmensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
146887 Tobias Klemmensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1H 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 290.000 290.000 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus JUN 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus JUN 228.000 228.000 Mesterskab
145307 Ann-Dorthe Larsen Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
145307 Ann-Dorthe Larsen Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus 2H 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
147198 Manja Damborg Olsen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
147198 Manja Damborg Olsen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
151967 Dan Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
134142 Maximilian Illum Mendel Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
117007 Ulrik McArdle Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
112205 Jens V. Sigersted Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
53393 Marcus Errebo Nyborg Skytteforening 1H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
146643 Christina Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 292.000 292.000 Hovedskydning
146643 Christina Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 293.000 293.000 Mesterskab
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
151762 Karl Damkjær Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 2 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
151762 Karl Damkjær Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
152489 Daniel Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
152489 Daniel Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
143220 Casper Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 2H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 1H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 1H 1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
144598 Kirstine Ruby Rosing Viborg Skytteforening 1H 2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening SE 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening SE 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK 285.000 285.000 Finale
152395 Katrine Clausen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
152395 Katrine Clausen Brørup Skyttekreds 2H 2 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds JUN 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds JUN 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
146122 Pelle Lykke Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 293.000 293.000 Hovedskydning
146122 Pelle Lykke Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
146122 Pelle Lykke Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK 280.000 280.000 Finale
92122 Karina Hvid Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 2H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
151982 Mikael Klynder Høng Skytteforening 2H 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
151982 Mikael Klynder Høng Skytteforening 2H 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 2H 2 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 2H 2 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
151981 Christian Klynder Høng Skytteforening BK 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
149173 Noah Bathum Dechau Høng Skytteforening BK 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
149173 Noah Bathum Dechau Høng Skytteforening BK 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
148489 Sebastian Bøge Pitzner-Christensen Høng Skytteforening BK 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
148489 Sebastian Bøge Pitzner-Christensen Høng Skytteforening BK 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Århus Pistolklub 2H 2 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Århus Pistolklub 2H 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 238.000 238.000 Mesterskab
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening FRI 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
96429 Andreas Nikolaj Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 1H 2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening SE 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening SE 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds SE 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
33401 Anders Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
33401 Anders Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening JUN 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening JUN 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening JUN 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
149703 Betina Sejling Jensen Aulum Skytteforening FRI 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber 1H 1 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
104853 Johannes Markvardsen Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber 1H 1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
132077 Benedikte Markvardsen Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber JUN 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
132077 Benedikte Markvardsen Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber JUN 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber 1H 1 291.000 291.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber 1H 1 290.000 290.000 Mesterskab
154819 Søren Poder Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
154819 Søren Poder Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1H 1 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
143492 Ian Talmark Kannerup Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1H 2 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
143492 Ian Talmark Kannerup Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1H 2 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2H 1 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
152010 Steffen Nymark Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
152010 Steffen Nymark Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
152311 Justin Simonsen Franck Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
152311 Justin Simonsen Franck Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 208.000 208.000 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2H 2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2H 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2H 2 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 2H 2 201.000 201.000 Mesterskab
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 1H 1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening SE 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Kofoed Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Kofoed Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
150480 Emily Bjerregaard-Nielsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
150480 Emily Bjerregaard-Nielsen Assentoft Skytteforening BK 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
149108 Claudia Sofie Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
135204 Line Ladefoged Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
135204 Line Ladefoged Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
154661 Zia Ritivoi Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
154661 Zia Ritivoi Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
132163 Ole Grosen Skjern Skytteforening SE 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
150199 Sofiia Volosiuk Sparta Idrætsforening BK 295.000 295.000 Hovedskydning
150199 Sofiia Volosiuk Sparta Idrætsforening BK 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
150199 Sofiia Volosiuk Sparta Idrætsforening BK 283.000 283.000 Finale
150796 Mathias Lauge Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
150796 Mathias Lauge Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
151110 Oliver Bitsch Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
145707 Michael Osterwald-Lenum Akademisk Skytteforening SE 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
145707 Michael Osterwald-Lenum Akademisk Skytteforening SE 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2H 2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening JUN 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening JUN 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
153127 Mario Mortensen Brande Skytteforening 2H 2 202.000 202.000 Hovedskydning
153127 Mario Mortensen Brande Skytteforening 2H 2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening 2H 2 214.000 214.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening 2H 2 231.000 231.000 Mesterskab
61908 David Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening 1H 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening 1H 2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael Æ. Buch Odense Skyttekreds 1H 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
128298 Felix van Bergen Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
128298 Felix van Bergen Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
134228 Kim Forup Flindt-Madsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
147361 Sofia Schaumann Vogn Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber BK 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
147361 Sofia Schaumann Vogn Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber BK 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen