Lunde Pistolterræn 2024 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds SE 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening TP1 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
119193 Steffen Schmidt Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn TP2 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening TP3 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening TP3 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Vejle Skytteforening TP2 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Vejle Skytteforening TP1 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Vejle Skytteforening TP1 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening SE 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
142887 Jan Lundorff Djurslands PistolKlub TP2 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
151373 Mikkel Højte Damsgaard Frandsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
151375 Torben Timm Damsgaard Laustsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP1 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
148473 Steffen Bo Højholdt Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
153998 Mads Peter Rasmussen Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
151972 Anders Brønnum Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
142873 Svend Erik Poulsen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP2 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
153981 Johannes Oluf Spreckelsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
147014 Susanne Bjørk Albæk Mortensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
150682 Søren Bjørn Sørensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP3 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening TP1 66.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening TP1 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening TP2 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening SE 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 67.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds TP3 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds TP3 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
147907 Jimmy Povl Kok Københavns Amts Skyttelaug SE 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
137223 Kim Egelund Petersen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug SE 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
152714 Betina Inge Kok Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP3 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening SE 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP2 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 36.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Odense Skyttekreds TP3 30.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
150402 Mads Juul Esbjerg Skyttekreds JUN 13.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening TP2 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
144885 Torben Rimmer Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening TP3 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening TP2 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
40291 Allan Krogh Bramming Skytteforening TP3 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
151424 Anders Rimmer Bramming Skytteforening TP3 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening TP2 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
150181 Torben Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 67.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP1 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP1 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
150387 Mads Arnbjørn Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening SE 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening TP3 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening TP1 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening TP3 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening TP2 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening TP1 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening TP2 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening TP2 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening SE 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening TP1 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening TP3 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening SE 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP1 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP2 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening SE 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
121450 Anika Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP3 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
154139 Janus Wilms Eriksson Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP3 4.000 3.000 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening SE 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
46613 Peter Rune Nielsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP3 30.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
154079 Simon Laurids Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
148264 Ronni Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
154080 Daniel Mørkholt Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
145621 Michael Lilliendal Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
141313 Tore Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP2 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds TP1 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds TP1 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds SE 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds SE 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
144746 Luca Kreetzchemer Odense Skyttekreds TP3 25.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
151951 René Chaiyon Bøye Odense Skyttekreds SE 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening TP3 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
46568 Thomas Riise Sødinge Skytteforening TP3 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
46711 Kim Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening TP3 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening SE 40.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening TP2 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening TP1 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening SE 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Horsens Skyttekreds SE 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
20250 Bent Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP3 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP2 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening SE 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening TP3 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP1 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
147490 Jakob Skou Skjern Skytteforening TP3 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening TP1 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening TP2 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
148259 Dominik Kopczynski Skjern Skytteforening TP3 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Skjern Skytteforening TP1 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
138211 Tommy Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening TP3 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening SE 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
148528 Morten Sakshaug Skjern Skytteforening TP3 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
144276 Benny Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening TP1 64.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
144766 Louise Nielsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP3 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
137601 Can Oksal Meydan Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP2 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP1 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
152024 Jens Richard Petersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP3 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 TP2 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd SE 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd SE 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd SE 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening TP1 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening SE 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening TP3 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Lunde Sg&I SE 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I SE 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening TP1 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening SE 39.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
146932 Peter de Heus Dalum Skytteforening TP2 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP2 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP2 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
134217 Michael Handwerk Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
151965 Mikkel Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 25.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
154331 Torben Kühn Pedersen Bolderslev Skytteforening TP3 57.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
154330 Niels Ole Jacobsen Bolderslev Skytteforening TP3 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
143281 Andreas Bøgh Mølgard-Andersen Lunde Sg&I TP3 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I TP3 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I TP2 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I JUN 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP2 58.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP2 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I TP3 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening TP3 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I TP3 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I JUN 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I JUN 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I JUN 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
151967 Dan Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening TP3 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP2 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds TP3 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter SE 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 68.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
151151 Johnny Haugaard Lind Skytteforening TP3 51.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
154205 Nicklas Haugaard Lind Skytteforening JUN 37.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
131196 Flemming Skifte Hørve Skytteforening TP3 40.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
131197 Nicki Skifte Hørve Skytteforening TP2 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
85608 Henrik Madsen Hørve Skytteforening TP2 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
154950 Martin Kjeldstrøm Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening TP3 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
134712 Daniel Sønderholm Køge Skytteforening TP3 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening TP2 66.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
47915 Troels Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening TP2 49.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
142184 Allan Burmeister Faaborg Skytteforening TP2 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I TP2 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
148450 Steffen Rasmussen Odense Skyttekreds TP3 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
148181 Mads Sørensen Lind Skytteforening JUN 60.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening TP3 48.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I TP2 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen