DGI Fyn Holdturnering 2023-24 Runde B (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50225 Ib Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50174 Kaj Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146298 Jørgen R. Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146319 Lasse Nordtorp Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136893 Søren Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145525 Zoe Frisk Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140901 Caroline Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149885 Villads Køhler Bebe Spang Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
151873 Elias Wijngaard Bøttiger Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135409 Viktor Højland Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
152058 Buster Valbjørn Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
149886 Thajs Nielsen Dahl Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
152250 Jazzy E. Corleoni Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47020 Kristoffer Greve Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
150424 Jan Rosenlund Hansen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45597 Torben Jakobsen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144624 Leila Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133311 Peter Frederiksen Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148960 Preben Juul Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145721 Rasmus Birkholm Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130857 Erik Hansen Horne Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
150898 Allan Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
152806 Linus Woelke Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146045 Mads Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144623 Malene Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146962 Emily Hedegaard Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
133312 Peder Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
151175 Mikkel Ibsen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
133305 Erik Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144321 Thea Villebro Faaborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133307 Flemming Buch Faaborg Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145806 Milas Kramer Paarup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145855 Tobias Kirk Christensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139365 Luka Alexandersen Paarup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145805 Holger Weidenhof Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149246 Robert Holmsted Duus Paarup Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
148455 Mikkel Bechsgaard Høgh Paarup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
149248 Valdemar Bæksted Paarup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
151973 Anton Bendixen Lunde Sg&I BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149170 Malou Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149170 Malou Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146162 Nicoline Andersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146162 Nicoline Andersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
150488 Sebastian Taagaard Lunde Sg&I J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138597 Iben Hoppe Lunde Sg&I J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
143281 Andreas Bøgh Mølgard-Andersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
148082 Eva Harndahl Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
150229 Christian Seitzberg Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110047 Claus Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
151616 Irene Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
148435 Sven Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
149460 Annette Kjær Bullerup Skyttekreds Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96577 Louise Mie Petersen Bullerup Skyttekreds Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
151603 Heidi Sømod Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149196 Karoline Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149197 Benedikte Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
149199 Benjamin Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145676 Felix Sølund Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146623 Hanna Zilinek Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146951 Kasper Elmelund Bébe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
151962 Mikkel Juliussen Herrested Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
153845 William Nancke Herrested Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
151883 Frederik Gram Herrested Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
151882 Victor Rosholm Herrested Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49937 Camilla Flensburg Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149254 Alexander Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
148519 Viktor Persson Horne Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
151642 Mads Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147081 Gregory Zilinek Horne Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
149389 Jack Agermose Horne Skytteforening Å2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
153257 Mathilde Holst Sportsskydeklubben Odense Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
153258 May Ga Han Sportsskydeklubben Odense Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
153259 Linea Maria Clausen Sportsskydeklubben Odense Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
153260 Nicoline Baagøe Vilhelmsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
149787 Maria Klitgaard Blicher Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141921 Victoria Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149627 Cirkeline J. S. Olejan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143996 Adrian Kjærsgaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
149688 Freja Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146495 Anker Jørn Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148349 Magnus Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
148713 Malthe Holm Nissen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
149624 Magnus Jakobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
149625 Noah Jakobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
149534 Arthur Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
147299 Nicklas Halles Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108226 Micas Holmberg Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143603 Jesper Lindharth Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
150175 Janni Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen