DGI Fyn Holdturnering 2023-24 BK JUN Runde C (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
151962 Mikkel Juliussen Herrested Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
153845 William Nancke Herrested Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
151883 Frederik Gram Herrested Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
151882 Victor Rosholm Herrested Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146623 Hanna Zilinek Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146951 Kasper Elmelund Bébe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146582 Sofus Brødsgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145525 Zoe Frisk Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140901 Caroline Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149885 Villads Køhler Bebe Spang Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
151873 Elias Wijngaard Bøttiger Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135409 Viktor Højland Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
152058 Buster Valbjørn Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
149886 Thajs Nielsen Dahl Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
152250 Jazzy E. Corleoni Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145806 Milas Kramer Paarup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145855 Tobias Kirk Christensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139365 Luka Alexandersen Paarup Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
145805 Holger Weidenhof Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149246 Robert Holmsted Duus Paarup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148455 Mikkel Bechsgaard Høgh Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
149248 Valdemar Bæksted Paarup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149254 Alexander Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
148519 Viktor Persson Horne Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
151642 Mads Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146162 Nicoline Andersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146162 Nicoline Andersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
151523 Vera Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
151973 Anton Bendixen Lunde Sg&I BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
150488 Sebastian Taagaard Lunde Sg&I J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138597 Iben Hoppe Lunde Sg&I J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
149787 Maria Klitgaard Blicher Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141921 Victoria Engelund Bertelsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
149627 Cirkeline J. S. Olejan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
148713 Malthe Holm Nissen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
153349 Marie Ibsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
153348 Sara Holmegaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
148349 Magnus Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
149688 Freja Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146495 Anker Jørn Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
149625 Noah Jakobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
149534 Arthur Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130901 Malik Holmberg Bruun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143602 Malik Oliver Lindharth Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141799 Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
153020 Emil Borregaard Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
137828 Nikolas Kristensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
149196 Karoline Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
149197 Benedikte Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
149199 Benjamin Bjerggaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145676 Felix Sølund Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen