Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Mixhold 2023/24 runde 3+4 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Lind Skytteforening
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
32164
Michael Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
FRI
285.000
285.000
Hovedskydning
32164
Michael Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
FRI
284.000
284.000
Mesterskab
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
2H 1
286.000
286.000
Hovedskydning
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
2H 1
282.000
282.000
Mesterskab
32683
Erling Jørgensen
Lind Skytteforening
SE1
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
32683
Erling Jørgensen
Lind Skytteforening
SE1
276.000
276.000
Mesterskab
147104
Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke
Lind Skytteforening
FRI
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
147104
Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke
Lind Skytteforening
FRI
280.000
280.000
Mesterskab
129255
Dorthe Løvig
Lind Skytteforening
FRI
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
129255
Dorthe Løvig
Lind Skytteforening
FRI
284.000
284.000
Mesterskab
31549
Per Jacobsen
Lind Skytteforening
SE1
276.000
276.000
Hovedskydning
31549
Per Jacobsen
Lind Skytteforening
SE1
277.000
277.000
Mesterskab
148181
Mads Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
JUN
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
148181
Mads Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
JUN
261.000
261.000
Mesterskab
150770
Siff Juul Dormann
Lind Skytteforening
BK
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
150770
Siff Juul Dormann
Lind Skytteforening
BK
269.000
269.000
Mesterskab
147106
Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke
Lind Skytteforening
BK
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
147106
Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke
Lind Skytteforening
BK
267.000
267.000
Mesterskab
32051
Ove Skinnerup
Lind Skytteforening
1H 2
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
32051
Ove Skinnerup
Lind Skytteforening
1H 2
259.000
259.000
Mesterskab
138000
Anette M. R. Thiesen
Lind Skytteforening
FRI
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
138000
Anette M. R. Thiesen
Lind Skytteforening
FRI
251.000
251.000
Mesterskab
147522
Preben Hagelskjær
Lind Skytteforening
2H 2
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
147522
Preben Hagelskjær
Lind Skytteforening
2H 2
264.000
264.000
Mesterskab
55706
Christian Andersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
2H 1
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
55706
Christian Andersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
2H 1
273.000
273.000
Mesterskab
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
FRI
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
FRI
253.000
253.000
Mesterskab
56737
Renè Kelberg
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
SE2
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
56737
Renè Kelberg
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
SE2
241.000
241.000
Mesterskab
55005
Sune S. Rongsted
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
1H 2
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
55005
Sune S. Rongsted
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
1H 2
265.000
265.000
Mesterskab
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2H 1
282.000
282.000
Hovedskydning
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2H 1
288.000
288.000
Mesterskab
41443
Jan Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1H 2
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
41443
Jan Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1H 2
266.000
266.000
Mesterskab
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2H 1
279.000
279.000
Hovedskydning
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2H 1
277.000
277.000
Mesterskab
149426
Ralf Rasmussen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
2H 2
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
149426
Ralf Rasmussen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
2H 2
248.000
248.000
Mesterskab
149427
Lise Frohn Rasmussen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
2H 2
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
149427
Lise Frohn Rasmussen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
2H 2
244.000
244.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen