Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Rangliste/Disciplin
Info
Terræn GrovRevolver | Min Idræt
Rangliste
Opdateret: 18. marts 2024 - kl. 06:15
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac.
Skyttenr.
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Antal
Snit
De 4 bedste resultater
1.
20666
Jesper Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
7
52.29
R1
60
R2
53
R3
52
R4
51
Sum
216
Snit
54.00
2.
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
GR
8
47.38
R1
55
R2
52
R3
50
R4
49
Sum
206
Snit
51.50
3.
67586
Kenneth Lagoni Olsen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
5
44.40
R1
58
R2
50
R3
50
R4
48
Sum
206
Snit
51.50
4.
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
5
49.80
R1
53
R2
50
R3
50
R4
50
Sum
203
Snit
50.75
5.
141427
Gert Nielsen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
5
47.40
R1
58
R2
50
R3
46
R4
45
Sum
199
Snit
49.75
6.
93718
Mads Wrønding
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
10
43.40
R1
50
R2
50
R3
48
R4
46
Sum
194
Snit
48.50
7.
66086
Ejner Nicolaisen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
4
48.25
R1
52
R2
48
R3
47
R4
46
Sum
193
Snit
48.25
8.
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
7
46.29
R1
48
R2
48
R3
47
R4
46
Sum
189
Snit
47.25
9.
10600
Bo Tolstrup Sørensen
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
GR
4
46.75
R1
50
R2
48
R3
46
R4
43
Sum
187
Snit
46.75
10.
115501
Jens Mathiesen
Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
GR
6
45.00
R1
52
R2
46
R3
45
R4
44
Sum
187
Snit
46.75
11.
84161
Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GR
4
46.50
R1
50
R2
46
R3
46
R4
44
Sum
186
Snit
46.50
12.
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
4
45.50
R1
53
R2
48
R3
43
R4
38
Sum
182
Snit
45.50
13.
105193
Jan Laursen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
5
42.80
R1
48
R2
47
R3
44
R4
41
Sum
180
Snit
45.00
14.
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GR
5
42.00
R1
50
R2
46
R3
42
R4
41
Sum
179
Snit
44.75
15.
27071
Jørn Nordgaard Kristensen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
6
41.50
R1
51
R2
45
R3
42
R4
41
Sum
179
Snit
44.75
16.
122103
Henrik Sjang Davidsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
GR
4
44.00
R1
50
R2
46
R3
46
R4
34
Sum
176
Snit
44.00
17.
121148
Kjeld B. Jensen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
6
37.00
R1
46
R2
44
R3
40
R4
38
Sum
168
Snit
42.00
18.
132260
Lars Bo Bergmos
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
5
40.00
R1
44
R2
42
R3
40
R4
37
Sum
163
Snit
40.75
19.
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
8
36.25
R1
43
R2
42
R3
39
R4
38
Sum
162
Snit
40.50
20.
142516
Jesper Pilegaard
Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
GR
5
39.60
R1
42
R2
40
R3
40
R4
39
Sum
161
Snit
40.25
21.
129239
Ronnie Schou Andersen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
4
39.75
R1
45
R2
45
R3
35
R4
34
Sum
159
Snit
39.75
22.
128748
Flemming Nielsen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
4
36.00
R1
41
R2
36
R3
36
R4
31
Sum
144
Snit
36.00
23.
142887
Jan Lundorff
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR
5
32.80
R1
45
R2
36
R3
34
R4
29
Sum
144
Snit
36.00
24.
94995
Rahlf Nielsen
Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
3
47.00
R1
50
R2
49
R3
42
R4
-
Sum
141
Snit
47.00
25.
47752
Michael Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
GR
4
35.00
R1
47
R2
36
R3
33
R4
24
Sum
140
Snit
35.00
26.
93721
Morten Furholt Hansen
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
4
34.00
R1
41
R2
39
R3
32
R4
24
Sum
136
Snit
34.00
27.
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
4
34.00
R1
45
R2
40
R3
29
R4
22
Sum
136
Snit
34.00
28.
87302
Bjarne Høj
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR
3
45.00
R1
47
R2
45
R3
43
R4
-
Sum
135
Snit
45.00
29.
118404
Allan Daugaard
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
4
33.00
R1
42
R2
31
R3
30
R4
29
Sum
132
Snit
33.00
30.
69657
Klaus Bo Kæseler
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
4
32.50
R1
42
R2
33
R3
29
R4
26
Sum
130
Snit
32.50
31.
34285
Lars Erik Petersen
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
4
32.50
R1
37
R2
32
R3
32
R4
29
Sum
130
Snit
32.50
32.
147945
Thomas Eriksen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
6
30.00
R1
41
R2
31
R3
30
R4
28
Sum
130
Snit
32.50
33.
36252
Richard Davis
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
3
40.33
R1
41
R2
41
R3
39
R4
-
Sum
121
Snit
40.33
34.
60401
Eskil Gotfredsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
3
40.00
R1
45
R2
40
R3
35
R4
-
Sum
120
Snit
40.00
35.
38077
Martin Høholt
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR
3
40.00
R1
42
R2
40
R3
38
R4
-
Sum
120
Snit
40.00
36.
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
3
39.67
R1
42
R2
41
R3
36
R4
-
Sum
119
Snit
39.67
37.
62538
Laust Güttinger Olsen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
3
39.67
R1
47
R2
38
R3
34
R4
-
Sum
119
Snit
39.67
38.
130569
Martin Frost
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
4
29.50
R1
35
R2
31
R3
27
R4
25
Sum
118
Snit
29.50
39.
125573
Bent Henry Poulsen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
5
26.00
R1
31
R2
29
R3
28
R4
27
Sum
115
Snit
28.75
40.
16986
Michael Fjorback
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
3
38.00
R1
45
R2
39
R3
30
R4
-
Sum
114
Snit
38.00
41.
37659
Preben Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR
3
37.67
R1
39
R2
39
R3
35
R4
-
Sum
113
Snit
37.67
42.
31973
René Sloth Kandelsdorff
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
3
36.67
R1
39
R2
38
R3
33
R4
-
Sum
110
Snit
36.67
43.
13293
Per S. Nielsen
Støvring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
6
25.00
R1
29
R2
27
R3
27
R4
25
Sum
108
Snit
27.00
44.
130566
Jacob Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
3
35.00
R1
37
R2
36
R3
32
R4
-
Sum
105
Snit
35.00
45.
18494
Benny Dyrby Pedersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR
4
26.00
R1
30
R2
27
R3
25
R4
22
Sum
104
Snit
26.00
46.
119518
Anders Lykke Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
GR
4
25.75
R1
34
R2
27
R3
27
R4
15
Sum
103
Snit
25.75
47.
88097
Jørn Rasmussen
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
6
22.00
R1
38
R2
23
R3
22
R4
19
Sum
102
Snit
25.50
48.
119248
Erik Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
3
33.00
R1
39
R2
36
R3
24
R4
-
Sum
99
Snit
33.00
49.
34791
Henrik Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
2
48.00
R1
51
R2
45
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
96
Snit
48.00
50.
89684
Jes Spanggaard
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
3
31.33
R1
50
R2
42
R3
2
R4
-
Sum
94
Snit
31.33
51.
137601
Can Oksal Meydan
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
3
31.00
R1
36
R2
30
R3
27
R4
-
Sum
93
Snit
31.00
52.
24801
Lars Gregersen
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
GR
2
44.50
R1
51
R2
38
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
89
Snit
44.50
53.
139370
Rune Hammer
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
2
44.00
R1
45
R2
43
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
88
Snit
44.00
54.
108109
Thomas Bøgh Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
3
29.33
R1
35
R2
27
R3
26
R4
-
Sum
88
Snit
29.33
55.
29055
Ebbe Sørensen
Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
GR
2
43.00
R1
45
R2
41
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
86
Snit
43.00
56.
57699
Tobias Dietz
Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
2
42.50
R1
44
R2
41
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
85
Snit
42.50
57.
89032
Aske Spanggaard
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
2
42.00
R1
46
R2
38
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
84
Snit
42.00
58.
126474
Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
3
28.00
R1
33
R2
30
R3
21
R4
-
Sum
84
Snit
28.00
59.
20733
Anders Zoffmann
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
3
27.67
R1
39
R2
29
R3
15
R4
-
Sum
83
Snit
27.67
60.
138957
Frits Wintherfeldt
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR
5
19.60
R1
25
R2
21
R3
19
R4
18
Sum
83
Snit
20.75
61.
122578
Bjarne W. A. Obel
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
2
40.00
R1
41
R2
39
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
80
Snit
40.00
62.
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GR
2
39.50
R1
40
R2
39
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
79
Snit
39.50
63.
13406
Jens Grundvad
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR
2
39.00
R1
46
R2
32
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
78
Snit
39.00
64.
147490
Jakob Skou
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR
4
19.50
R1
36
R2
21
R3
16
R4
5
Sum
78
Snit
19.50
65.
48834
Morten Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
2
38.50
R1
39
R2
38
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
77
Snit
38.50
66.
141218
Thomas Per Larsen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
2
37.50
R1
40
R2
35
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
75
Snit
37.50
67.
14860
Bo Lykholt Andreasen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
2
37.00
R1
42
R2
32
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
74
Snit
37.00
68.
104108
Robert Torpe Meulengracht
Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982
DGI Storstrømmen
GR
2
37.00
R1
39
R2
35
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
74
Snit
37.00
69.
16206
Claus Rittig
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
2
37.00
R1
39
R2
35
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
74
Snit
37.00
70.
81109
John Harry Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR
2
36.00
R1
37
R2
35
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
72
Snit
36.00
71.
14851
Carsten Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
2
34.50
R1
37
R2
32
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
69
Snit
34.50
72.
93356
Brian Brix Christiansen
Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
GR
2
33.00
R1
34
R2
32
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
66
Snit
33.00
73.
146932
Peter de Heus
Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
GR
2
33.00
R1
39
R2
27
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
66
Snit
33.00
74.
51664
Lars Mengel
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
2
32.00
R1
35
R2
29
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
64
Snit
32.00
75.
119193
Steffen Schmidt
Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
GR
2
31.50
R1
34
R2
29
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
63
Snit
31.50
76.
141313
Tore Sørensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
2
31.50
R1
38
R2
25
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
63
Snit
31.50
77.
144891
Lars Madsen
Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
3
20.67
R1
31
R2
18
R3
13
R4
-
Sum
62
Snit
20.67
78.
148473
Steffen Bo Højholdt Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR
3
20.67
R1
24
R2
22
R3
16
R4
-
Sum
62
Snit
20.67
79.
64496
Hans-Henrik Ellekær
Søborg SG&I
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
2
30.00
R1
31
R2
29
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
60
Snit
30.00
80.
66872
Hanne Arantila
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
2
30.00
R1
32
R2
28
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
60
Snit
30.00
81.
100339
Lasse Møller Gregersen
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
GR
2
29.50
R1
34
R2
25
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
59
Snit
29.50
82.
23219
Bent Kjeldsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
GR
2
28.50
R1
29
R2
28
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
57
Snit
28.50
83.
90306
Annette Winther
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
2
28.00
R1
32
R2
24
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
56
Snit
28.00
84.
144766
Louise Nielsen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
2
28.00
R1
32
R2
24
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
56
Snit
28.00
85.
145313
Jannick Juhl Jessen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
3
18.67
R1
25
R2
19
R3
12
R4
-
Sum
56
Snit
18.67
86.
89737
Gregers Kirdorf
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
2
27.50
R1
33
R2
22
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
55
Snit
27.50
87.
137210
Brian Hauge Rehmeier
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
2
27.50
R1
30
R2
25
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
55
Snit
27.50
88.
139207
Rikke Thodberg
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR
2
27.50
R1
30
R2
25
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
55
Snit
27.50
89.
151316
Marck Andersen
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
2
27.50
R1
32
R2
23
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
55
Snit
27.50
90.
151600
Tore Vrålstad
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
53.00
R1
53
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
53
Snit
53.00
91.
16520
Chresten Uttrup
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
2
26.50
R1
28
R2
25
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
53
Snit
26.50
92.
142375
Michael Rasmussen
Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
GR
2
26.50
R1
34
R2
19
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
53
Snit
26.50
93.
151595
Reidun Ann Støle
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
52.00
R1
52
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
52
Snit
52.00
94.
131879
Jørgen Damborg
Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
2
26.00
R1
31
R2
21
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
52
Snit
26.00
95.
148513
Thomas Vilmer
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
2
26.00
R1
28
R2
24
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
52
Snit
26.00
96.
105656
Henrik Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
3
17.33
R1
24
R2
17
R3
11
R4
-
Sum
52
Snit
17.33
97.
16916
Rune Knudsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
51.00
R1
51
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
51
Snit
51.00
98.
116437
Sten Pold
Brædstrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
2
25.50
R1
29
R2
22
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
51
Snit
25.50
99.
93784
Michael Rasmussen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GR
2
25.50
R1
27
R2
24
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
51
Snit
25.50
100.
151602
Magnus Torstad
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
50.00
R1
50
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
50
Snit
50.00
101.
123557
Klaus Andersen
Brædstrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
2
25.00
R1
27
R2
23
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
50
Snit
25.00
102.
147109
David Keldgaard
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR
2
25.00
R1
29
R2
21
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
50
Snit
25.00
103.
46884
Thomas San. Andersen
Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
48.00
R1
48
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
48
Snit
48.00
104.
151590
Thomas Haugland
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
48.00
R1
48
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
48
Snit
48.00
105.
151591
Morten Antonsen
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
48.00
R1
48
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
48
Snit
48.00
106.
132163
Ole Grosen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR
2
23.50
R1
29
R2
18
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
47
Snit
23.50
107.
36861
Finn Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR
2
23.50
R1
28
R2
19
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
47
Snit
23.50
108.
139937
Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR
3
15.67
R1
18
R2
17
R3
12
R4
-
Sum
47
Snit
15.67
109.
59362
Dennis Samuelsen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
46.00
R1
46
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
46
Snit
46.00
110.
23209
Henrik Kjeldsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
GR
2
23.00
R1
29
R2
17
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
46
Snit
23.00
111.
76128
Kenneth Aagaard Bjørnsholm
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
45.00
R1
45
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
45
Snit
45.00
112.
28747
Poul Erik Bloch
Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
45.00
R1
45
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
45
Snit
45.00
113.
99785
Patrik Ipsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
44.00
R1
44
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
44
Snit
44.00
114.
144276
Benny Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR
1
44.00
R1
44
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
44
Snit
44.00
115.
139841
Jimmi Lund
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
2
22.00
R1
23
R2
21
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
44
Snit
22.00
116.
151597
Mona Gjelstad
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
43.00
R1
43
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
43
Snit
43.00
117.
106903
Nanna Stilhoff
Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
2
21.50
R1
23
R2
20
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
43
Snit
21.50
118.
134703
Ingolf Betzer Larsen
Rønde Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GR
1
42.00
R1
42
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
42
Snit
42.00
119.
139187
Thomas Sevelsted
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
42.00
R1
42
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
42
Snit
42.00
120.
151593
Olav Melkild
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
42.00
R1
42
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
42
Snit
42.00
121.
151594
Ingunn Engelsen
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
42.00
R1
42
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
42
Snit
42.00
122.
55005
Sune S. Rongsted
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GR
2
21.00
R1
26
R2
16
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
42
Snit
21.00
123.
10158
Jan Hejgaard Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
2
21.00
R1
22
R2
20
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
42
Snit
21.00
124.
55982
Jens Peter Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
41.00
R1
41
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
41
Snit
41.00
125.
28919
Klaus Steffensen
Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
41.00
R1
41
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
41
Snit
41.00
126.
10488
Michael Nielsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
41.00
R1
41
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
41
Snit
41.00
127.
105816
Kenneth Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
41.00
R1
41
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
41
Snit
41.00
128.
147733
Jan Brandtberg
Vestegnens Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
41.00
R1
41
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
41
Snit
41.00
129.
151592
Per Rune Magnussen
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
41.00
R1
41
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
41
Snit
41.00
130.
151601
Evert-André Jonassen
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
41.00
R1
41
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
41
Snit
41.00
131.
88850
Søren Monies
Bellahøj Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
39.00
R1
39
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
39
Snit
39.00
132.
109212
Arne Jensen
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
39.00
R1
39
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
39
Snit
39.00
133.
31855
Thomas Bergholt Madsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
39.00
R1
39
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
39
Snit
39.00
134.
144924
Morten Vangsø
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
39.00
R1
39
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
39
Snit
39.00
135.
46357
Jesper Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR
1
38.00
R1
38
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
38
Snit
38.00
136.
71207
Erkki Søndergaard
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
38.00
R1
38
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
38
Snit
38.00
137.
17109
Joakim Hjort
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
38.00
R1
38
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
38
Snit
38.00
138.
121613
Carsten Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
38.00
R1
38
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
38
Snit
38.00
139.
81420
Michael Petersen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
38.00
R1
38
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
38
Snit
38.00
140.
151022
Ulrik Thomsen
Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
38.00
R1
38
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
38
Snit
38.00
141.
148449
Kenneth Møller
Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
2
19.00
R1
20
R2
18
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
38
Snit
19.00
142.
11446
Christian Birk
Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
37.00
R1
37
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
37
Snit
37.00
143.
14823
Elizabeth Andreasen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
37.00
R1
37
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
37
Snit
37.00
144.
121279
Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
37.00
R1
37
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
37
Snit
37.00
145.
62650
Niels W. Nielsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
36.00
R1
36
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
36
Snit
36.00
146.
46624
Niels Erik Hansen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
36.00
R1
36
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
36
Snit
36.00
147.
90554
Lars Mathiasen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
36.00
R1
36
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
36
Snit
36.00
148.
32035
Peter Davis
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
1
35.00
R1
35
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
35
Snit
35.00
149.
103432
Ulrik Grodt
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
35.00
R1
35
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
35
Snit
35.00
150.
51662
Lars Beck
Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
35.00
R1
35
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
35
Snit
35.00
151.
19104
Kim Bitsch
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
1
35.00
R1
35
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
35
Snit
35.00
152.
111237
Mikkel Ryland Nielsen
Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
35.00
R1
35
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
35
Snit
35.00
153.
81303
Peder Rahbek Østergaard
Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
35.00
R1
35
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
35
Snit
35.00
154.
125490
Kim Wiencken
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
35.00
R1
35
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
35
Snit
35.00
155.
142798
Anders Hovgaard Møller
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
35.00
R1
35
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
35
Snit
35.00
156.
151596
Målfrid Vannebo
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
35.00
R1
35
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
35
Snit
35.00
157.
35750
Bjarne Kyed
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
34.00
R1
34
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
34
Snit
34.00
158.
20180
Jan Sander
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
34.00
R1
34
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
34
Snit
34.00
159.
15548
Mads Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
34.00
R1
34
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
34
Snit
34.00
160.
130251
Kim Poulsen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
34.00
R1
34
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
34
Snit
34.00
161.
118857
Erik Jakobsen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
DGI Midtjylland
GR
1
33.00
R1
33
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
33
Snit
33.00
162.
150457
Per Ravn
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
33.00
R1
33
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
33
Snit
33.00
163.
109777
Jan Petersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
164.
105886
Henrik Auken
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
165.
126534
Jonas Bredahl Dansholm
Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982
DGI Storstrømmen
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
166.
23613
Kjeld Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
167.
91804
Morten Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
168.
69117
Martin Boserup
Bellahøj Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
169.
130097
Tim Lindholm Nittka
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
170.
129527
Christian Dyhr
Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsforeninge
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
171.
130192
Kasper Nikolai Nielsen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
172.
134388
Tommy Nielsen
Karsholte Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
173.
142544
Dennis Christensen
Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
174.
151589
Eline Melkild Aalmo
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GR
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
175.
47289
Jan Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
31.00
R1
31
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
31
Snit
31.00
176.
107424
Michael Krog
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
GR
1
31.00
R1
31
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
31
Snit
31.00
177.
46099
Anders Thagaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
31.00
R1
31
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
31
Snit
31.00
178.
128011
Chris Jørgensen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
31.00
R1
31
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
31
Snit
31.00
179.
102227
Rune Viggo Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
1
31.00
R1
31
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
31
Snit
31.00
180.
138781
Alex Søgaard
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
31.00
R1
31
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
31
Snit
31.00
181.
126447
Thomas Salaba
Ravnen
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
31.00
R1
31
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
31
Snit
31.00
182.
146986
Casper Vogelsang Petersen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
31.00
R1
31
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
31
Snit
31.00
183.
118403
Nicklas Daugaard
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
30.00
R1
30
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
30
Snit
30.00
184.
135637
Kristian Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
30.00
R1
30
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
30
Snit
30.00
185.
48868
Lars Henriksen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
DGI Fyn
GR
1
29.00
R1
29
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
29
Snit
29.00
186.
70447
Tom Sejermann Lorentzen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
29.00
R1
29
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
29
Snit
29.00
187.
15458
Jesper Christiansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
29.00
R1
29
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
29
Snit
29.00
188.
115663
Tommy Brandt
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
29.00
R1
29
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
29
Snit
29.00
189.
141957
Claus Raaby
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
29.00
R1
29
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
29
Snit
29.00
190.
66161
Knud Winther Knudsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
28.00
R1
28
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
28
Snit
28.00
191.
66884
Christian Laustsen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
28.00
R1
28
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
28
Snit
28.00
192.
112211
Lars Peder Hornhaver
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
28.00
R1
28
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
28
Snit
28.00
193.
89287
Martin Sonne
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
28.00
R1
28
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
28
Snit
28.00
194.
127701
Peter Budal Jensen
Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
28.00
R1
28
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
28
Snit
28.00
195.
134012
Mads Damsgaard Pedersen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
28.00
R1
28
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
28
Snit
28.00
196.
151648
Jan Fevre
Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982
DGI Storstrømmen
GR
1
28.00
R1
28
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
28
Snit
28.00
197.
26999
Peter B. Johansen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
27.00
R1
27
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
27
Snit
27.00
198.
127943
Max Bo Larsen
Holbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
27.00
R1
27
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
27
Snit
27.00
199.
120503
Morten Lindhardt Zühlke
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GR
1
27.00
R1
27
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
27
Snit
27.00
200.
32869
Bill Graversgaard
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
DGI Midtjylland
GR
1
27.00
R1
27
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
27
Snit
27.00
201.
138532
Tinus Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR
1
27.00
R1
27
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
27
Snit
27.00
202.
151356
Flemming Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR
1
27.00
R1
27
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
27
Snit
27.00
203.
151373
Mikkel Højte Damsgaard Frandsen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR
1
27.00
R1
27
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
27
Snit
27.00
204.
34774
Leif Frank Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
26.00
R1
26
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
26
Snit
26.00
205.
88413
Rene Loholt
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
26.00
R1
26
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
26
Snit
26.00
206.
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
26.00
R1
26
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
26
Snit
26.00
207.
131684
Lars Trenessøn Nielsen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR
1
26.00
R1
26
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
26
Snit
26.00
208.
150588
Anders Kirk Fuglsang
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
1
26.00
R1
26
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
26
Snit
26.00
209.
152315
Søren Kaae
Vestegnens Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
26.00
R1
26
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
26
Snit
26.00
210.
85281
Torben Breindahl
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
211.
119737
Steen Weihe
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
212.
46694
Kurt Grønlund Christiansen
Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
213.
70711
Jan Poul Eifos
Bellahøj Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
214.
18305
Heidi Pedersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GR
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
215.
20984
Nathasja Juul
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
216.
121450
Anika Christiansen
Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
217.
126839
Lars Bay
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
218.
147859
Karsten Laursen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
219.
130450
Finn Mose
Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
220.
145718
Christian Slavinsky
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
221.
144988
Theis Shanke Nielsen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
24.00
R1
24
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
24
Snit
24.00
222.
110568
Nikolaj Wollenberg
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
24.00
R1
24
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
24
Snit
24.00
223.
134780
Aksel Jørgensen
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
1
24.00
R1
24
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
24
Snit
24.00
224.
139255
Gert Rettig
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
24.00
R1
24
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
24
Snit
24.00
225.
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GR
1
23.00
R1
23
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
23
Snit
23.00
226.
127099
Jeppe Lund
If Hercules
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
23.00
R1
23
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
23
Snit
23.00
227.
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
23.00
R1
23
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
23
Snit
23.00
228.
16742
Poul Fjorback
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
2
11.50
R1
15
R2
8
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
23
Snit
11.50
229.
138205
Nicolai Hansen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
22.00
R1
22
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
22
Snit
22.00
230.
150387
Mads Arnbjørn Rasmussen
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
22.00
R1
22
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
22
Snit
22.00
231.
121870
Hans Christian Steensen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
21.00
R1
21
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
21
Snit
21.00
232.
144989
Nils-Erik Elkan Høi-Hansen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
21.00
R1
21
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
21
Snit
21.00
233.
152291
Per Kjærgaard
Vestegnens Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
21.00
R1
21
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
21
Snit
21.00
234.
13972
Per Damborg
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
20.00
R1
20
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
20
Snit
20.00
235.
37601
Tonny Jensen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR
1
20.00
R1
20
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
20
Snit
20.00
236.
128813
Sten Andersen
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
20.00
R1
20
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
20
Snit
20.00
237.
18421
Claus Andersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GR
1
20.00
R1
20
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
20
Snit
20.00
238.
115623
Jacob Kimose Jespersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR
1
19.00
R1
19
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
19
Snit
19.00
239.
76055
Kim Juul
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
19.00
R1
19
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
19
Snit
19.00
240.
145260
Stefano Grieco
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
19.00
R1
19
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
19
Snit
19.00
241.
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR
1
18.00
R1
18
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
18
Snit
18.00
242.
58455
Dan Back Jensen
Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
18.00
R1
18
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
18
Snit
18.00
243.
86070
Henrik Bech
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
18.00
R1
18
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
18
Snit
18.00
244.
29009
Henrik Steffensen
Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
18.00
R1
18
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
18
Snit
18.00
245.
14386
Hardy Grønhøj
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
18.00
R1
18
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
18
Snit
18.00
246.
88770
Henrik Jeppesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GR
1
18.00
R1
18
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
18
Snit
18.00
247.
138211
Tommy Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR
1
18.00
R1
18
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
18
Snit
18.00
248.
144278
Kenneth Humle
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
18.00
R1
18
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
18
Snit
18.00
249.
147987
Thomas A. Rasmussen
Karsholte Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
18.00
R1
18
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
18
Snit
18.00
250.
143290
John Kræmer
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR
1
17.00
R1
17
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
17
Snit
17.00
251.
147989
Steen B. Petersen
Karsholte Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
17.00
R1
17
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
17
Snit
17.00
252.
151951
René Chaiyon Bøye
Odense Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
GR
1
17.00
R1
17
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
17
Snit
17.00
253.
57705
Jan Dietz
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
16.00
R1
16
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
16
Snit
16.00
254.
26916
Jan H. B. Knudsen
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
16.00
R1
16
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
16
Snit
16.00
255.
125443
Lars A. G. Lauridsen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
1
16.00
R1
16
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
16
Snit
16.00
256.
145095
Terje Persson
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
16.00
R1
16
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
16
Snit
16.00
257.
145390
Casper Wille Hansen
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
16.00
R1
16
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
16
Snit
16.00
258.
47017
Kurt Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR
1
15.00
R1
15
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
15
Snit
15.00
259.
90319
Jeannette Frost
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
14.00
R1
14
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
14
Snit
14.00
260.
145389
Christian Amdisen Møller
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR
1
14.00
R1
14
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
14
Snit
14.00
261.
150685
Peter Egedal Olsen
Knabstrup Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
14.00
R1
14
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
14
Snit
14.00
262.
44032
Henning Dall
Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
GR
1
12.00
R1
12
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
12
Snit
12.00
263.
45373
Benny Bisserup
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR
1
12.00
R1
12
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
12
Snit
12.00
264.
144403
Morten Løyche
Bellahøj Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
12.00
R1
12
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
12
Snit
12.00
265.
144404
Magnuz Eifos Mortensen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR
1
12.00
R1
12
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
12
Snit
12.00
266.
53264
Torben Eskildsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GR
1
11.00
R1
11
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
11
Snit
11.00
267.
147505
Kennet Lorenzen Stenkjær
Toftlund Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
GR
1
11.00
R1
11
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
11
Snit
11.00
268.
94073
Kwanruan Vaisanen
Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
9.00
R1
9
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
9
Snit
9.00
269.
11203
Bent S. Jensen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR
1
9.00
R1
9
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
9
Snit
9.00
270.
146507
Rasmus F. Grøndahl
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR
1
8.00
R1
8
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
8
Snit
8.00
271.
151446
Alex Juul Dormann
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
1
8.00
R1
8
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
8
Snit
8.00
272.
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR
1
6.00
R1
6
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
6
Snit
6.00
273.
86053
Jimmy Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR
1
3.00
R1
3
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
3
Snit
3.00
274.
150770
Siff Juul Dormann
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR
1
2.00
R1
2
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
2
Snit
2.00
Til toppen