Terræn GrovRevolver | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 11. maj 2021 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GR 4 47.50
R150 R249 R348 R443
Sum190 Snit47.50
2. 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 3 53.33
R155 R254 R351 R4-
Sum160 Snit53.33
3. 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR 3 50.33
R151 R250 R350 R4-
Sum151 Snit50.33
4. 129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 3 41.67
R149 R239 R337 R4-
Sum125 Snit41.67
5. 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GR 3 39.00
R146 R237 R334 R4-
Sum117 Snit39.00
6. 137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 3 35.67
R142 R237 R328 R4-
Sum107 Snit35.67
7. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 49.50
R150 R249 R3- R4-
Sum99 Snit49.50
8. 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR 3 33.00
R134 R234 R331 R4-
Sum99 Snit33.00
9. 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GR 2 48.00
R149 R247 R3- R4-
Sum96 Snit48.00
10. 81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 3 31.67
R137 R230 R328 R4-
Sum95 Snit31.67
11. 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GR 2 46.50
R150 R243 R3- R4-
Sum93 Snit46.50
12. 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
GR 2 45.50
R147 R244 R3- R4-
Sum91 Snit45.50
13. 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 2 43.50
R148 R239 R3- R4-
Sum87 Snit43.50
14. 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 42.50
R147 R238 R3- R4-
Sum85 Snit42.50
15. 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GR 2 40.50
R141 R240 R3- R4-
Sum81 Snit40.50
16. 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 2 40.00
R142 R238 R3- R4-
Sum80 Snit40.00
17. 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 3 26.67
R130 R227 R323 R4-
Sum80 Snit26.67
18. 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 2 39.00
R144 R234 R3- R4-
Sum78 Snit39.00
19. 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 38.50
R144 R233 R3- R4-
Sum77 Snit38.50
20. 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GR 2 35.50
R138 R233 R3- R4-
Sum71 Snit35.50
21. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 35.50
R139 R232 R3- R4-
Sum71 Snit35.50
22. 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 35.50
R138 R233 R3- R4-
Sum71 Snit35.50
23. 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 34.50
R143 R226 R3- R4-
Sum69 Snit34.50
24. 115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
GR 2 34.00
R134 R234 R3- R4-
Sum68 Snit34.00
25. 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 2 32.00
R134 R230 R3- R4-
Sum64 Snit32.00
26. 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 31.50
R133 R230 R3- R4-
Sum63 Snit31.50
27. 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 2 29.50
R133 R226 R3- R4-
Sum59 Snit29.50
28. 130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR 2 29.00
R134 R224 R3- R4-
Sum58 Snit29.00
29. 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 2 29.00
R131 R227 R3- R4-
Sum58 Snit29.00
30. 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 29.00
R135 R223 R3- R4-
Sum58 Snit29.00
31. 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 2 28.50
R133 R224 R3- R4-
Sum57 Snit28.50
32. 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 2 26.50
R131 R222 R3- R4-
Sum53 Snit26.50
33. 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
GR 2 26.00
R134 R218 R3- R4-
Sum52 Snit26.00
34. 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR 1 51.00
R151 R2- R3- R4-
Sum51 Snit51.00
35. 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
GR 1 48.00
R148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum48 Snit48.00
36. 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR 1 48.00
R148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum48 Snit48.00
37. 131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
GR 2 24.00
R126 R222 R3- R4-
Sum48 Snit24.00
38. 141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
39. 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR 2 23.00
R125 R221 R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit23.00
40. 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
GR 1 45.00
R145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum45 Snit45.00
41. 130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 2 22.50
R123 R222 R3- R4-
Sum45 Snit22.50
42. 119193 Steffen Schmidt Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
GR 2 22.00
R126 R218 R3- R4-
Sum44 Snit22.00
43. 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GR 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
44. 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
45. 126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
46. 28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
GR 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
47. 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
48. 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GR 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
49. 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR 1 39.00
R139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit39.00
50. 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GR 1 39.00
R139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit39.00
51. 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning
DGI Fyn
GR 1 38.00
R138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum38 Snit38.00
52. 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
GR 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
53. 20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
54. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
55. 25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
56. 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
57. 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
58. 93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
GR 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
59. 110568 Nikolaj Wollenberg Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
60. 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
61. 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
62. 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
63. 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
GR 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
64. 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
65. 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
GR 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
66. 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
67. 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 1 28.00
R128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum28 Snit28.00
68. 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR 1 27.00
R127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum27 Snit27.00
69. 92715 Mikkel Grathe Hadsund Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GR 1 27.00
R127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum27 Snit27.00
70. 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR 1 26.00
R126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum26 Snit26.00
71. 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 1 26.00
R126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum26 Snit26.00
72. 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
GR 1 26.00
R126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum26 Snit26.00
73. 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 26.00
R126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum26 Snit26.00
74. 47097 Henrik Hansen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GR 1 24.00
R124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum24 Snit24.00
75. 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR 1 24.00
R124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum24 Snit24.00
76. 22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GR 1 24.00
R124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum24 Snit24.00
77. 94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 24.00
R124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum24 Snit24.00
78. 52762 Daniel Knudsen Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn
DGI Fyn
GR 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
79. 100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
GR 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
80. 142724 Andrea Dach Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
81. 103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 1 22.00
R122 R2- R3- R4-
Sum22 Snit22.00
82. 46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
GR 1 21.00
R121 R2- R3- R4-
Sum21 Snit21.00
83. 123557 Klaus Andersen Brædstrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 1 19.00
R119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum19 Snit19.00
84. 134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 19.00
R119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum19 Snit19.00
85. 29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
GR 1 19.00
R119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum19 Snit19.00
86. 142713 Henning Piepenschneider Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR 1 18.00
R118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum18 Snit18.00
87. 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 16.00
R116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum16 Snit16.00
88. 20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 1 16.00
R116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum16 Snit16.00
89. 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 16.00
R116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum16 Snit16.00
90. 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 16.00
R116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum16 Snit16.00
91. 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 15.00
R115 R2- R3- R4-
Sum15 Snit15.00
92. 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 15.00
R115 R2- R3- R4-
Sum15 Snit15.00
93. 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 1 14.00
R114 R2- R3- R4-
Sum14 Snit14.00
94. 88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
GR 1 13.00
R113 R2- R3- R4-
Sum13 Snit13.00
95. 139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 13.00
R113 R2- R3- R4-
Sum13 Snit13.00
96. 106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GR 1 13.00
R113 R2- R3- R4-
Sum13 Snit13.00
97. 107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning
DGI Fyn
GR 1 13.00
R113 R2- R3- R4-
Sum13 Snit13.00
98. 142717 Horst Schwekendiek Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR 1 11.00
R111 R2- R3- R4-
Sum11 Snit11.00
99. 139716 Christian Hornbæk Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GR 1 10.00
R110 R2- R3- R4-
Sum10 Snit10.00
100. 142716 Uwe Lönnecker Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR 1 10.00
R110 R2- R3- R4-
Sum10 Snit10.00
101. 142720 Uwe Dörmann Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GR 1 3.00
R13 R2- R3- R4-
Sum3 Snit3.00

Til toppen