1. Division - Damer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division - Damer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
25-09-16 10:00 FF København - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 2 3 - 2
25-09-16 12:30 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC 2 5 - 4
25-09-16 19:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Benløse FC - Hal 1 3 - 8
02-10-16 14:00 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC 2 2 - 2
08-10-16 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Benløse FC 3 - 4
08-10-16 14:00 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3 4 - 2
08-10-16 16:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Vanløse Floorball 2 13 - 2
11-10-16 19:00 FF København - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 0 - 6
12-10-16 20:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Lyngby FF - Hal 1 1 - 6
15-10-16 14:00 Hafnia FC - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 3 3 - 6
16-10-16 11:00 Lyngby FF - Benløse FC 2 - 8
22-10-16 14:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Lyngby FF 5 - 2
30-10-16 18:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 11 - 1
30-10-16 18:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - FF København - Hal 1 5 - 5
05-11-16 14:00 Hafnia FC - Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hal 3 14 - 4
06-11-16 14:00 Benløse FC - FF København 5 - 2
12-11-16 15:30 Lyngby FF - FF København 2 - 5
13-11-16 16:15 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hafnia FC 2 - 3
16-11-16 18:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Vanløse Floorball 2 10 - 1
19-11-16 16:00 Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal B 2 - 1
20-11-16 10:00 FF København - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 2 5 - 4
20-11-16 13:00 Lyngby FF - Vanløse Floorball 2 6 - 1
27-11-16 14:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Benløse FC 3 - 2
27-11-16 17:30 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 1 4 - 4
03-12-16 13:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 5 - 3
08-12-16 18:30 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 1 - 3
10-12-16 14:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - FF København 6 - 5
12-12-16 19:30 Benløse FC - Hafnia FC 3 - 1
13-12-16 19:00 FF København - Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hal 2 5 - 1
18-12-16 14:00 Lyngby FF - Hafnia FC 7 - 3
08-01-17 10:00 FF København - Benløse FC - Hal 2 2 - 3
08-01-17 14:30 Lyngby FF - Vanløse Floorball 2 7 - 2
08-01-17 16:00 Hafnia FC - Copenhagen FC 2 4 - 2
11-01-17 18:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hafnia FC - Hal 1 4 - 0
21-01-17 11:00 Benløse FC - Hafnia FC 0 - 3
22-01-17 16:00 FF København - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 5 - 3
28-01-17 14:00 Hafnia FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 3 4 - 4
28-01-17 15:30 Lyngby FF - Benløse FC 2 - 3
28-01-17 17:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 1 3 - 7
04-02-17 14:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Lyngby FF 7 - 3
04-02-17 16:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - FF København 2 - 3
10-02-17 19:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Hjørring Hawks 1 - 5
11-02-17 13:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 9 - 0
11-02-17 16:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Hafnia FC 12 - 0
11-02-17 19:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Lyngby FF 4 - 5
12-02-17 12:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Viborg Saints 0 - 6
12-02-17 14:30 Benløse FC - FF København 1 - 1
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
19-02-17 10:00 Benløse FC - Vanløse Floorball 2 5 - 0
19-02-17 14:00 Odense FC - Team Århus Floorball 1 - 3
19-02-17 15:00 Viborg Saints - Strandby Elling IF 11 - 1
25-02-17 09:15 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 6 - 2
26-02-17 10:00 FF København - Lyngby FF - Hal 2 3 - 5
26-02-17 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 9 - 1
26-02-17 11:30 ÅFK 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - 2
26-02-17 12:30 Team Århus Floorball - Arnes Corner Aarhus 9 - 0
26-02-17 12:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 8 - 3
26-02-17 14:30 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Benløse FC - Hal 1 3 - 10
01-03-17 19:30 Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC 2 5 - 0
03-03-17 20:00 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 2 - 9
04-03-17 14:00 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 0 - 11
04-03-17 14:00 Hafnia FC - Lyngby FF - Hal 3 6 - 4
04-03-17 15:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Team Århus Floorball 2 - 2
05-03-17 11:00 Arnes Corner Aarhus - ÅFK 2 - Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen) 2 - 3
05-03-17 12:00 Viborg Saints - Hjørring Hawks 5 - 5
05-03-17 15:00 Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 1 3 - 5
07-03-17 19:00 Hafnia FC - Benløse FC - Hal 3 1 - 3
07-03-17 19:00 FF København - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hal 2 4 - 0
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
11-03-17 13:30 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Arnes Corner Aarhus 5 - 0
11-03-17 13:30 ÅFK 2 - Odense FC 4 - 1
12-03-17 10:00 Hjørring Hawks - Strandby Elling IF 10 - 0
12-03-17 12:30 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 2 - 6
12-03-17 16:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - FF København 1 - 1
12-03-17 16:30 Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 4 - 1
12-03-17 16:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Viborg Saints 3 - 2
12-03-17 18:00 Hafnia FC - Vanløse Floorball 2 - Hal 3 3 - 8
18-03-17 12:00 Benløse FC - Lyngby FF 4 - 1
18-03-17 12:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Hafnia FC 2 - 3
18-03-17 12:45 Team Århus Floorball - ÅFK 2 1 - 1
19-03-17 12:00 Viborg Saints - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 2 8 - 2
19-03-17 14:00 Odense FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - 3
19-03-17 14:30 Vanløse Floorball 2 - FF København - Hal 1 4 - 7
21-03-17 19:00 Hjørring Hawks - Aalborg Flyers FC 6 - 1
25-03-17 12:00 Arnes Corner Aarhus - Odense FC 2 - 4
25-03-17 14:00 FF København - Hafnia FC - Hal 2 2 - 3
26-03-17 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Benløse FC 1 - 2
02-04-17 14:00 Hafnia FC - FF København - Hal 2 5 - 2
06-04-17 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Frederikshavn Blackhawks 3 1 - 4
09-04-17 16:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Vanløse Floorball 2 6 - 2

Til toppen