2. Division - Kvinder | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


2. Division - Kvinder

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
29-09-19 10:00 Viborg Saints - Randers Raptors 8 - 0
05-10-19 12:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Herlev FC - Hal 1 3 - 4
06-10-19 13:00 Haubro Tigers - Viborg Saints 2 - 2
27-10-19 12:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Helsingør FT 2 - Hal 1
27-10-19 13:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - FF København 2
01-11-19 18:30 Helsingør FT 2 - FF København 2
02-11-19 13:30 Mørke IF - Randers Raptors
03-11-19 10:00 Herlev FC - Copenhagen FC 2
16-11-19 14:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Helsingør FT 2
16-11-19 16:00 FF København 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 2
23-11-19 13:30 Mørke IF - Haubro Tigers
24-11-19 10:00 FF København 2 - Helsingør FT 2 - Hal 2
24-11-19 11:30 Herlev FC - FK Jyderup Farmers
29-11-19 19:00 Helsingør FT 2 - Herlev FC
01-12-19 10:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 1
04-01-20 16:00 Helsingør FT 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers
05-01-20 10:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - Herlev FC
05-01-20 13:00 Randers Raptors - Mørke IF
18-01-20 12:00 Mørke IF - Viborg Saints
19-01-20 11:30 Herlev FC - Helsingør FT 2
19-01-20 18:00 FF København 2 - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 2
25-01-20 16:00 Copenhagen FC 2 - FF København 2
26-01-20 12:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Helsingør FT 2 - Hal 1
02-02-20 10:00 Viborg Saints - Haubro Tigers
02-02-20 20:00 Herlev FC - FF København 2
19-02-20 20:00 Helsingør FT 2 - Copenhagen FC 2
01-03-20 11:30 Herlev FC - Copenhagen FC 2
01-03-20 13:00 Haubro Tigers - Mørke IF
01-03-20 18:00 FF København 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers - Hal 2
08-03-20 10:00 Viborg Saints - Mørke IF
08-03-20 10:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - FF København 2 - Hal 1
08-03-20 11:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - Helsingør FT 2
08-03-20 15:00 Randers Raptors - Haubro Tigers
11-03-20 20:00 Helsingør FT 2 - FF København 2
13-03-20 20:00 Herlev FC - FK Jyderup Farmers
21-03-20 13:30 FF København 2 - Herlev FC - Hal 2
22-03-20 12:00 FK Jyderup Farmers - Copenhagen FC 2 - Hal 1
29-03-20 11:30 Copenhagen FC 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers
29-03-20 13:00 Randers Raptors - Viborg Saints
01-04-20 20:00 Helsingør FT 2 - Herlev FC
05-04-20 13:00 Haubro Tigers - Randers Raptors

Til toppen