Danmarksturneringen i Floorball

Turneringsinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Række / Puljeoversigt

Select Herre Floorball Ligaen
Øst Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse Floorball - Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC
Vest Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC - BFC Vendsyssel - ÅFK - Strandby Elling IF - AaB Floorball
Select Kvinde Floorball Ligaen
Vest Herning Pirates - Aalborg Flyers FC - ÅFK - AaB Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC - Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC - FF København - Lyngby FF - Helsingør FT - Rungsted-Hørsholm - Vanløse Floorball - Hafnia FC - Greve Floorball Club - Vallensbæk Floorball - Sydsjællands FC - Jægerspris UFC
1. Division - Herrer
Øst Herlev FC - Hafnia FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT - CBS Sport
Vest Odense FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - ÅFK 2 - Team Århus Floorball - Fr. Blackhawks 2
1. Division - Kvinder
Hjørring Floorball
Nord Grindsted & U IF - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Strandby Elling
Syd Odense FC - Team Århus Floorball - ÅFK 2 - Hørning IF Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC
2. Division - Herrer
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC 3 - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Rødovre FC 2 - Benløse FC 2 - Vallensbæk Floorball - Copenhagen FC 2 - Vanløse Floorball 2
Nord Grindsted-Uggerhalne - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Sæby Floorball - Aalborg Flyers FC - AaB Floorball 2 - Hjørring Floorball - Brønderslev FC 2 - AaB Floorball 3
Midt Randers Raptors FC - Herning Pirates - ÅFK 3 - Ry Floorball - Mørke IF - KKIK - Arnes Corner Aarhus
Syd Bjerre Mil. 2000 - Odense FC 2 - Sønderborg FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - Gørding Knights - HMIF Blackbirds
2. Division - Kvinder
Øst FF København 2 - FK Jyderup Farmers - Herlev FC - Helsingør FT 2 - Copenhagen FC 2
Vest Haubro Tigers - Viborg Saints - Randers Raptors - Valsgård Vikings - Mørke IF
3. Division - Herrer
Øst FF København - Stevns FK - Amager FK - Hafnia FC 2 - Rungsted-Hørsholm 2 - Benløse FC 3 - Jægerspris UFC
Nord, kreds 1 Sindal Dragons - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Strandby Elling IF 2 - Grindsted-Uggerhalne 2
Nord, kreds 2 Grindsted-Uggerhalne 3 - Sæby Floorball 2 - Brønderslev FC 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 3 - Allstars Floorball Pandrup
Nord, kreds 3 Haubro Tigers - Viborg Saints - Valsgård Vikings - IK Frem Sønderup/Suldrup
Syd, kreds 1 Jelling Tigers - Team Århus Floorball 2 - Brande G&U - FC Grenaa
Syd. kreds 2 Glejbjerg Polar Bears - Blue Wings Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - Starup Ducks
Sjællandsserien
Øst Holbæk Bombers - Allerød Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 4 - FK Jyderup Farmers - FF København 2 - Herlev FC 2 - Herlev FC 3 - PI-København - Greve Floorball Club - Skælskør Eagles Floorball
Serie 1
Øst, kreds 1 Lyngby FF - Vanløse Floorball 3 - Rødovre FC 3 - Hafnia FC 3 - Helsingør FT 2 - Herlev FC 4 - Jægerspris UFC 2 - FF København 4 - Ølsted IF - Allerød Floorball 2
Øst, kreds 2 FF København 3 - Vanløse Floorball 4 (LAVUK Parasport) - Greve Floorball Club 2 - Glostrup GFC - HG/Næstved Dragons - Benløse FC 4 - Sons of Hothouse Floorball Høje Taastrup - Sydsjællands FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 5 - Allerslev-Lejre Warriors
U17
Øst Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC - Hvidovre Attack FC - Benløse FC 2
Vest Fr. Blackhawks - Sunds Seahawks FC - Sæby Floorball
U15A
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC - Vikings - Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT - Benløse FC
Vest Sindal Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks - Hjørring Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Sunds Seahawks FC - Strandby Elling IF - Ry Floorball
U15Flex
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Vikings 2 - Skælskør Eagles Floorball - Benløse FC 2
U13A
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC - Herlev FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Stevns Floorball Klub - Rødovre FC - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT - Copenhagen FC - Benløse FC
Vest Sindal Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Brønderslev FC - Hjørring Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC - KKIK - Strandby Elling IF - AaB Floorball
U13Flex
Øst Allerød Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Lyngby FF - Vanløse/Frederiksberg 2 - Hafnia FC - Benløse FC 2 - Benløse FC 3 - Jægerspris UFC - Herlev FC 2 - GrevLe
Vest-Midt Haubro Tigers - Skanderborg RKB - Silkeborg Hurricanes - ÅFK - Ry Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC
Vest-Syd Odense Floorball Club - Sønderborg FC - Gørding Knights
U11A
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Stevns FK - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT - Benløse FC - Jægerspris UFC - GrevLe
Vest Sindal Dragons - Fr. Blackhawks - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Sæby Floorball - Brønderslev FC - Aalborg Flyers FC - AaB Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Strandby Elling IF
U11Flex
Øst Allerød Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Lyngby FF - Rødovre FC - HG/Næstved Dragons - Copenhagen FC
Vest Skanderborg RKB - Silkeborg Hurricanes - Ry Floorball - Hørning IF Floorball - Mørke IF - Sunds Seahawks FC
U13 Pige Flex
Øst Hvidovre Attack FC - Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rungsted-Hørsholm - Benløse FC - Copenhagen FC - Jægerspris UFC
U11 Pige Flex
Øst Vanløse/Frederiksberg - Rungsted-Hørsholm FK - Helsingør FT - Benløse FC

Til toppen