Veteraner +45/ B | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: 8-mands efterårsturnering for voksne
Turneringsansvarlige
Maja Skov Tlf: 79404809 / 79404809
Christian Sloth Tlf: 79404674 / 79404674
Dokumenter
Invitation Reglement Turneringsinformation

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Veteraner +45/ B

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
12-08-19 19:00 Hvidebæk IF - Føllenslev-S. 4 - 1
12-08-19 20:00 B 73, Slagelse - Ørslev Bjerge If 3 - 4
13-08-19 19:00 Kirke Helsinge IF - Høng GF 1 - 4
NB!
Kamp udsat
15-08-19 18:00 B 92 - Slagelse - Suså IF
15-08-19 19:00 Jystrup IF - Vetterslev Høm 2 - 2
15-08-19 19:00 Allindelille If - HG Fodbold (SOB) 1 - 4
19-08-19 19:00 Føllenslev-S. - Niløse If 4 - 1
20-08-19 18:30 Ørslev Bjerge If - Sørbymagle If 9 - 2
21-08-19 19:00 Høng GF - Hvidebæk IF 4 - 1
22-08-19 19:00 Suså IF - B 73, Slagelse 0 - 5
22-08-19 19:00 Vetterslev Høm - Allindelille If 4 - 1
27-08-19 19:00 Kirke Helsinge IF - Niløse If 4 - 1
29-08-19 19:00 Allindelille If - Jystrup IF 6 - 1
02-09-19 19:00 HG Fodbold (SOB) - Vetterslev Høm 0 - 4
02-09-19 19:00 Hvidebæk IF - Kirke Helsinge IF 0 - 6
02-09-19 20:00 B 73, Slagelse - B 92 - Slagelse 0 - 4
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Sygdomsramt
04-09-19 19:00 Niløse If - Høng GF 0 - 3
09-09-19 18:30 Sørbymagle If - B 73, Slagelse 1 - 5
09-09-19 19:00 Ørslev Bjerge If - Suså IF 5 - 3
10-09-19 19:00 Kirke Helsinge IF - Føllenslev-S. 4 - 1
11-09-19 19:00 Niløse If - Hvidebæk IF 3 - 15
12-09-19 18:00 B 92 - Slagelse - Ørslev Bjerge If 3 - 0
12-09-19 19:00 Jystrup IF - HG Fodbold (SOB) 0 - 5
16-09-19 18:00 Sørbymagle If - Suså IF 2 - 1
16-09-19 18:30 Føllenslev-S. - Hvidebæk IF 3 - 0
16-09-19 18:30 HG Fodbold (SOB) - Allindelille If 1 - 4
17-09-19 19:00 Ørslev Bjerge If - B 73, Slagelse 4 - 4
18-09-19 19:00 Høng GF - Kirke Helsinge IF
19-09-19 19:00 Suså IF - B 92 - Slagelse
19-09-19 19:00 Vetterslev Høm - Jystrup IF
23-09-19 18:00 Sørbymagle If - Ørslev Bjerge If
23-09-19 19:00 Hvidebæk IF - Høng GF
23-09-19 20:00 B 73, Slagelse - Suså IF
25-09-19 19:00 Niløse If - Føllenslev-S.
26-09-19 19:00 Allindelille If - Vetterslev Høm
30-09-19 18:00 Sørbymagle If - B 92 - Slagelse
02-10-19 19:00 Niløse If - Kirke Helsinge IF
02-10-19 19:00 Høng GF - Føllenslev-S.
03-10-19 19:00 Suså IF - Ørslev Bjerge If
03-10-19 19:00 Jystrup IF - Allindelille If
08-10-19 19:00 Kirke Helsinge IF - Hvidebæk IF
09-10-19 19:00 Høng GF - Niløse If
10-10-19 19:00 Suså IF - Sørbymagle If
10-10-19 19:00 Vetterslev Høm - HG Fodbold (SOB)
14-10-19 18:00 HG Fodbold (SOB) - Jystrup IF
14-10-19 18:00 Føllenslev-S. - Kirke Helsinge IF
14-10-19 19:00 Hvidebæk IF - Niløse If
14-10-19 20:00 B 73, Slagelse - Sørbymagle If
15-10-19 19:00 Ørslev Bjerge If - B 92 - Slagelse
21-10-19 18:00 Føllenslev-S. - Høng GF
22-10-19 18:00 B 92 - Slagelse - Sørbymagle If
24-10-19 18:00 B 92 - Slagelse - B 73, Slagelse

Til toppen