Sekstetturnering Vinter 2020 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydøstjylland vinter sekstet 2020
Turneringsansvarlige
Karen Pedersen Tlf: 24409841
Dokumenter
Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Sekstetturnering Vinter 2020

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
08-10-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Glud petanqueklub 5 - 4
(85 - 97)
08-10-19 18:30 Horsens 1 - Rask Mølle 9 - 0
(117 - 37)
08-10-19 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Hvirring 2 7 - 2
(101 - 62)
15-10-19 18:30 Aaig - Hvirring 3 2 - 7
(71 - 102)
15-10-19 18:30 Østbirk IF - Horsens 2 2 - 7
(66 - 108)
15-10-19 18:30 Vrold - HI Skanderborg 6 - 3
(93 - 77)
22-10-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Rask Mølle
22-10-19 18:30 Hvirring 2 - Horsens 1
22-10-19 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Glud petanqueklub
29-10-19 18:30 Aaig - Horsens 2
29-10-19 18:30 Østbirk IF - Vrold
29-10-19 18:30 Hvirring 3 - HI Skanderborg
05-11-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Hvirring 2
05-11-19 18:30 Horsens 1 - Hvirring 1
05-11-19 18:30 Rask Mølle - Glud petanqueklub
12-11-19 18:30 Aaig - Vrold
12-11-19 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Østbirk IF
12-11-19 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Horsens 2
19-11-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Hvirring 1
19-11-19 18:30 Horsens 1 - Glud petanqueklub
19-11-19 18:30 Rask Mølle - Hvirring 2
26-11-19 18:30 Aaig - HI Skanderborg
26-11-19 18:30 Østbirk IF - Hvirring 3
26-11-19 18:30 Vrold - Horsens 2
03-12-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Horsens 1
03-12-19 18:30 Rask Mølle - Hvirring 1
03-12-19 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Hvirring 2
10-12-19 18:30 Aaig - Østbirk IF
10-12-19 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Horsens 2
10-12-19 18:30 Vrold - Hvirring 3
17-12-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Horsens 2
17-12-19 18:30 Horsens 1 - HI Skanderborg
17-12-19 18:30 Rask Mølle - Hvirring 3
07-01-20 18:30 Aaig - Hvirring 2
07-01-20 18:30 Østbirk IF - Glud petanqueklub
07-01-20 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Vrold
14-01-20 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - HI Skanderborg
14-01-20 18:30 Horsens 1 - Hvirring 3
14-01-20 18:30 Rask Mølle - Horsens 2
21-01-20 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Østbirk IF
21-01-20 18:30 Vrold - Hvirring 2
27-01-20 18:30 Aaig - Glud petanqueklub
28-01-20 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Hvirring 3
28-01-20 18:30 Horsens 1 - Vrold
28-01-20 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Horsens 2
04-02-20 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Aaig
04-02-20 18:30 Østbirk IF - Rask Mølle
04-02-20 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Hvirring 2
11-02-20 18:30 Vrold - R.T.I. 1
11-02-20 18:30 Horsens 1 - Horsens 2
11-02-20 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Hvirring 1
18-02-20 18:30 Aaig - Rask Mølle
18-02-20 18:30 Østbirk IF - Hvirring 2
18-02-20 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Glud petanqueklub
25-02-20 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Østbirk IF
25-02-20 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Rask Mølle
25-02-20 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Horsens 2
03-03-20 18:30 Horsens 1 - Aaig
03-03-20 18:30 Vrold - Glud petanqueklub
03-03-20 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Hvirring 2
14-03-20 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Aaig
14-03-20 18:30 Horsens 1 - Østbirk IF
14-03-20 18:30 Vrold - Rask Mølle
14-03-20 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Hvirring 3
14-03-20 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Glud petanqueklub
14-03-20 18:30 Horsens 2 - Hvirring 2

Til toppen