SB Cup i Struer 2019

Stævne

Stævne: SB Cup i Struer 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Karsten Lund Tlf: 61721439 / 61721439

Række / Puljeoversigt

U6 Mix
Pulje 1 Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Lemvig GF - Struer Boldklub 1 - Struer Boldklub 2
Slutspil Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Lemvig GF - Struer Boldklub 1 - Struer Boldklub 2
U7 Mix
Pulje 1 Ikast FC 1 - KLG 1 - Ringkøbing IF - Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold 3 - Struer Boldklub 2
Pulje 2 Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold 1 - Holstebro Boldklub - Lemvig GF 2 - Struer Boldklub 1 - KLG 2
Pulje 3 Lemvig GF 1 - Mejrup GU - Ikast FC 2 - Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold 2 - KLG 3
U8 Drenge
Pulje 1 Mejrup GU 1 - Struer Boldklub 1 - Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Skive IK 3
Pulje 2 Holstebro Frugtlager - Team Jensen Solfilm - Mejrup GU 2 - Skive IK 2
Pulje 3 Struer Boldklub 2 - Lemvig GF - Skive IK 1 - Holstebro Boldklub 2
A Mellemrunde 1 Lemvig GF - Skive IK 3
A Mellemrunde 2 Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Holstebro Frugtlager
A Mellemrunde 3 Skive IK 1 - Team Jensen Solfilm
B Mellemrunde 1 Mejrup GU 1 - Holstebro Boldklub 2
B Mellemrunde 2 Struer Boldklub 1 - Skive IK 2
B Mellemrunde 3 Struer Boldklub 2 - Mejrup GU 2
A Finalerunde Lemvig GF - Skive IK 1 - Holstebro Frugtlager
B Finalerunde Mejrup GU 1 - Mejrup GU 2 - Skive IK 2
U9 Drenge A
Pulje 1 Holstebro Boldklub 1 - FK Auto, Skanderborg - Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Ringkøbing IF
A Slutspil Holstebro Boldklub 1 - FK Auto, Skanderborg - Mejdal-Halgård 1 - Ringkøbing IF
U9 Drenge B/C
Pulje 1 Ellebæks Kæmper 1 - Team Ulfborg - Struer Boldklub 1 - FC Ryde-Skave
Pulje 2 Ellebæks Kæmper 2 - RLK - Mejdal-Halgård 3 - Struer Boldklub 2
Pulje 3 Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Rindum SU - Mejdal-Halgård 2 - RHIF
B Mellemrunde 1 Ellebæks Kæmper 1 - Mejdal-Halgård 2
B Mellemrunde 2 Ellebæks Kæmper 2 - FC Ryde-Skave
B Mellemrunde 3 Rindum SU - RLK
C Mellemrunde 1 RHIF - Struer Boldklub 1
C Mellemrunde 2 Team Ulfborg - Mejdal-Halgård 3
C Mellemrunde 3 Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Struer Boldklub 2
B Finalerunde Ellebæks Kæmper 1 - Rindum SU - FC Ryde-Skave
C Finalerunde Team Ulfborg - Struer Boldklub 1 - Struer Boldklub 2
U10 Drenge A
Pulje 1 BT / SVIF 1 - SHN/Ulfborg - RLK - Lemvig GF
A Slutspil BT / SVIF 1 - SHN/Ulfborg - RLK - Lemvig GF
U10 Drenge B/C
Pulje 1 Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold 1 - Team Tangen - Struer Boldklub 1 - Struer Boldklub 3
Pulje 2 BT / SVIF 2 - Struer Boldklub 2 - Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold 2 - Teletubbies
B Slutspil Team Tangen - Struer Boldklub 2 - Struer Boldklub 1 - Teletubbies
C Slutspil BT / SVIF 2 - Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold 1 - Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold 2 - Struer Boldklub 3
U11 Drenge A
Pulje 1 FC Powerhosting - Vildbjerg 1 - Holstebro Frugtlager 1 - Holstebro Boldklub 2
A Slutspil FC Powerhosting - Vildbjerg 1 - Holstebro Frugtlager 1 - Holstebro Boldklub 2
U11 Drenge B/C
Pulje 1 Linde/Hjerm - RHIF 1 - Holstebro Boldklub 3 - Ulfborg IF 3
Pulje 2 Vildbjerg 1 - RLK - Ulfborg IF 2 - Holstebro Boldklub 4
Pulje 3 Ulfborg IF 1 - Holstebro Frugtlager 2 - RHIF 2 - Holstebro Boldklub 5
B Mellemrunde 1 Holstebro Boldklub 3 - Holstebro Boldklub 5
B Mellemrunde 2 Ulfborg IF 3 - Holstebro Boldklub 4
B Mellemrunde 3 Vildbjerg 1 - Ulfborg IF 1
C Mellemrunde 1 Linde/Hjerm - RHIF 2
C Mellemrunde 2 RHIF 1 - Ulfborg IF 2
C Mellemrunde 3 Holstebro Frugtlager 2 - RLK
B Finalerunde Ulfborg IF 1 - Holstebro Boldklub 3 - Holstebro Boldklub 4
C Finalerunde Holstebro Frugtlager 2 - RHIF 2 - Ulfborg IF 2
U12 Drenge A
Pulje 1 Team X - Blåbjerg Fodbold U13 B - Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Team X Pro U13 B
A Slutspil Team X - Blåbjerg Fodbold U13 B - Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Team X Pro U13 B
U12 Drenge B/C
Pulje 1 Måbjerg IF 1 - Linde/Hjerm - RLK - Løgstrup G&IF
Pulje 2 Blue Wikings - Måbjerg IF 2 - Mejdal 1 - Team X Go
Pulje 3 FC Måbjerg - Team X Pro - Mejdal 2 - Struer Boldklub
B Mellemrunde 1 Mejdal 2 - Løgstrup G&IF
B Mellemrunde 2 Måbjerg IF 1 - Mejdal 1
B Mellemrunde 3 Blue Wikings - Team X Pro
C Mellemrunde 1 Linde/Hjerm - Struer Boldklub
C Mellemrunde 2 RLK - Team X Go
C Mellemrunde 3 FC Måbjerg - Måbjerg IF 2
B Finalerunde Team X Pro - Mejdal 1 - Mejdal 2
C Finalerunde Linde/Hjerm - Måbjerg IF 2 - Team X Go
U13 Drenge A
Pulje 1 Dansten - Black Magic - Team Øko - Thisted 1 - Lemvig GF - Thisted 2
U13 Drenge B/C
Pulje 1 Struer Boldklub - RHIF 1 - Mejdal-Halgård Drengene - Team X Go
Pulje 2 Team X Pro - Thisted 3 - Bonderøvene - RHIF 2
B Slutspil Team X Pro - Mejdal-Halgård Drengene - Bonderøvene - Team X Go
C Slutspil Struer Boldklub - RHIF 1 - Thisted 3 - RHIF 2
U14 Drenge B/C
Pulje 1 Måbjerg 1 - FC Fiskesø - Måbjerg Drengene - Mejrup GU 2 - Mejrup GU 3 - Mejrup GU 1
U15 Drenge
Pulje 1 Hjerm FIF - Mejdal 1 - Mejrup GU 2 - Struer Boldklub
Pulje 2 RHIF - Mejrup GU 1 - Sills Drenge - Mejdal 2
B Slutspil Hjerm FIF - Struer Boldklub - Sills Drenge - Mejdal 2
C Slutspil RHIF - Mejdal 1 - Mejrup GU 1 - Mejrup GU 2
U16 Drenge A
Pulje 1 HM Service Thyborøn - Købmand Hansen - Henne Strand - Performsport.dk
U16 Drenge B/C
Pulje 1 Missekattene - Hjerm FIF - Byens Lækreste Chicks

Til toppen