Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Raekke
Info
Oversigt
Program
U12 Drenge | Min Idræt
Pulje-og rækkeinfo
Stævne:
VestRum Cup i Tim 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Dokumenter
Stævneinfo
Stævneinformation
Bemærkninger
Pulje oversigt
U12 Drenge
Pulje 1
Team X Go
-
FC Fri 1
-
Byggemand RAS
-
Team Ulfborg
-
Tim
-
Pulje 2
Team SydVest
-
Ringkøbing IF 1
-
RLK
-
Team X Pro
-
Mejdal 2
-
Pulje 3
Team X
-
Mejdal 1
-
SLGU
-
Ringkøbing IF 2
-
FC Fri 2
-
A Finalerunde
Byggemand RAS
-
Team X Pro
-
Team X
-
B Finalerunde
Team SydVest
-
Team X Go
-
Mejdal 1
-
C Finalerunde
Team Ulfborg
-
Ringkøbing IF 2
-
Mejdal 2
-
D Finalerunde
SLGU
-
Ringkøbing IF 1
-
FC Fri 1
-
E Finalerunde
Tim
-
FC Fri 2
-
RLK
-
https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=104612
Komplet kampprogram
U12 Drenge
Kampnr.
Dag
Dato/tid
Hjemme/Ude
Sted/bane/hal
Resultat
Arrangør
776392
Fredag
06-12-19
17:00
FC Fri 1
-
Tim
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 1
776393
Fredag
06-12-19
17:06
Byggemand RAS
-
Team X Go
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
4 - 0
776402
Fredag
06-12-19
17:12
Mejdal 2
-
RLK
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 0
776403
Fredag
06-12-19
17:18
Ringkøbing IF 1
-
Team X Pro
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 1
776412
Fredag
06-12-19
17:24
Mejdal 1
-
SLGU
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 0
776413
Fredag
06-12-19
17:30
Ringkøbing IF 2
-
Team X
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 2
776394
Fredag
06-12-19
17:36
Team Ulfborg
-
FC Fri 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 1
776395
Fredag
06-12-19
17:42
Tim
-
Byggemand RAS
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 5
776404
Fredag
06-12-19
17:48
Team SydVest
-
Mejdal 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 0
776405
Fredag
06-12-19
17:54
RLK
-
Ringkøbing IF 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 2
776414
Fredag
06-12-19
18:00
FC Fri 2
-
Mejdal 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 3
776415
Fredag
06-12-19
18:06
SLGU
-
Ringkøbing IF 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 2
776396
Fredag
06-12-19
18:12
Team X Go
-
Team Ulfborg
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
4 - 0
776397
Fredag
06-12-19
18:18
FC Fri 1
-
Byggemand RAS
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 3
776406
Fredag
06-12-19
18:24
Team X Pro
-
Team SydVest
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 0
776407
Fredag
06-12-19
18:30
Mejdal 2
-
Ringkøbing IF 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 1
776416
Fredag
06-12-19
18:36
Team X
-
FC Fri 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 0
776417
Fredag
06-12-19
18:42
Mejdal 1
-
Ringkøbing IF 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 2
776398
Fredag
06-12-19
18:48
Team Ulfborg
-
Tim
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 1
776399
Fredag
06-12-19
18:54
Team X Go
-
FC Fri 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 0
776408
Fredag
06-12-19
19:00
Team SydVest
-
RLK
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 0
776409
Fredag
06-12-19
19:06
Team X Pro
-
Mejdal 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 0
776418
Fredag
06-12-19
19:12
FC Fri 2
-
SLGU
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 2
776419
Fredag
06-12-19
19:18
Team X
-
Mejdal 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 0
776400
Fredag
06-12-19
19:24
Byggemand RAS
-
Team Ulfborg
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 0
776401
Fredag
06-12-19
19:30
Tim
-
Team X Go
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 1
776410
Fredag
06-12-19
19:36
Ringkøbing IF 1
-
Team SydVest
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 2
776411
Fredag
06-12-19
19:42
RLK
-
Team X Pro
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 3
776420
Fredag
06-12-19
19:48
Ringkøbing IF 2
-
FC Fri 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
5 - 0
776421
Fredag
06-12-19
19:54
SLGU
-
Team X
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 4
776434
Fredag
06-12-19
20:00
Tim
-
RLK
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 1
776431
Fredag
06-12-19
20:06
FC Fri 1
-
Ringkøbing IF 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 1
776428
Fredag
06-12-19
20:12
Team Ulfborg
-
Mejdal 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 1
776425
Fredag
06-12-19
20:18
Team X Go
-
Team SydVest
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 1
776422
Fredag
06-12-19
20:24
Byggemand RAS
-
Team X Pro
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
7 - 0
776435
Fredag
06-12-19
20:30
FC Fri 2
-
Tim
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 2
776432
Fredag
06-12-19
20:36
SLGU
-
FC Fri 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 2
776429
Fredag
06-12-19
20:42
Ringkøbing IF 2
-
Team Ulfborg
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 1
776426
Fredag
06-12-19
20:48
Mejdal 1
-
Team X Go
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 1
776423
Fredag
06-12-19
20:54
Team X
-
Byggemand RAS
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 2
776436
Fredag
06-12-19
21:00
RLK
-
FC Fri 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 1
776433
Fredag
06-12-19
21:06
Ringkøbing IF 1
-
SLGU
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 4
776430
Fredag
06-12-19
21:12
Mejdal 2
-
Ringkøbing IF 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 2
776427
Fredag
06-12-19
21:18
Team SydVest
-
Mejdal 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 2
776424
Fredag
06-12-19
21:24
Team X Pro
-
Team X
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 4
Til toppen