VestRum Cup i Tim 2019

Stævne

Stævne: VestRum Cup i Tim 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Freddy Petersen Tlf: 23371277
Dokumenter
Stævneinformation

Række / Puljeoversigt

U8 Drenge
Pulje 1 Skjern GF 1 - Lemvig GF - Tim GIF 1 - Skive IK 1
Pulje 2 Holstebro Boldklub 1 - SHN Ulfborg - Tim GIF 2 - Skive IK 2
A Finalerunde Skjern GF 1 - Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Skive IK 1 - SHN Ulfborg
B Finalerunde Lemvig GF - Tim GIF 1 - Tim GIF 2 - Skive IK 2
U9 Drenge
Pulje 1 Holstebro Boldklub 1 - FK Auto, Skanderborg - Skjern 2 - RLK - Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Mejdal-Halgård U10 C
A Slutspil Holstebro Boldklub 1 - FK Auto, Skanderborg - Skjern 2 - RLK
B Slutspil Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Mejdal-Halgård U10 C
U10 Drenge
Pulje 1 Mejdal-Halgård X - Bork FK - Rindum SU 1 - Tim-Hee
Pulje 2 RLK - SHN/Ulfborg - Mejdal-Halgård Y - Rindum SU 2
A Finalerunde Mejdal-Halgård X - Rindum SU 1 - RLK - Mejdal-Halgård Y
B Finalerunde Bork FK - Tim-Hee - SHN/Ulfborg - Rindum SU 2
U11 Drenge
Pulje 1 Ikast FC - Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Holstebro Boldklub 3 - Ulfborg IF - Vildbjerg 1 - Skjern 2
Pulje 2 Skjern 1 - Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Ring og Lej.dk - Tims Drenge - Holstebro Boldklub 4 - Vildbjerg 2
A Slutspil Skjern 1 - Ikast FC - Holstebro Boldklub 1 - Ring og Lej.dk - Holstebro Boldklub 4 - Ulfborg IF - Vildbjerg 1 - Vildbjerg 2
B Slutspil Holstebro Boldklub 2 - Holstebro Boldklub 3 - Tims Drenge - Skjern 2
U12 Drenge
Pulje 1 Byggemand RAS - Team Ulfborg - Team X Go - FC Fri 1 - Tim
Pulje 2 Team SydVest - Mejdal 2 - Ringkøbing IF 1 - RLK - Team X Pro
Pulje 3 Mejdal 1 - FC Fri 2 - SLGU - Team X - Ringkøbing IF 2
A Finalerunde Byggemand RAS - Team X Pro - Team X
B Finalerunde Team SydVest - Team X Go - Mejdal 1
C Finalerunde Team Ulfborg - Mejdal 2 - Ringkøbing IF 2
D Finalerunde Ringkøbing IF 1 - FC Fri 1 - SLGU
E Finalerunde FC Fri 2 - RLK - Tim
U14 Drenge
Pulje 1 Måbjerg 1 - FC St. Pauli - BRANDE.Boys - Team Taabbel - Mejrup U14 piger - Borbjerg
Pulje 2 Ringkøbing IF 2 - Måbjerg Drengene - GGIF - Team Sydthy Autoværksted - Tim - Skjern GF
A Slutspil Måbjerg 1 - FC St. Pauli - Team Taabbel - GGIF - Team Sydthy Autoværksted - Mejrup U14 piger - Tim - Skjern GF
B Slutspil Ringkøbing IF 2 - Måbjerg Drengene - BRANDE.Boys - Borbjerg
U13 Drenge
Pulje 1 Mejdal-Halgård Drengene - Team X - Lemvig GF C - Brande 2 - Team Tangen 2
Pulje 2 Brande 1 - Team Tangen 1 - Tim - Team X Pro - Brande 3
A/B Mellemrundekamp 1 Mejdal-Halgård Drengene - Team Tangen 1
A/B Mellemrundekamp 2 Team X - Brande 1
A/B Mellemrundekamp 3 Team X Pro - Team Tangen 2
C Finalerunde Lemvig GF C - Tim - Brande 2 - Brande 3
A Finalerunde Mejdal-Halgård Drengene - Brande 1 - Team X Pro
B Finalerunde Team X - Team Tangen 1 - Team Tangen 2
U15 Drenge
Pulje 1 Mors Unger - FC St. Pauli - Lemvig GF 1 - Lemvig GF 3 - #8 - Lemvig GF 2
A Slutspil FC St. Pauli - Lemvig GF 1 - #8 - Lemvig GF 2
B Slutspil Mors Unger - Lemvig GF 3

Til toppen