Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Raekke
Info
Oversigt
Program
U10 Drenge B/C | Min Idræt
Pulje-og rækkeinfo
Stævne:
LA Travel Cup i Vildbjerg 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Dokumenter
Reglement
Bemærkninger
Pulje oversigt
U10 Drenge B/C
Pulje 1
Stjær Boldklub
-
B.U.F Horsens 1
-
Ikast FC 2
-
Vildbjerg SF 4
-
Pulje 2
B.U.F Horsens 2
-
Fursund IF
-
Vildbjerg SF 2
-
Ikast FC 3
-
Pulje 3
Struer Boldklub
-
Harlev IK 1
-
HBV Kids
-
Rindum SU 2
-
Pulje 4
Harlev IK 2
-
Vildbjerg SF 3
-
SHN-Ulfborg
-
Rindum SU 1
-
B/C Slutspil
B.U.F Horsens 1
-
Stjær Boldklub
-
Ikast FC 2
-
Rindum SU 1
-
Rindum SU 2
-
B.U.F Horsens 2
-
Harlev IK 1
-
SHN-Ulfborg
-
Vildbjerg SF 3
-
Vildbjerg SF 2
-
Struer Boldklub
-
HBV Kids
-
Fursund IF
-
Harlev IK 2
-
Vildbjerg SF 4
-
Ikast FC 3
-
https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=104863
Komplet kampprogram
U10 Drenge B/C
Kampnr.
Dag
Dato/tid
Hjemme/Ude
Sted/bane/hal
Resultat
Arrangør
777543
Lørdag
14-12-19
10:45
B.U.F Horsens 1
-
Stjær Boldklub
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
1 - 2
777555
Lørdag
14-12-19
10:45
Harlev IK 1
-
Rindum SU 2
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
0 - 2
777556
Lørdag
14-12-19
10:54
HBV Kids
-
Struer Boldklub
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
0 - 1
777544
Lørdag
14-12-19
10:54
Ikast FC 2
-
Vildbjerg SF 4
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
1 - 0
777549
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:03
B.U.F Horsens 2
-
Ikast FC 3
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
1 - 4
777561
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:03
Harlev IK 2
-
Rindum SU 1
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
0 - 0
777562
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:12
SHN-Ulfborg
-
Vildbjerg SF 3
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
4 - 0
777550
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:12
Fursund IF
-
Vildbjerg SF 2
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
2 - 1
777545
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:21
B.U.F Horsens 1
-
Ikast FC 2
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
0 - 1
777557
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:21
Harlev IK 1
-
HBV Kids
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
0 - 1
777558
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:30
Rindum SU 2
-
Struer Boldklub
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
0 - 2
777546
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:30
Stjær Boldklub
-
Vildbjerg SF 4
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
2 - 1
777551
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:39
B.U.F Horsens 2
-
Fursund IF
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
2 - 1
777563
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:39
Harlev IK 2
-
SHN-Ulfborg
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
1 - 3
777564
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:48
Rindum SU 1
-
Vildbjerg SF 3
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
3 - 0
777552
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:48
Ikast FC 3
-
Vildbjerg SF 2
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
3 - 0
777547
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:57
Ikast FC 2
-
Stjær Boldklub
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
0 - 1
777559
Lørdag
14-12-19
11:57
HBV Kids
-
Rindum SU 2
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
0 - 2
777560
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:06
Struer Boldklub
-
Harlev IK 1
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
3 - 0
777548
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:06
Vildbjerg SF 4
-
B.U.F Horsens 1
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
1 - 1
777553
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:15
Fursund IF
-
Ikast FC 3
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
1 - 2
777565
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:15
SHN-Ulfborg
-
Rindum SU 1
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
3 - 0
777566
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:24
Vildbjerg SF 3
-
Harlev IK 2
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
1 - 1
777554
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:24
Vildbjerg SF 2
-
B.U.F Horsens 2
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
0 - 1
777567
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:33
Ikast FC 2
-
Fursund IF
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
0 - 1
777571
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:33
Rindum SU 2
-
Harlev IK 2
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
3 - 0
777572
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:42
SHN-Ulfborg
-
Harlev IK 1
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
3 - 0
777568
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:42
Ikast FC 3
-
Vildbjerg SF 4
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
4 - 1
777569
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:51
B.U.F Horsens 2
-
B.U.F Horsens 1
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
1 - 2
777573
Lørdag
14-12-19
12:51
Rindum SU 1
-
HBV Kids
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
2 - 1
777574
Lørdag
14-12-19
13:00
Struer Boldklub
-
Vildbjerg SF 3
Spillested
Timring Sportscenter
- Timring
4 - 0
777570
Lørdag
14-12-19
13:00
Stjær Boldklub
-
Vildbjerg SF 2
Spillested
Vildbjerg Skolehal
- Skolen
3 - 0
777575
Lørdag
14-12-19
13:55
Ikast FC 3
-
Rindum SU 1
Spillested
Vildbjerg Sports- Og Kulturcenter
- Stadionhal 1
1 - 4
777576
Lørdag
14-12-19
14:04
Stjær Boldklub
-
Rindum SU 2
Spillested
Vildbjerg Sports- Og Kulturcenter
- Stadionhal 1
1 - 2
777577
Lørdag
14-12-19
14:13
SHN-Ulfborg
-
B.U.F Horsens 1
Spillested
Vildbjerg Sports- Og Kulturcenter
- Stadionhal 1
3 - 0
777578
Lørdag
14-12-19
14:22
Struer Boldklub
-
Fursund IF
Spillested
Vildbjerg Sports- Og Kulturcenter
- Stadionhal 1
4 - 2
777579
Lørdag
14-12-19
14:31
Rindum SU 1
-
Rindum SU 2
Spillested
Vildbjerg Sports- Og Kulturcenter
- Stadionhal 1
0 - 1
777580
Lørdag
14-12-19
14:40
SHN-Ulfborg
-
Struer Boldklub
Spillested
Vildbjerg Sports- Og Kulturcenter
- Stadionhal 1
2 - 0
777582
Lørdag
14-12-19
14:49
Rindum SU 1
-
Struer Boldklub
Spillested
Vildbjerg Sports- Og Kulturcenter
- Stadionhal 1
0 - 1
777581
Lørdag
14-12-19
14:58
Rindum SU 2
-
SHN-Ulfborg
Spillested
Vildbjerg Sports- Og Kulturcenter
- Stadionhal 1
3 - 4
Til toppen