U10 Drenge B/C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: LA Travel Cup i Vildbjerg 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U10 Drenge B/C

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
14-12-19 10:45 B.U.F Horsens 1 - Stjær Boldklub - Skolen 1 - 2
14-12-19 10:45 Harlev IK 1 - Rindum SU 2 - Timring 0 - 2
14-12-19 10:54 HBV Kids - Struer Boldklub - Timring 0 - 1
14-12-19 10:54 Ikast FC 2 - Vildbjerg SF 4 - Skolen 1 - 0
14-12-19 11:03 B.U.F Horsens 2 - Ikast FC 3 - Skolen 1 - 4
14-12-19 11:03 Harlev IK 2 - Rindum SU 1 - Timring 0 - 0
14-12-19 11:12 SHN-Ulfborg - Vildbjerg SF 3 - Timring 4 - 0
14-12-19 11:12 Fursund IF - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Skolen 2 - 1
14-12-19 11:21 B.U.F Horsens 1 - Ikast FC 2 - Skolen 0 - 1
14-12-19 11:21 Harlev IK 1 - HBV Kids - Timring 0 - 1
14-12-19 11:30 Rindum SU 2 - Struer Boldklub - Timring 0 - 2
14-12-19 11:30 Stjær Boldklub - Vildbjerg SF 4 - Skolen 2 - 1
14-12-19 11:39 B.U.F Horsens 2 - Fursund IF - Skolen 2 - 1
14-12-19 11:39 Harlev IK 2 - SHN-Ulfborg - Timring 1 - 3
14-12-19 11:48 Rindum SU 1 - Vildbjerg SF 3 - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 11:48 Ikast FC 3 - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Skolen 3 - 0
14-12-19 11:57 Ikast FC 2 - Stjær Boldklub - Skolen 0 - 1
14-12-19 11:57 HBV Kids - Rindum SU 2 - Timring 0 - 2
14-12-19 12:06 Struer Boldklub - Harlev IK 1 - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 12:06 Vildbjerg SF 4 - B.U.F Horsens 1 - Skolen 1 - 1
14-12-19 12:15 Fursund IF - Ikast FC 3 - Skolen 1 - 2
14-12-19 12:15 SHN-Ulfborg - Rindum SU 1 - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 12:24 Vildbjerg SF 3 - Harlev IK 2 - Timring 1 - 1
14-12-19 12:24 Vildbjerg SF 2 - B.U.F Horsens 2 - Skolen 0 - 1
14-12-19 12:33 Ikast FC 2 - Fursund IF - Skolen 0 - 1
14-12-19 12:33 Rindum SU 2 - Harlev IK 2 - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 12:42 SHN-Ulfborg - Harlev IK 1 - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 12:42 Ikast FC 3 - Vildbjerg SF 4 - Skolen 4 - 1
14-12-19 12:51 B.U.F Horsens 2 - B.U.F Horsens 1 - Skolen 1 - 2
14-12-19 12:51 Rindum SU 1 - HBV Kids - Timring 2 - 1
14-12-19 13:00 Struer Boldklub - Vildbjerg SF 3 - Timring 4 - 0
14-12-19 13:00 Stjær Boldklub - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Skolen 3 - 0
14-12-19 13:55 Ikast FC 3 - Rindum SU 1 - Stadionhal 1 1 - 4
14-12-19 14:04 Stjær Boldklub - Rindum SU 2 - Stadionhal 1 1 - 2
14-12-19 14:13 SHN-Ulfborg - B.U.F Horsens 1 - Stadionhal 1 3 - 0
14-12-19 14:22 Struer Boldklub - Fursund IF - Stadionhal 1 4 - 2
14-12-19 14:31 Rindum SU 1 - Rindum SU 2 - Stadionhal 1 0 - 1
14-12-19 14:40 SHN-Ulfborg - Struer Boldklub - Stadionhal 1 2 - 0
14-12-19 14:49 Rindum SU 1 - Struer Boldklub - Stadionhal 1 0 - 1
14-12-19 14:58 Rindum SU 2 - SHN-Ulfborg - Stadionhal 1 3 - 4

Til toppen