M-række Double | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Petanque 2020 Double
Turneringsansvarlige
Thomas Andersen Tlf: 30701319
Dorte Termansen Tlf: 23605074
Hanne Grauballe Tlf: 40354251

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


M-række Double

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
11-06-20 18:30 Anders - Jens, Føvling - Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg 13 - 4
11-06-20 18:30 Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg - Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner 13 - 8
11-06-20 18:30 Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg - Bent - Torsten, Læborg 13 - 6
11-06-20 18:30 Hanne - Flemming, Læborg - Lajla - Thomas, Læborg 13 - 9
11-06-20 18:30 Jacob - Claus, Føvling - Knud - Jørgen, Føvling 10 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg - Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 2
11-06-20 18:30 Lis - Birger, Esbjerg - Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg 5 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 John - HC, Læborg - Lene - Søren, Læborg 5 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg - Anders - Jens, Føvling 7 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Bent - Torsten, Læborg - Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg 13 - 11
11-06-20 18:30 Lajla - Thomas, Læborg - Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg 13 - 6
11-06-20 18:30 Bente - Christian, Vejen - Hanne - Flemming, Læborg 13 - 10
11-06-20 18:30 Lis - Birger, Esbjerg - Jacob - Claus, Føvling 11 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg - Knud - Jørgen, Føvling 6 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Lene - Søren, Læborg - Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg 7 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager - John - HC, Læborg 1 - 13
18-06-20 18:30 Jacob - Claus, Føvling - Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager 13 - 5
18-06-20 18:30 Knud - Jørgen, Føvling - Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg 13 - 0
18-06-20 18:30 Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg - Lis - Birger, Esbjerg 9 - 13
18-06-20 18:30 Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg - John - HC, Læborg 13 - 5
18-06-20 18:30 Anders - Jens, Føvling - Bente - Christian, Vejen 2 - 13
18-06-20 18:30 Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg - Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 9 - 13
18-06-20 18:30 Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk - Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg 13 - 9
18-06-20 18:30 Bent - Torsten, Læborg - Hanne - Flemming, Læborg 13 - 0
25-06-20 18:30 Anders - Jens, Føvling - Lajla - Thomas, Læborg 13 - 10
25-06-20 18:30 Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg - Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 0 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg - Bent - Torsten, Læborg - Petanquebaner 1 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk - Bente - Christian, Vejen 13 - 7
25-06-20 18:30 Jacob - Claus, Føvling - Lene - Søren, Læborg 12 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Knud - Jørgen, Føvling - Lis - Birger, Esbjerg 13 - 12
25-06-20 18:30 Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg - Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 2
25-06-20 18:30 Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg - Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager 13 - 8
25-06-20 18:30 Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg - Jacob - Claus, Føvling 6 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager - Knud - Jørgen, Føvling 13 - 12
25-06-20 18:30 John - HC, Læborg - Lis - Birger, Esbjerg 13 - 9
25-06-20 18:30 Lene - Søren, Læborg - Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg 13 - 11
25-06-20 18:30 Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk - Anders - Jens, Føvling 12 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Bente - Christian, Vejen - Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg 13 - 12
25-06-20 18:30 Hanne - Flemming, Læborg - Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg 13 - 8
25-06-20 18:30 Lajla - Thomas, Læborg - Bent - Torsten, Læborg 13 - 4
02-07-20 18:30 Jacob - Claus, Føvling - John - HC, Læborg 6 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Knud - Jørgen, Føvling - Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg 13 - 0
02-07-20 18:30 Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg - Lis - Birger, Esbjerg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 11
02-07-20 18:30 Lene - Søren, Læborg - Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager 13 - 6
02-07-20 18:30 Anders - Jens, Føvling - Hanne - Flemming, Læborg 13 - 9
02-07-20 18:30 Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg - Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 7
02-07-20 18:30 Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg - Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg - Petanquebaner 5 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Lajla - Thomas, Læborg - Bente - Christian, Vejen 7 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Anders - Jens, Føvling - Bent - Torsten, Læborg 13 - 4
09-07-20 18:30 Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg - Hanne - Flemming, Læborg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 8 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg - Bente - Christian, Vejen - Petanquebaner 13 - 11
09-07-20 18:30 Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk - Lajla - Thomas, Læborg 13 - 7
09-07-20 18:30 Anders - Jens, Føvling - Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg 13 - 5
09-07-20 18:30 Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg - Bent - Torsten, Læborg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 8 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg - Lajla - Thomas, Læborg - Petanquebaner 10 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Hanne - Flemming, Læborg - Bente - Christian, Vejen 13 - 12
09-07-20 18:30 Jacob - Claus, Føvling - Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg 13 - 2
09-07-20 18:30 Knud - Jørgen, Føvling - John - HC, Læborg 11 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg - Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 10
09-07-20 18:30 Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg - Lene - Søren, Læborg 6 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Jacob - Claus, Føvling - Lis - Birger, Esbjerg 13 - 10
09-07-20 18:30 Knud - Jørgen, Føvling - Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg 13 - 6
09-07-20 18:30 Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg - Lene - Søren, Læborg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 1 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 John - HC, Læborg - Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager 13 - 8
09-07-20 18:30 Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg - Anders - Jens, Føvling - Petanquebaner 13 - 6
09-07-20 18:30 Hanne - Flemming, Læborg - Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk 9 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Lajla - Thomas, Læborg - Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg 7 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Bente - Christian, Vejen - Bent - Torsten, Læborg 6 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg - Jacob - Claus, Føvling - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 1 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 John - HC, Læborg - Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg 12 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Lene - Søren, Læborg - Lis - Birger, Esbjerg 13 - 4
09-07-20 18:30 Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager - Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg 6 - 13
16-07-20 18:30 Lajla - Thomas, Læborg - Anders - Jens, Føvling 13 - 4
16-07-20 18:30 Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg - Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg 13 - 8
16-07-20 18:30 Bent - Torsten, Læborg - Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg 13 - 10
16-07-20 18:30 Bente - Christian, Vejen - Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk 2 - 13
16-07-20 18:30 Lene - Søren, Læborg - Jacob - Claus, Føvling 13 - 12
16-07-20 18:30 Lis - Birger, Esbjerg - Knud - Jørgen, Føvling 6 - 13
16-07-20 18:30 Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg - Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg 4 - 13
16-07-20 18:30 Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager - Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg 13 - 12
23-07-20 18:30 Lajla - Thomas, Læborg - Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg 13 - 6
23-07-20 18:30 Hanne - Flemming, Læborg - Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg 13 - 1
23-07-20 18:30 Bent - Torsten, Læborg - Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk 13 - 9
23-07-20 18:30 Bente - Christian, Vejen - Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg 2 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Lene - Søren, Læborg - Knud - Jørgen, Føvling 12 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 John - HC, Læborg - Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg 13 - 5
23-07-20 18:30 Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg - Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg 8 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager - Lis - Birger, Esbjerg 6 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Jacob - Claus, Føvling - Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg 13 - 0
23-07-20 18:30 Knud - Jørgen, Føvling - Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager 13 - 10
23-07-20 18:30 Lis - Birger, Esbjerg - John - HC, Læborg 6 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg - Lene - Søren, Læborg 5 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Anders - Jens, Føvling - Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk 13 - 3
23-07-20 18:30 Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg - Bente - Christian, Vejen - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 5
23-07-20 18:30 Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg - Hanne - Flemming, Læborg 13 - 12
23-07-20 18:30 Bent - Torsten, Læborg - Lajla - Thomas, Læborg 5 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Jacob - Claus, Føvling - John - HC, Læborg 13 - 3
30-07-20 18:30 Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg - Knud - Jørgen, Føvling 1 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Lis - Birger, Esbjerg - Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg 9 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager - Lene - Søren, Læborg 13 - 12
30-07-20 18:30 Anders - Jens, Føvling - Hanne - Flemming, Læborg 12 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk - Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg 11 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg - Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg 2 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Bente - Christian, Vejen - Lajla - Thomas, Læborg 12 - 13
06-08-20 18:30 Anders - Jens, Føvling - Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg 13 - 8
06-08-20 18:30 Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk - Hanne - Flemming, Læborg 2 - 13
06-08-20 18:30 Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg - Lajla - Thomas, Læborg 13 - 2
06-08-20 18:30 Bent - Torsten, Læborg - Bente - Christian, Vejen 3 - 13
06-08-20 18:30 Jacob - Claus, Føvling - Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg 13 - 2
06-08-20 18:30 Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg - John - HC, Læborg 11 - 13
06-08-20 18:30 Lis - Birger, Esbjerg - Lene - Søren, Læborg 8 - 13
06-08-20 18:30 Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg - Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager 7 - 13
13-08-20 18:30 Bent - Torsten, Læborg - Anders - Jens, Føvling 13 - 9
13-08-20 18:30 Hanne - Flemming, Læborg - Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg 12 - 13
13-08-20 18:30 Bente - Christian, Vejen - Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg 11 - 13
13-08-20 18:30 Lajla - Thomas, Læborg - Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk 13 - 8
13-08-20 18:30 Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg - Jacob - Claus, Føvling 10 - 13
13-08-20 18:30 John - HC, Læborg - Knud - Jørgen, Føvling 13 - 3
13-08-20 18:30 Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager - Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg 10 - 13
13-08-20 18:30 Lene - Søren, Læborg - Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg 13 - 12
20-08-20 18:30 Knud - Jørgen, Føvling - Lene - Søren, Læborg 9 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg - John - HC, Læborg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 10
20-08-20 18:30 Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg - Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg 11 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Lis - Birger, Esbjerg - Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager 5 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg - Lajla - Thomas, Læborg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 0 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg - Hanne - Flemming, Læborg - Petanquebaner 6 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk - Bent - Torsten, Læborg 13 - 9
20-08-20 18:30 Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg - Bente - Christian, Vejen 13 - 9
27-08-20 18:30 Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg - Anders - Jens, Føvling - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 5
27-08-20 18:30 Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk - Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg 12 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Bent - Torsten, Læborg - Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg 13 - 9
27-08-20 18:30 Lajla - Thomas, Læborg - Hanne - Flemming, Læborg 2 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Knud - Jørgen, Føvling - Jacob - Claus, Føvling 1 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg - Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg 13 - 4
27-08-20 18:30 Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg - Lis - Birger, Esbjerg 9 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Lene - Søren, Læborg - John - HC, Læborg 7 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Alis - Inga, Stenderup/Krogager - Jacob - Claus, Føvling 8 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Werner - Jens, Tjæreborg - Knud - Jørgen, Føvling - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 5 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Lis - Birger, Esbjerg - Karen - Kurt, Næsbjerg 5 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 John - HC, Læborg - Bruno - Kaj, Esbjerg 13 - 12
03-09-20 18:30 Bente - Christian, Vejen - Anders - Jens, Føvling 7 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Lene - Anne Grethe, Næsbjerg - Grethe - Ernst, Tjæreborg - Petanquebaner 13 - 7
03-09-20 18:30 Niels Peter - Kurt, Esbjerg - Ingrid - Leo, Agerbæk 13 - 3
03-09-20 18:30 Hanne - Flemming, Læborg - Bent - Torsten, Læborg 13 - 4

Til toppen