A-række Double | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Petanque 2020 Double
Turneringsansvarlige
Thomas Andersen Tlf: 30701319
Dorte Termansen Tlf: 23605074
Hanne Grauballe Tlf: 40354251

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


A-række Double

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
11-06-20 18:30 Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg 13 - 7
11-06-20 18:30 Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg 4 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Inge - Thea, Agerbæk - Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Fodboldbane 10 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Svend - Verner, Fåborg - Arne - Joan, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner 13 - 7
11-06-20 18:30 Bodil - Søren, Føvling - Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg 13 - 5
11-06-20 18:30 Karin - Erik, Agerbæk - Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk 10 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg - Mette - Mikkel, Læborg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 10
11-06-20 18:30 Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk - Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg 2 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Inge - Thea, Agerbæk - Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Fodboldbane 13 - 5
11-06-20 18:30 Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg 13 - 5
11-06-20 18:30 Arne - Joan, Agerbæk - Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Fodboldbane 0 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Svend - Verner, Fåborg 13 - 5
11-06-20 18:30 Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg - Bodil - Søren, Føvling - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 6 - 13
11-06-20 18:30 Mette - Mikkel, Læborg - Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg 13 - 4
11-06-20 18:30 Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg - Karin - Erik, Agerbæk 13 - 7
11-06-20 18:30 Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager - Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk 13 - 7
18-06-20 18:30 Bodil - Søren, Føvling - Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager 11 - 13
18-06-20 18:30 Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg - Karin - Erik, Agerbæk 8 - 13
18-06-20 18:30 Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk - Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg - Fodboldbane 13 - 9
18-06-20 18:30 Mette - Mikkel, Læborg - Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk 13 - 4
18-06-20 18:30 Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk 13 - 9
18-06-20 18:30 Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Bodil - Niels, Lintrup 11 - 13
18-06-20 18:30 Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg - Inge - Thea, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 2 - 13
18-06-20 18:30 Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Svend - Verner, Fåborg 0 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Arne - Joan, Agerbæk 13 - 9
25-06-20 18:30 Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Inge - Thea, Agerbæk 4 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Jørgen - Per, Læborg 3 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg - Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 3 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Bodil - Søren, Føvling - Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg 13 - 8
25-06-20 18:30 Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg - Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg 8 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Karin - Erik, Agerbæk - Mette - Mikkel, Læborg 5 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk - Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager - Fodboldbane 13 - 9
25-06-20 18:30 Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk - Bodil - Søren, Føvling - Fodboldbane 13 - 10
25-06-20 18:30 Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager - Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg 13 - 11
25-06-20 18:30 Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk - Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg 4 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg - Mette - Mikkel, Læborg 7 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg - Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 12 - 13
25-06-20 18:30 Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg 13 - 4
25-06-20 18:30 Svend - Verner, Fåborg - Inge - Thea, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner 13 - 7
25-06-20 18:30 Arne - Joan, Agerbæk - Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Fodboldbane 6 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Bodil - Søren, Føvling - Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk 13 - 2
02-07-20 18:30 Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg - Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk 3 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Karin - Erik, Agerbæk - Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg 3 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg - Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager 9 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Svend - Verner, Fåborg 11 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg 9 - 13
02-07-20 18:30 Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Inge - Thea, Agerbæk 13 - 9
02-07-20 18:30 Arne - Joan, Agerbæk - Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Fodboldbane 12 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Jørgen - Per, Læborg 8 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Svend - Verner, Fåborg 13 - 4
09-07-20 18:30 Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk 7 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg - Arne - Joan, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 3
09-07-20 18:30 Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Inge - Thea, Agerbæk 13 - 7
09-07-20 18:30 Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Jørgen - Per, Læborg 2 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Arne - Joan, Agerbæk 13 - 8
09-07-20 18:30 Svend - Verner, Fåborg - Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner 6 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Bodil - Søren, Føvling - Mette - Mikkel, Læborg 13 - 11
09-07-20 18:30 Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg - Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk 13 - 2
09-07-20 18:30 Karin - Erik, Agerbæk - Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager 13 - 7
09-07-20 18:30 Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk - Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg - Fodboldbane 13 - 7
09-07-20 18:30 Bodil - Søren, Føvling - Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg 12 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg - Mette - Mikkel, Læborg 0 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Karin - Erik, Agerbæk - Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg 11 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk - Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager 13 - 12
09-07-20 18:30 Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Dorte - Aksel, Føvling 7 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Svend - Verner, Fåborg - Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg - Petanquebaner 13 - 7
09-07-20 18:30 Arne - Joan, Agerbæk - Inge - Thea, Agerbæk - Fodboldbane 3 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Jørgen - Per, Læborg 8 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Karin - Erik, Agerbæk - Bodil - Søren, Føvling 3 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk - Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk 12 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg - Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg 5 - 13
09-07-20 18:30 Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager - Mette - Mikkel, Læborg 5 - 13
16-07-20 18:30 Arne - Joan, Agerbæk - Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Fodboldbane 13 - 7
16-07-20 18:30 Inge - Thea, Agerbæk - Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Fodboldbane 13 - 0
16-07-20 18:30 Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Bodil - Niels, Lintrup 13 - 5
16-07-20 18:30 Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg 13 - 0
16-07-20 18:30 Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg - Bodil - Søren, Føvling 0 - 13
16-07-20 18:30 Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg - Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 1
16-07-20 18:30 Mette - Mikkel, Læborg - Karin - Erik, Agerbæk 13 - 7
16-07-20 18:30 Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager - Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk 0 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Arne - Joan, Agerbæk - Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Fodboldbane 12 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Svend - Verner, Fåborg - Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Petanquebaner 4 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg 13 - 6
23-07-20 18:30 Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Inge - Thea, Agerbæk 13 - 5
23-07-20 18:30 Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg - Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg 8 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk - Karin - Erik, Agerbæk 8 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Mette - Mikkel, Læborg - Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk 7 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager - Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg 1 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Bodil - Søren, Føvling - Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk 13 - 8
23-07-20 18:30 Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg - Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager 11 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg - Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 11 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Mette - Mikkel, Læborg - Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg 10 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg 13 - 7
23-07-20 18:30 Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk 7 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Inge - Thea, Agerbæk - Svend - Verner, Fåborg - Fodboldbane 0 - 13
23-07-20 18:30 Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Arne - Joan, Agerbæk 13 - 1
30-07-20 18:30 Bodil - Søren, Føvling - Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk 11 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk - Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg - Fodboldbane 12 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg - Karin - Erik, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 4
30-07-20 18:30 Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager - Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg 8 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Svend - Verner, Fåborg 10 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg - Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 1 - 13
30-07-20 18:30 Inge - Thea, Agerbæk - Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Fodboldbane 13 - 9
30-07-20 18:30 Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Arne - Joan, Agerbæk 13 - 0
06-08-20 18:30 Dorte - Aksel, Føvling - Bodil - Niels, Lintrup 13 - 2
06-08-20 18:30 Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg - Svend - Verner, Fåborg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 6 - 13
06-08-20 18:30 Inge - Thea, Agerbæk - Arne - Joan, Agerbæk - Fodboldbane 13 - 4
06-08-20 18:30 Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk 13 - 11
06-08-20 18:30 Bodil - Søren, Føvling - Karin - Erik, Agerbæk 13 - 2
06-08-20 18:30 Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk - Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk - Fodboldbane 6 - 13
06-08-20 18:30 Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg - Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 7 - 13
06-08-20 18:30 Mette - Mikkel, Læborg - Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager 13 - 0
13-08-20 18:30 Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Dorte - Aksel, Føvling 13 - 1
13-08-20 18:30 Svend - Verner, Fåborg - Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Petanquebaner 13 - 6
13-08-20 18:30 Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Bodil - Niels, Lintrup 13 - 0
13-08-20 18:30 Arne - Joan, Agerbæk - Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg - Fodboldbane 13 - 9
13-08-20 18:30 Mette - Mikkel, Læborg - Bodil - Søren, Føvling 13 - 3
13-08-20 18:30 Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk - Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg 13 - 10
13-08-20 18:30 Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager - Karin - Erik, Agerbæk 13 - 3
13-08-20 18:30 Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg - Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk 3 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg - Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg 10 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Karin - Erik, Agerbæk - Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk 13 - 6
20-08-20 18:30 Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk - Mette - Mikkel, Læborg - Fodboldbane 4 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg - Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 12
20-08-20 18:30 Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Arne - Joan, Agerbæk 4 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Svend - Verner, Fåborg 7 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg - Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 11 - 13
20-08-20 18:30 Inge - Thea, Agerbæk - Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Fodboldbane 6 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg - Dorte - Aksel, Føvling 8 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg - Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 13 - 5
27-08-20 18:30 Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Inge - Thea, Agerbæk 13 - 0
27-08-20 18:30 Arne - Joan, Agerbæk - Svend - Verner, Fåborg - Fodboldbane 5 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg - Bodil - Søren, Føvling 4 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk - Karin - Erik, Agerbæk - Fodboldbane 13 - 10
27-08-20 18:30 Mette - Mikkel, Læborg - Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg 9 - 13
27-08-20 18:30 Gunner - Hanne, Tjæreborg - Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk 6 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Kirsten - Ib, Stenderup/Krogager - Bodil - Søren, Føvling 13 - 10
03-09-20 18:30 Karin - Erik, Agerbæk - Pia - Margit, Næsbjerg 4 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Birgitte - Flemming, Tjæreborg - Tove - Gunnar, Agerbæk - Petanquebaner - Brovej 12 4 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Heino - Kirsten, Agerbæk - Mette - Mikkel, Læborg 10 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Jeppe - Merete, Agerbæk - Dorte - Aksel, Føvling 2 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Bodil - Niels, Lintrup - Ulla - Gorm, Næsbjerg 13 - 12
03-09-20 18:30 Inge - Thea, Agerbæk - Birte - Gert, Tjæreborg - Fodboldbane 7 - 13
03-09-20 18:30 Svend - Verner, Fåborg - Jørgen - Per, Læborg - Petanquebaner 3 - 13

Til toppen