Vinter sekstet | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydøstjylland Petanque vinter sekstet 2022
Turneringsansvarlige
Karen Pedersen Tlf: 24409841 / 24409841
Dokumenter
Holdkort

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=114569

Komplet kampprogram


Vinter sekstet

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Tirsdag 05-10-21 18:30 Horsens 2 - Hvirring 1 3 - 6
(68 - 105)
Tirsdag 05-10-21 18:30 Hvirring 2 - Hvirring 3 5 - 4
(89 - 87)
Tirsdag 05-10-21 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Aaig 1 1 - 8
(76 - 115)
Tirsdag 12-10-21 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Horsens 1 0 - 9
(45 - 117)
Tirsdag 12-10-21 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Rask Mølle 9 - 0
(117 - 47)
Tirsdag 12-10-21 18:30 Horsens 2 - HI Skanderborg 5 - 4
(98 - 88)
Tirsdag 19-10-21 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Aaig 1 3 - 6
(69 - 107)
Tirsdag 19-10-21 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Østbirk IF 6 - 3
(95 - 81)
Tirsdag 19-10-21 18:30 Rask Mølle - Hvirring 3 3 - 6
(68 - 96)
Tirsdag 26-10-21 18:30 Horsens 2 - Hvirring 3 6 - 3
(108 - 94)
Tirsdag 26-10-21 18:30 Horsens 1 - Hvirring 2 5 - 4
(95 - 70)
Tirsdag 26-10-21 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Hvirring 1 3 - 6
(77 - 104)
Tirsdag 02-11-21 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Østbirk IF 1 - 8
(68 - 113)
Tirsdag 02-11-21 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Rask Mølle 7 - 2
(108 - 78)
Tirsdag 02-11-21 18:30 Aaig 1 - Horsens 1 3 - 6
(78 - 109)
Tirsdag 16-11-21 18:30 Horsens 2 - Horsens 1 1 - 8
(57 - 104)
Tirsdag 16-11-21 18:30 Hvirring 2 - R.T.I. 1 6 - 3
(95 - 67)
Tirsdag 16-11-21 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Hvirring 1 2 - 7
(64 - 102)
Tirsdag 23-11-21 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Rask Mølle 5 - 4
(99 - 80)
Tirsdag 23-11-21 18:30 Aaig 1 - Østbirk IF 6 - 3
(108 - 71)
Tirsdag 30-11-21 18:30 Horsens 2 - R.T.I. 1 4 - 5
(97 - 85)
Tirsdag 30-11-21 18:30 Hvirring 2 - Hvirring 1 5 - 4
(80 - 102)
Tirsdag 30-11-21 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Horsens 1 4 - 5
(74 - 100)
Tirsdag 07-12-21 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Aaig 1
Tirsdag 07-12-21 18:30 Rask Mølle - Østbirk IF
Tirsdag 07-12-21 18:30 Hvirring 2 - HI Skanderborg
Tirsdag 04-01-22 18:30 Horsens 2 - Hvirring 2
Tirsdag 04-01-22 18:30 Hvirring 3 - R.T.I. 1
Tirsdag 04-01-22 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Horsens 1
Tirsdag 11-01-22 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Glud petanqueklub
Tirsdag 11-01-22 18:30 Rask Mølle - Aaig 1
Tirsdag 11-01-22 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Østbirk IF
Tirsdag 18-01-22 18:30 Horsens 2 - Østbirk IF
Tirsdag 18-01-22 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Aaig 1
Tirsdag 18-01-22 18:30 Hvirring 2 - Glud petanqueklub
Tirsdag 25-01-22 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Horsens 1
Tirsdag 25-01-22 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Hvirring 1
Tirsdag 25-01-22 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Rask Mølle
Tirsdag 08-02-22 18:30 Hvirring 2 - Aaig 1
Tirsdag 08-02-22 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Østbirk IF
Tirsdag 08-02-22 18:30 Horsens 2 - Glud petanqueklub
Tirsdag 15-02-22 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Hvirring 1
Tirsdag 15-02-22 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Glud petanqueklub
Tirsdag 15-02-22 18:30 Rask Mølle - Horsens 1
Tirsdag 22-02-22 18:30 Horsens 2 - Aaig 1
Tirsdag 22-02-22 18:30 Hvirring 2 - Rask Mølle
Tirsdag 22-02-22 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Østbirk IF
Tirsdag 01-03-22 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - HI Skanderborg
Tirsdag 01-03-22 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Hvirring 3
Tirsdag 01-03-22 18:30 Østbirk IF - Horsens 1
Lørdag 12-03-22 18:30 Rask Mølle - Horsens 2
Lørdag 12-03-22 18:30 Hvirring 2 - Østbirk IF
Lørdag 12-03-22 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Hvirring 3
Lørdag 12-03-22 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Horsens 1
Lørdag 12-03-22 18:30 Aaig 1 - Hvirring 1

Til toppen