1. division | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland Dart 2013-14
Turneringsansvarlige
Carsten Nielsen Tlf: 79404660 / 30596913

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. division

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
25-09-13 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1 - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 9 - 3
(29 - 14)
NB!
Kamp udsat
25-09-13 19:00 Næstved Dart 2 - Næstved Dart 1 0 - 12
(3 - 36)
25-09-13 19:00 Undløse - Mørkøv Dart 5 - 7
(21 - 28)
NB!
Kamp udsat
09-10-13 19:00 Næstved Dart 1 - Undløse 10 - 2
(33 - 11)
09-10-13 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 - Næstved Dart 2 0 - 12
(4 - 36)
NB!
Kamp udsat
09-10-13 19:00 Guldborgsund - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1 12 - 0
23-10-13 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1 - Mørkøv Dart 12 - 0
23-10-13 19:00 Næstved Dart 2 - Undløse 11 - 1
(33 - 11)
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Sygdomsramt
23-10-13 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 - Guldborgsund 0 - 12
06-11-13 19:00 Næstved Dart 1 - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1 10 - 2
(32 - 8)
06-11-13 19:00 Mørkøv Dart - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 7 - 5
(27 - 19)
06-11-13 19:00 Guldborgsund - Næstved Dart 2 8 - 4
(28 - 17)
20-11-13 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1 - Undløse
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
20-11-13 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 - Næstved Dart 1 12 - 0
20-11-13 19:00 Guldborgsund - Mørkøv Dart 12 - 0
(36 - 5)
04-12-13 19:00 Næstved Dart 1 - Guldborgsund 10 - 2
(31 - 15)
04-12-13 19:00 Mørkøv Dart - Næstved Dart 2 0 - 12
04-12-13 19:00 Undløse - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 2 - 10
(17 - 31)
11-12-13 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1 - Næstved Dart 2
11-12-13 19:00 Mørkøv Dart - Næstved Dart 1 0 - 12
11-12-13 19:00 Guldborgsund - Undløse 11 - 1
(36 - 10)
08-01-14 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1
08-01-14 19:00 Næstved Dart 1 - Næstved Dart 2 12 - 0
08-01-14 19:00 Mørkøv Dart - Undløse 10 - 2
(33 - 12)
22-01-14 19:00 Undløse - Næstved Dart 1 4 - 8
(21 - 28)
22-01-14 19:00 Næstved Dart 2 - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 0 - 12
22-01-14 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1 - Guldborgsund
05-02-14 19:00 Mørkøv Dart - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1 0 - 12
05-02-14 19:00 Undløse - Næstved Dart 2
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
05-02-14 19:00 Guldborgsund - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 12 - 0
26-02-14 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1 - Næstved Dart 1
26-02-14 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 - Mørkøv Dart
26-02-14 19:00 Næstved Dart 2 - Guldborgsund 0 - 12
12-03-14 19:00 Undløse - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1 6 - 6
(22 - 26)
12-03-14 19:00 Næstved Dart 1 - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 10 - 2
(31 - 6)
12-03-14 19:00 Mørkøv Dart - Guldborgsund 0 - 12
26-03-14 19:00 Guldborgsund - Næstved Dart 1 8 - 4
(30 - 19)
26-03-14 19:00 Næstved Dart 2 - Mørkøv Dart
26-03-14 19:00 Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 - Undløse 3 - 9
(16 - 32)
09-04-14 19:00 Næstved Dart 2 - Vestsjæll-Ænderne 1 0 - 12
09-04-14 19:00 Næstved Dart 1 - Mørkøv Dart 12 - 0
09-04-14 19:00 Undløse - Guldborgsund 1 - 11
(17 - 33)

Til toppen