Udøver - Gunnar Clausen

Information

Navn: Gunnar Clausen
Foreninger
Skads Andrup Gymnastik & Ungdomsforening Krocket

Kampprogram

4. division / A2 | Grimstrup IF 1 - Skads Andrup G&U 2
Krocket 22-06-21 18:30 Lis Nielsen
Birte Søgaard
Gunnar Clausen
Søren Nygård Madsen
20 - 2
Krocket 22-06-21 18:30 Niels Erik Junk
Kirsten Jensen
Gunnar Clausen
Søren Nygård Madsen
4 - 20
2. division / M2 | Skads Andrup G&U 1 - Horne IF 2
Krocket 21-06-21 18:30 Tommy Nielsen
Gunnar Clausen
Margit Gydesen
Anne Marie Jensen
12 - 20
Krocket 21-06-21 18:30 Tommy Nielsen
Gunnar Clausen
Jens Henning Gydesen
Jes Jensen
20 - 12
2. division / M2 | Ølgod KK 4 - Skads Andrup G&U 1
Krocket 14-06-21 18:30 Anni Ladefoged
Arne Johannessen
Tommy Nielsen
Gunnar Clausen
20 - 12
Krocket 14-06-21 18:30 Ole Jepsen
Kresten Topgaard Nielsen
Tommy Nielsen
Gunnar Clausen
7 - 20
4. division / A2 | Boldkl. Vestk. 3 - Skads Andrup G&U 2
Krocket 08-06-21 18:30 Peder Jøker
Else Marie Conradsen
Gunnar Clausen
Jens Jørgen Lønne
12 - 20
Krocket 08-06-21 18:30 Doris Jøker
Inger M. Pedersen
Gunnar Clausen
Jens Jørgen Lønne
9 - 20
2. division / M2 | Skads Andrup G&U 1 - Ansager KK 3
Krocket 31-05-21 18:30 Tommy Nielsen
Gunnar Clausen
Gert Kristiansen
Hans Ingeman Knudsen
20 - 7
Krocket 31-05-21 18:30 Tommy Nielsen
Gunnar Clausen
Gert Kristiansen
Hans Ingeman Knudsen
20 - 12
2. division / M2 | Askov/Vejen KK 1 - Skads Andrup G&U 1
Krocket 26-05-21 18:30 Thorkild Knudsen
Jytte Brun
Gunnar Clausen
Tommy Nielsen
20 - 6
Krocket 26-05-21 18:30 Erik Nymann
Frede Markussen
Gunnar Clausen
Tommy Nielsen
20 - 4
2. division / M2 | Horne IF 2 - Skads Andrup G&U 1
Krocket 17-05-21 18:30 Jens Henning Gydesen
Jes Jensen
Tommy Nielsen
Gunnar Clausen
20 - 9
Krocket 17-05-21 18:30 Margit Gydesen
Anne Marie Jensen
Tommy Nielsen
Gunnar Clausen
20 - 12
4. division / A2 | SGI 2 - Skads Andrup G&U 2
Krocket 11-05-21 18:30 Grethe Kramers
Poul Hedegaard Jørgensen
Gunnar Clausen
Jens Jørgen Lønne
12 - 20
Krocket 11-05-21 18:30 Erik Nielsen
Peder Sørensen
Jens Jørgen Lønne
Gunnar Clausen
20 - 4
2. division / M2 | Skads Andrup G&U 1 - Ølgod KK 4
Krocket 10-05-21 18:30 Gunnar Clausen
Tommy Nielsen
Ole Jepsen
Kresten Topgaard Nielsen
12 - 20
Krocket 10-05-21 18:30 Gunnar Clausen
Tommy Nielsen
Ole Jepsen
Kresten Topgaard Nielsen
20 - 1
2. division / M2 | Ansager KK 3 - Skads Andrup G&U 1
Krocket 26-04-21 18:30 Boje Østergaard
Bent Kristensen
Gunnar Clausen
Jens Jørgen Lønne
20 - 2
Krocket 26-04-21 18:30 Gert Kristiansen
Hans Ingeman Knudsen
Gunnar Clausen
Jens Jørgen Lønne
20 - 2

Til toppen