Udøver - Anders Runge

Information

Navn: Anders Runge
Foreninger
Næsbjerg/Rousthøje UI Krocket

Kampprogram

Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Horne HIF 4 - NRUI 5
Krocket 01-07-19 18:30 Elly Jensen
Svend Aage Jensen
Tage Jensen
Anders Runge
6 - 20
Krocket 01-07-19 18:30 Karen Linding
Grethe Sørensen
Tage Jensen
Anders Runge
20 - 12
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | NRUI 5 - Grimstrup IF 3
Krocket 24-06-19 18:30 Verner Jessen
Anders Runge
Birte Søgaard
Kaj Søgaard
20 - 9
Krocket 24-06-19 18:30 Verner Jessen
Anders Runge
Inger Dora Larsen
Bent Larsen
20 - 9
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Vorbasse K&P 4 - NRUI 5
Krocket 17-06-19 18:30 Annie Birkelund
Knud Thomsen
Tage Jensen
Anders Runge
20 - 12
Krocket 17-06-19 18:30 Paula Andersen
Søren Tanghus
Tage Jensen
Anders Runge
6 - 20
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | NRUI 5 - Hovborg U&IF 2
Krocket 12-06-19 18:30 Verner Jessen
Anders Runge
Erik Hansen
Edith Hansen
9 - 20
Krocket 12-06-19 18:30 Verner Jessen
Anders Runge
Rita Mahler
Pia Eugster
20 - 1
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | NRUI 5 - Boldkl. Vestk. 4
Krocket 03-06-19 18:30 Tage Jensen
Anders Runge
Rita Sillesen
Hanna Pedersen
16 - 20
Krocket 03-06-19 18:30 Tage Jensen
Anders Runge
Anny Knudsen
Else Marie Conradsen
20 - 2
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Grimstrup IF 3 - NRUI 5
Krocket 28-05-19 13:30 Birte Søgaard
Kaj Søgaard
Anders Runge
Verner Jessen
2 - 20
Krocket 28-05-19 13:30 Inger Dora Larsen
Bent Larsen
Anders Runge
Verner Jessen
7 - 20
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | NRUI 5 - Horne HIF 4
Krocket 27-05-19 18:30 Verner Jessen
Anders Runge
Karen Linding
Helge Linding
20 - 16
Krocket 27-05-19 18:30 Verner Jessen
Anders Runge
Elly Jensen
Svend Aage Jensen
20 - 2
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | NRUI 5 - Vorbasse K&P 4
Krocket 13-05-19 18:30 Anders Runge
Ehlers Jacobsen
Paula Andersen
Søren Tanghus
12 - 20
Krocket 13-05-19 18:30 Anders Runge
Ehlers Jacobsen
Annie Birkelund
Birgit Koch
7 - 20
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Hovborg U&IF 2 - NRUI 5
Krocket 06-05-19 18:30 Erik Hansen
Edith Hansen
Verner Jessen
Anders Runge
20 - 12
Krocket 06-05-19 18:30 Rita Mahler
Pia Eugster
Verner Jessen
Anders Runge
20 - 7
Række B-2 / Serie 2 | Boldkl. Vestk. 4 - NRUI 5
Krocket 29-04-19 18:30 Rita Sillesen
Hanna Pedersen
Anders Runge
Verner Jessen
9 - 20
Krocket 29-04-19 18:30 Anny Knudsen
Else Marie Conradsen
Anders Runge
Verner Jessen
6 - 20

Til toppen