Udøver - Lone Borg

Information

Navn: Lone Borg
Foreninger
Ældresagens Krocketklub Esbjerg Krocket

Kampprogram

A1 | Årre BK 1 - Esbjerg 1
Krocket 21-06-22 18:30 Solvej Jensen
Frode Nielsen
Lone Borg
Jørn Kåe
20 - 7
Krocket 21-06-22 18:30 Per Petersen
Casper Pedersen
Lone Borg
Jørn Kåe
20 - 2
B1 | Esbjerg 2 - Nordenskov UIF 5
Krocket 16-06-22 17:30 Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
gitte Larsen
Villy Larsen
6 - 20
B1 | Ansager KK 5 - Esbjerg 2
Krocket 13-06-22 18:30 Kirsten Thomsen
Aase Rotvig Hansen
Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
20 - 6
Krocket 13-06-22 18:30 Karin Eskerod
Ruth Kristensen
Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
2 - 20
B1 | Bramming KK 2 - Esbjerg 2
Krocket 08-06-22 18:30 Elisa Hansen
Andreas Ewald Lund
Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
20 - 9
Krocket 08-06-22 18:30 Agnes Juulsen
Mikael Lønne
Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
20 - 2
B1 | Esbjerg 2 - Boldkl. Vestk. 3
Krocket 30-05-22 16:00 Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
Erling Tobiasen
Else Marie Conradsen
20 - 6
Krocket 30-05-22 16:00 Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
Anny Knudsen
Verner Christensen
20 - 16
B1 | Varde KK 5 - Esbjerg 2
Krocket 23-05-22 18:30 Jens-Jørgen Onsberg
Thomas P. Thomsen
Carsten Lauersen
Lone Borg
2 - 20
Krocket 23-05-22 18:30 Dinne Kristensen
Bente Gemmer
Carsten Lauersen
Lone Borg
20 - 9
A1 | Esbjerg 1 - Årre BK 1
Krocket 17-05-22 18:30 Lone Borg
Jørn Kåe
Per Petersen
Casper Pedersen
1 - 20
Krocket 17-05-22 18:30 Lone Borg
Jørn Kåe
Frode Nielsen
Niels Jørgen Pedersen
4 - 20
B1 | Nordenskov UIF 5 - Esbjerg 2
Krocket 16-05-22 18:30 Jørn Riber
Torben Kristensen
Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
20 - 16
Krocket 16-05-22 18:30 gitte Larsen
Villy Larsen
Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
12 - 20
A1 | Ølgod KK 3 - Esbjerg 1
Krocket 11-05-22 18:30 Hans jørgen Jørgensen
Jørgen Kjeldsen
Lone Borg
Jørn Kåe
20 - 2
Krocket 11-05-22 18:30 Claus Schmidt
Kristian Graversen
Lone Borg
Jørn Kåe
20 - 7
B1 | Esbjerg 2 - Ansager KK 5
Krocket 09-05-22 16:30 Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
Kirsten Thomsen
Aase Rotvig Hansen
20 - 2
Krocket 09-05-22 16:30 Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
Karin Eskerod
Ruth Kristensen
20 - 2
B1 | Esbjerg 2 - Bramming KK 2
Krocket 02-05-22 16:00 Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
Elisa Hansen
Andreas Ewald Lund
16 - 20
Krocket 02-05-22 16:00 Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
Agnes Juulsen
Mikael Lønne
20 - 9
B1 | Esbjerg 2 - Varde KK 5
Krocket 27-04-22 18:30 Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
Niels Karl Hansen
Thomas P. Thomsen
20 - 16
Krocket 27-04-22 18:30 Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
Bente Gemmer
Dinne Kristensen
12 - 20
B1 | Boldkl. Vestk. 3 - Esbjerg 2
Krocket 25-04-22 18:30 Verner Christensen
Anny Knudsen
Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
7 - 20
Krocket 25-04-22 18:30 Nelly Nielsen
Else Marie Conradsen
Kimiko Laursen
Lone Borg
12 - 20

Til toppen