Luftriffel, 15m - BK | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 28. oktober 2021 - kl. 06:00
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 6 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
2. 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 6 199.33
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
3. 127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK1 4 199.50
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
4. 141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK1 4 199.00
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
5. 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 6 190.67
R1192 R2192 R3190 R4190
Sum764 Snit191.00
6. 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 188.33
R1191 R2191 R3188 R4188
Sum758 Snit189.50
7. 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 4 188.75
R1192 R2189 R3188 R4186
Sum755 Snit188.75
8. 139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 187.83
R1190 R2189 R3187 R4187
Sum753 Snit188.25
9. 143416 Casper Bach Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 184.50
R1185 R2185 R3185 R4184
Sum739 Snit184.75
10. 139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 182.50
R1184 R2184 R3184 R4183
Sum735 Snit183.75
11. 136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 179.67
R1185 R2182 R3182 R4182
Sum731 Snit182.75
12. 142801 Emil Adelsten Skandshus Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 182.00
R1183 R2183 R3183 R4181
Sum730 Snit182.50
13. 136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 180.17
R1187 R2181 R3179 R4179
Sum726 Snit181.50
14. 143297 Mille Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 178.50
R1180 R2179 R3179 R4178
Sum716 Snit179.00
15. 143097 Anton Markvart-Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 175.50
R1178 R2178 R3178 R4173
Sum707 Snit176.75
16. 143095 Jeppe Thomsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 175.00
R1179 R2179 R3173 R4173
Sum704 Snit176.00
17. 143606 Hjalte Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 166.17
R1170 R2169 R3168 R4166
Sum673 Snit168.25
18. 143096 Oliver Lucas Tholund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 164.33
R1169 R2169 R3162 R4162
Sum662 Snit165.50
19. 143296 Maja Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 161.17
R1166 R2166 R3166 R4157
Sum655 Snit163.75
20. 143164 Nicolai Christian Duus Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 4 158.00
R1165 R2165 R3151 R4151
Sum632 Snit158.00
21. 143418 Mads Kristiansen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 6 144.83
R1160 R2155 R3148 R4142
Sum605 Snit151.25
22. 137824 Sander Henriksen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK1 3 199.33
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4-
Sum598 Snit199.33
23. 114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
BK1 3 199.00
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4-
Sum597 Snit199.00
24. 126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK1 3 199.00
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4-
Sum597 Snit199.00
25. 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 3 198.33
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4-
Sum595 Snit198.33
26. 134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK1 3 198.33
R1200 R2198 R3197 R4-
Sum595 Snit198.33
27. 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 3 197.00
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4-
Sum591 Snit197.00
28. 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK1 3 196.67
R1198 R2197 R3195 R4-
Sum590 Snit196.67
29. 138872 Clara Godsk Damgaard Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 3 196.67
R1200 R2195 R3195 R4-
Sum590 Snit196.67
30. 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 3 192.67
R1196 R2191 R3191 R4-
Sum578 Snit192.67
31. 144059 Christian Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 4 141.75
R1153 R2147 R3139 R4128
Sum567 Snit141.75
32. 140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 3 188.33
R1195 R2191 R3179 R4-
Sum565 Snit188.33
33. 143135 Victoria Lund Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 3 187.00
R1191 R2191 R3179 R4-
Sum561 Snit187.00
34. 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 3 184.00
R1188 R2183 R3181 R4-
Sum552 Snit184.00
35. 143183 Valdemar Sonne Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 4 137.50
R1138 R2138 R3137 R4137
Sum550 Snit137.50
36. 137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 3 172.00
R1174 R2171 R3171 R4-
Sum516 Snit172.00
37. 143168 Andreas Højbjerg Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 3 158.33
R1161 R2161 R3153 R4-
Sum475 Snit158.33
38. 143263 Esben Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 3 150.67
R1163 R2159 R3130 R4-
Sum452 Snit150.67
39. 130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK1 2 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3- R4-
Sum400 Snit200.00
40. 127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
41. 130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
42. 126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
43. 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
44. 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
45. 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
46. 138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
47. 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
48. 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 2 199.00
R1200 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
49. 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK1 2 198.50
R1200 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
50. 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
51. 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
52. 142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK1 2 198.50
R1200 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
53. 143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
54. 143721 Andreas Vikkelsø Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
55. 129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK1 2 198.00
R1198 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
56. 134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 197.50
R1199 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum395 Snit197.50
57. 139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK1 2 197.50
R1198 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum395 Snit197.50
58. 139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 197.00
R1197 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
59. 136478 May Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 197.00
R1198 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
60. 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
61. 142134 Peter Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 2 196.50
R1198 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
62. 139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
63. 139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK2 2 196.50
R1200 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
64. 140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 196.50
R1199 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
65. 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK1 2 196.50
R1198 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
66. 127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
67. 143109 Samuel G. Cummins Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
68. 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 2 195.50
R1197 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
69. 140256 Emmali Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK2 2 195.50
R1196 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
70. 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK1 2 195.50
R1197 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
71. 140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK2 2 195.50
R1196 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
72. 130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 194.50
R1196 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
73. 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 2 194.00
R1197 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
74. 143865 Josefine Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK1 2 193.50
R1197 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
75. 144029 Freja Rosendahl Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK2 2 193.50
R1195 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
76. 130385 Simone Tvingsholm Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK2 2 193.00
R1193 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
77. 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 2 193.00
R1194 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
78. 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 2 193.00
R1196 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
79. 140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 2 192.50
R1194 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
80. 136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 2 192.50
R1195 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
81. 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK2 2 192.00
R1193 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
82. 143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK2 2 192.00
R1197 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
83. 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK2 2 191.50
R1192 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
84. 143649 Nicolaj Adler Jensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 2 191.50
R1194 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
85. 143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 2 191.00
R1195 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
86. 142666 Emma Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK2 2 191.00
R1196 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
87. 142790 Freya Sofie Daugaard Wilhelmsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 191.00
R1192 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
88. 134782 Rasmus Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK2 2 191.00
R1194 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
89. 143863 Elise Kyed Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK2 2 190.50
R1193 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum381 Snit190.50
90. 135012 Victoria Abrahamsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK2 2 190.00
R1192 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
91. 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 2 190.00
R1192 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
92. 139565 Mai Tranholm Jakobsen Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK2 2 190.00
R1192 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
93. 139306 Malou Krog Christensen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 189.00
R1191 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
94. 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK2 2 189.00
R1190 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
95. 139296 Anna Puggard Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 188.50
R1189 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
96. 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 2 188.50
R1190 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
97. 134998 Leon Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 188.00
R1192 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
98. 137731 Oskar Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 188.00
R1189 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
99. 126240 Mark Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 2 188.00
R1193 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
100. 135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK2 2 188.00
R1189 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
101. 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 2 187.50
R1188 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
102. 138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 187.00
R1188 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit187.00
103. 143862 Anna Kyed Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK2 2 187.00
R1188 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit187.00
104. 143857 Ida Muxoll Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 186.50
R1196 R2177 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
105. 136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 186.00
R1189 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit186.00
106. 143267 Asbjørn Bjørndal Nøddegaard Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 2 184.50
R1192 R2177 R3- R4-
Sum369 Snit184.50
107. 142657 Marius brink Schou Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 184.50
R1185 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum369 Snit184.50
108. 139302 Tilde Vibe Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 184.00
R1186 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit184.00
109. 143693 Søren Krupa Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 183.50
R1186 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum367 Snit183.50
110. 142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK3 2 183.00
R1184 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum366 Snit183.00
111. 139303 Unik Bocksch Duedal Andersen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 182.00
R1185 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum364 Snit182.00
112. 142778 Rasmus Krupa Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 181.50
R1185 R2178 R3- R4-
Sum363 Snit181.50
113. 138625 Sverre Ravn Andersen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 181.00
R1182 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum362 Snit181.00
114. 142788 Mads Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 180.00
R1186 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum360 Snit180.00
115. 139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 179.00
R1184 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum358 Snit179.00
116. 142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 2 179.00
R1183 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum358 Snit179.00
117. 143819 Peter Sillesen Petersen Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 178.50
R1182 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum357 Snit178.50
118. 142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 2 177.50
R1179 R2176 R3- R4-
Sum355 Snit177.50
119. 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 2 176.50
R1179 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum353 Snit176.50
120. 143720 Lucas Midtgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
BK3 2 176.50
R1185 R2168 R3- R4-
Sum353 Snit176.50
121. 131475 Valdemar Brønd Gesten Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 175.00
R1179 R2171 R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit175.00
122. 143262 Hjalte Myrhøj Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 2 174.50
R1181 R2168 R3- R4-
Sum349 Snit174.50
123. 142807 Ronja Bønnelykke Christensen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 174.00
R1178 R2170 R3- R4-
Sum348 Snit174.00
124. 142791 August-Emil Høivang Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 173.00
R1182 R2164 R3- R4-
Sum346 Snit173.00
125. 143015 Ellen Koustrup Nikander Andersen Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 173.00
R1177 R2169 R3- R4-
Sum346 Snit173.00
126. 142923 Mikkel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK3 2 172.50
R1176 R2169 R3- R4-
Sum345 Snit172.50
127. 143747 Nickolas Pickenäcker Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 2 172.50
R1180 R2165 R3- R4-
Sum345 Snit172.50
128. 139300 Noah Andreas Mikkelsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 168.00
R1168 R2168 R3- R4-
Sum336 Snit168.00
129. 139307 Sander Johannsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 167.50
R1173 R2162 R3- R4-
Sum335 Snit167.50
130. 143791 Josefine Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 2 167.00
R1169 R2165 R3- R4-
Sum334 Snit167.00
131. 142655 Frederik Sternumgaard Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 165.50
R1167 R2164 R3- R4-
Sum331 Snit165.50
132. 142789 Emmely Underbjerg Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 165.00
R1173 R2157 R3- R4-
Sum330 Snit165.00
133. 142806 Emma Josefa Møller Andersen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 162.50
R1164 R2161 R3- R4-
Sum325 Snit162.50
134. 142781 Christian kargo Hjort Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 152.50
R1160 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum305 Snit152.50
135. 144287 Jonathan Johannes Kruse Frederiksen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 2 150.50
R1159 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum301 Snit150.50
136. 144523 Tristan Balle Mortensen Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 150.00
R1150 R2150 R3- R4-
Sum300 Snit150.00
137. 144286 Lucas Thorndal Isaksen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 2 148.00
R1154 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit148.00
138. 142991 Fie Getz Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 146.00
R1151 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
139. 142751 Liam Sandvig Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 143.50
R1145 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum287 Snit143.50
140. 142787 Sebastian Skaaning Harreby Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 141.00
R1154 R2128 R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit141.00
141. 143534 Tobias Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 2 139.50
R1152 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit139.50
142. 143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 2 139.00
R1151 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit139.00
143. 143792 Helena Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 2 118.50
R1129 R2108 R3- R4-
Sum237 Snit118.50
144. 143917 Mathias Kvisgaard Olsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 2 115.00
R1117 R2113 R3- R4-
Sum230 Snit115.00
145. 142782 Christian Silas Andersen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 111.00
R1111 R2111 R3- R4-
Sum222 Snit111.00
146. 142785 Mikkel Gram Timmerby Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 2 103.50
R1107 R2100 R3- R4-
Sum207 Snit103.50
147. 140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
148. 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
149. 127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
150. 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
151. 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
152. 137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
153. 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
154. 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
155. 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
156. 141200 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
157. 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
158. 139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
159. 120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
BK1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
160. 137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
161. 140518 Mathias Skov Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
BK1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
162. 139080 Nicolai Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
163. 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
164. 139912 Freja Braun Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
165. 140577 Iben R. Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
166. 140581 Lærke Henriksen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
167. 141164 Max Svolgart Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK2 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
168. 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
169. 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
BK1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
170. 120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
BK1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
171. 134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
BK1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
172. 130077 Victor Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
173. 139958 Peter Lyngsie Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
174. 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
175. 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK1 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
176. 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
BK1 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
177. 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK1 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
178. 141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
BK1 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
179. 141817 Laurits Kleist Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
180. 142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
BK1 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
181. 136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
BK1 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
182. 140576 Frederikke Skov Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
183. 143196 Noah Bramsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
184. 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
BK1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
185. 140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
186. 141169 Magnus Bluhme Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK2 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
187. 140349 Bjørn Duckmann Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK2 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
188. 140575 Emil S. Nordentoft Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
189. 142560 Tilde Taudal Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
190. 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
BK2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
191. 141160 Gustav Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK1 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
192. 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
BK2 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
193. 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
BK2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
194. 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
BK2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
195. 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
196. 139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
197. 136332 Jasmina Kjøgx Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
198. 135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
199. 130080 Nickoline Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
200. 135957 Julia Forman Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
201. 142884 Nicklas Bech Greisen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
202. 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK2 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
203. 141984 Melissa Ebru Holm Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK2 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
204. 138065 Mads Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK2 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
205. 140578 Karla M.F.S. Jørgensen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK2 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
206. 141965 Alexander Anders Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK3 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
207. 138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK3 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
208. 143404 Anker Hollænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK2 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
209. 140050 Theodor Ho Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
210. 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
BK2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
211. 143325 Christian B. Simonsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
BK3 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
212. 143754 Nicklas Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK3 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
213. Anna Julie Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
214. 141166 Nicklas Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK3 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
215. 142966 Signe Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
BK3 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
216. 143456 Lucas Vagtborg Fugleberg Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
217. 143729 Andreas Simonsen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
218. 143197 Sebastian Vang Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
219. 143193 Tobias Højgaard Scharstein Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 179.00
R1179 R2- R3- R4-
Sum179 Snit179.00
220. 135011 Zecilia Abrahamsen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 178.00
R1178 R2- R3- R4-
Sum178 Snit178.00
221. 134597 Kasper Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
BK3 1 178.00
R1178 R2- R3- R4-
Sum178 Snit178.00
222. 141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK3 1 178.00
R1178 R2- R3- R4-
Sum178 Snit178.00
223. 141445 Noah Lamhauge Olsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 176.00
R1176 R2- R3- R4-
Sum176 Snit176.00
224. 135000 Thor Puggaard Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 175.00
R1175 R2- R3- R4-
Sum175 Snit175.00
225. 142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 175.00
R1175 R2- R3- R4-
Sum175 Snit175.00
226. 144162 Malte Damgaard Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 1 175.00
R1175 R2- R3- R4-
Sum175 Snit175.00
227. 143220 Casper Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 173.00
R1173 R2- R3- R4-
Sum173 Snit173.00
228. 142596 Christian Storm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 1 172.00
R1172 R2- R3- R4-
Sum172 Snit172.00
229. 142844 Lasse Fomsgaard Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 1 172.00
R1172 R2- R3- R4-
Sum172 Snit172.00
230. 144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
BK3 1 172.00
R1172 R2- R3- R4-
Sum172 Snit172.00
231. 144030 Line Sofie Rosing Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 168.00
R1168 R2- R3- R4-
Sum168 Snit168.00
232. 143190 Ida Marie Grønbæk Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 168.00
R1168 R2- R3- R4-
Sum168 Snit168.00
233. 142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
BK3 1 167.00
R1167 R2- R3- R4-
Sum167 Snit167.00
234. 134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
BK3 1 166.00
R1166 R2- R3- R4-
Sum166 Snit166.00
235. 139485 Patrik Sibbert Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 164.00
R1164 R2- R3- R4-
Sum164 Snit164.00
236. 142965 Noah Bergholt Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 164.00
R1164 R2- R3- R4-
Sum164 Snit164.00
237. 142794 Benjamin Birkkjær Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 1 162.00
R1162 R2- R3- R4-
Sum162 Snit162.00
238. 143927 Jacob Hvidbjerg Kjær Andersen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 162.00
R1162 R2- R3- R4-
Sum162 Snit162.00
239. 143195 Philip Sondrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 160.00
R1160 R2- R3- R4-
Sum160 Snit160.00
240. 143815 Kuno N Kjærside Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 1 155.00
R1155 R2- R3- R4-
Sum155 Snit155.00
241. 143198 Cecilia Bramsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 155.00
R1155 R2- R3- R4-
Sum155 Snit155.00
242. 142783 Gustav Duus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 147.00
R1147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum147 Snit147.00
243. 144036 Nicolai Bang Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
BK3 1 145.00
R1145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum145 Snit145.00
244. 142886 Oliver Bech Greisen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 140.00
R1140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum140 Snit140.00
245. 142964 Otto Hørup Stenbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
246. 144210 Noah Refshøj Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
247. 142786 Milla Brix Kramer Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
BK3 1 83.00
R183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum83 Snit83.00

Til toppen