Riffel, 50m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 24. maj 2020 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 8 199.00
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
2. 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 24 198.96
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
3. 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 17 198.82
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
4. 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 16 198.81
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
5. 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 9 198.67
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
6. 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 13 198.54
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
7. 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 24 198.13
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
8. 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 12 198.17
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
9. 104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 13 197.92
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
10. 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 15 197.80
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
11. 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 13 198.23
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
12. 135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 8 197.63
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4198
Sum798 Snit199.50
13. 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 6 198.83
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
14. 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 6 198.17
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum797 Snit199.25
15. 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 17 197.00
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
16. 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 17 196.82
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
17. 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 16 196.75
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum797 Snit199.25
18. 121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 13 197.54
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum796 Snit199.00
19. 127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 8 197.50
R1200 R2200 R3198 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
20. 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 4 198.75
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
21. 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 11 197.82
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
22. 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 11 196.36
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
23. 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 12 195.67
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
24. 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 10 196.30
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum794 Snit198.50
25. 135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 10 195.30
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
26. 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 14 194.43
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum794 Snit198.50
27. 125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 5 197.80
R1200 R2199 R3197 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
28. 112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 7 197.57
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum793 Snit198.25
29. 118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 7 197.29
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum793 Snit198.25
30. 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 6 197.17
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4196
Sum793 Snit198.25
31. 113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 7 196.86
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
32. 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 11 196.73
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
33. 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 11 196.27
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
34. 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 7 196.14
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum793 Snit198.25
35. 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 14 196.00
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
36. 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 11 195.45
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
37. 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 4 198.00
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
38. 114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 9 196.67
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum792 Snit198.00
39. 122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 10 196.30
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum792 Snit198.00
40. 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 9 196.11
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
41. 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 13 196.08
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum792 Snit198.00
42. 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 13 195.00
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum792 Snit198.00
43. 122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 5 196.60
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4196
Sum791 Snit197.75
44. 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 15 195.67
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum791 Snit197.75
45. 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 11 195.64
R1200 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum791 Snit197.75
46. 128921 Maria Lesholt Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 5 197.40
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
47. 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 7 196.71
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
48. 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 6 196.67
R1200 R2198 R3197 R4195
Sum790 Snit197.50
49. 114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J1 6 196.67
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
50. 112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 7 196.57
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum790 Snit197.50
51. 118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
J1 6 196.50
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum790 Snit197.50
52. 123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 6 196.50
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
53. 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J1 10 195.50
R1199 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
54. 110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 9 195.44
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
55. 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 11 195.36
R1200 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum790 Snit197.50
56. 124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 11 195.09
R1200 R2198 R3196 R4196
Sum790 Snit197.50
57. 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 15 194.93
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4196
Sum790 Snit197.50
58. 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 14 194.71
R1200 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum790 Snit197.50
59. 118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
J1 6 196.50
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum789 Snit197.25
60. 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 7 196.14
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum789 Snit197.25
61. 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 11 195.73
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum789 Snit197.25
62. 116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 9 195.33
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
63. 116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 13 195.15
R1199 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
64. 129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 10 194.70
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum789 Snit197.25
65. 113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 8 194.25
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
66. 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 18 194.11
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum789 Snit197.25
67. 114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J1 5 196.60
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
68. 123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 9 195.22
R1197 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum788 Snit197.00
69. 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 10 194.90
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4195
Sum788 Snit197.00
70. 119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 10 194.70
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
71. 134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 13 193.31
R1199 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
72. 114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 7 195.43
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
73. 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 11 194.36
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
74. 108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 5 195.80
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
75. 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 9 195.00
R1197 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum786 Snit196.50
76. 112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 12 194.17
R1197 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum786 Snit196.50
77. 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 9 193.78
R1197 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum786 Snit196.50
78. 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 13 193.69
R1198 R2196 R3196 R4196
Sum786 Snit196.50
79. 124938 Lærke Kolind Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 195.60
R1199 R2196 R3196 R4194
Sum785 Snit196.25
80. 131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 11 194.45
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4196
Sum785 Snit196.25
81. 121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 9 194.11
R1198 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum785 Snit196.25
82. 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 15 192.33
R1197 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum785 Snit196.25
83. 123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 5 195.60
R1198 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum784 Snit196.00
84. 112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
J2 10 194.00
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum784 Snit196.00
85. 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 13 193.62
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum784 Snit196.00
86. 137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 6 194.50
R1197 R2197 R3195 R4194
Sum783 Snit195.75
87. 123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 7 194.29
R1196 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum783 Snit195.75
88. 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 6 194.83
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
89. 113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 7 194.43
R1197 R2195 R3195 R4195
Sum782 Snit195.50
90. 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
J2 6 194.17
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
91. 98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 10 194.10
R1196 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum782 Snit195.50
92. 122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 8 191.88
R1200 R2195 R3194 R4193
Sum782 Snit195.50
93. 124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 4 195.25
R1196 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum781 Snit195.25
94. 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 194.40
R1197 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum781 Snit195.25
95. 130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 7 193.86
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4195
Sum781 Snit195.25
96. 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 9 192.67
R1198 R2195 R3194 R4193
Sum780 Snit195.00
97. 113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 14 191.29
R1198 R2195 R3194 R4193
Sum780 Snit195.00
98. 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 7 193.29
R1198 R2195 R3193 R4193
Sum779 Snit194.75
99. 135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 10 191.70
R1195 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum779 Snit194.75
100. 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 6 193.33
R1197 R2195 R3194 R4192
Sum778 Snit194.50
101. 138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 8 193.00
R1196 R2195 R3194 R4193
Sum778 Snit194.50
102. 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 6 193.00
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4192
Sum778 Snit194.50
103. 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 8 190.63
R1196 R2196 R3193 R4193
Sum778 Snit194.50
104. 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 8 191.00
R1196 R2195 R3194 R4192
Sum777 Snit194.25
105. 126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 10 191.80
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4193
Sum776 Snit194.00
106. 118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 10 191.00
R1195 R2195 R3193 R4193
Sum776 Snit194.00
107. 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 8 190.25
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4193
Sum776 Snit194.00
108. 126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 5 193.40
R1196 R2194 R3193 R4192
Sum775 Snit193.75
109. 120233 Jeppe Olsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 6 193.00
R1195 R2194 R3193 R4193
Sum775 Snit193.75
110. 126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub
DGI Østjylland
J2 5 193.00
R1198 R2193 R3193 R4191
Sum775 Snit193.75
111. 124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
DGI Bornholm
J2 6 192.67
R1196 R2193 R3193 R4193
Sum775 Snit193.75
112. 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 8 192.25
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4193
Sum774 Snit193.50
113. 126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 8 191.00
R1194 R2194 R3194 R4192
Sum774 Snit193.50
114. 105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 192.00
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4192
Sum773 Snit193.25
115. 114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 192.75
R1196 R2195 R3191 R4189
Sum771 Snit192.75
116. 126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 191.40
R1195 R2193 R3192 R4191
Sum771 Snit192.75
117. 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 7 191.29
R1194 R2194 R3192 R4191
Sum771 Snit192.75
118. 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds
DGI Vestjylland
J2 16 189.44
R1194 R2192 R3192 R4192
Sum770 Snit192.50
119. 133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 4 192.25
R1196 R2193 R3191 R4189
Sum769 Snit192.25
120. 125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 4 192.00
R1194 R2194 R3191 R4189
Sum768 Snit192.00
121. 126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 5 191.00
R1195 R2192 R3191 R4190
Sum768 Snit192.00
122. 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 190.40
R1195 R2194 R3191 R4188
Sum768 Snit192.00
123. 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 11 189.55
R1193 R2192 R3192 R4191
Sum768 Snit192.00
124. 128341 Caroline Strunge toft Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 4 191.75
R1196 R2194 R3189 R4188
Sum767 Snit191.75
125. 136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 190.20
R1194 R2193 R3191 R4189
Sum767 Snit191.75
126. 114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 7 189.43
R1193 R2193 R3191 R4190
Sum767 Snit191.75
127. 111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 190.80
R1195 R2192 R3191 R4188
Sum766 Snit191.50
128. 123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 190.00
R1193 R2191 R3191 R4189
Sum764 Snit191.00
129. 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 9 189.78
R1192 R2192 R3190 R4190
Sum764 Snit191.00
130. 99927 Victor Landsfeldt Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 4 190.75
R1197 R2189 R3189 R4188
Sum763 Snit190.75
131. 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 6 189.17
R1193 R2192 R3190 R4187
Sum762 Snit190.50
132. 132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 189.20
R1192 R2191 R3189 R4189
Sum761 Snit190.25
133. 121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 5 188.60
R1191 R2191 R3189 R4188
Sum759 Snit189.75
134. 118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 4 189.25
R1199 R2190 R3188 R4180
Sum757 Snit189.25
135. 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 5 187.00
R1194 R2191 R3188 R4182
Sum755 Snit188.75
136. 136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 186.40
R1194 R2190 R3188 R4182
Sum754 Snit188.50
137. 126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 186.40
R1194 R2190 R3188 R4182
Sum754 Snit188.50
138. 99449 Puk Schnor Søborg SG&I
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 4 188.00
R1195 R2191 R3187 R4179
Sum752 Snit188.00
139. 137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 4 186.75
R1192 R2188 R3184 R4183
Sum747 Snit186.75
140. 135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 5 181.40
R1187 R2187 R3183 R4176
Sum733 Snit183.25
141. 132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 6 180.67
R1187 R2187 R3180 R4177
Sum731 Snit182.75
142. 126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 5 181.80
R1186 R2184 R3180 R4180
Sum730 Snit182.50
143. 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 175.75
R1187 R2178 R3172 R4166
Sum703 Snit175.75
144. 139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 7 169.29
R1183 R2175 R3170 R4168
Sum696 Snit174.00
145. 136858 Jasmin Hyttemads Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 5 161.80
R1175 R2171 R3160 R4159
Sum665 Snit166.25
146. 120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
J1 3 197.67
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4-
Sum593 Snit197.67
147. 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 197.33
R1199 R2198 R3195 R4-
Sum592 Snit197.33
148. 118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 197.00
R1200 R2198 R3193 R4-
Sum591 Snit197.00
149. 109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 3 196.00
R1198 R2196 R3194 R4-
Sum588 Snit196.00
150. 122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 195.67
R1199 R2196 R3192 R4-
Sum587 Snit195.67
151. 121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 3 195.67
R1197 R2195 R3195 R4-
Sum587 Snit195.67
152. 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 3 194.67
R1196 R2194 R3194 R4-
Sum584 Snit194.67
153. 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 194.67
R1198 R2196 R3190 R4-
Sum584 Snit194.67
154. 132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 192.33
R1195 R2193 R3189 R4-
Sum577 Snit192.33
155. 132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 3 192.00
R1195 R2191 R3190 R4-
Sum576 Snit192.00
156. 122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 191.67
R1193 R2192 R3190 R4-
Sum575 Snit191.67
157. 135240 Mikkel Schov G. Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 3 190.00
R1192 R2190 R3188 R4-
Sum570 Snit190.00
158. 117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 187.00
R1193 R2186 R3182 R4-
Sum561 Snit187.00
159. 138844 Nikolaj Kristensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 7 131.57
R1163 R2144 R3132 R4121
Sum560 Snit140.00
160. 124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 186.33
R1193 R2188 R3178 R4-
Sum559 Snit186.33
161. 128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 3 185.67
R1196 R2181 R3180 R4-
Sum557 Snit185.67
162. 127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 183.33
R1189 R2182 R3179 R4-
Sum550 Snit183.33
163. 137182 Emil Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 178.67
R1182 R2180 R3174 R4-
Sum536 Snit178.67
164. 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
165. 126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
J1 2 197.00
R1198 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
166. 115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 196.50
R1198 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
167. 124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 2 196.00
R1196 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
168. 130502 Christoffer Leisted Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 193.00
R1195 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
169. 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 2 192.50
R1193 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
170. 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 2 192.00
R1192 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
171. 117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 191.50
R1195 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
172. 138571 Sille Marie Mølholm Drevsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 191.00
R1195 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
173. 136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 190.00
R1191 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
174. 132446 August Gotfredsen Brekling Søborg SG&I
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 188.50
R1189 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
175. 127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 2 188.50
R1190 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
176. 126734 Casper Bak Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 188.00
R1191 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
177. 112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 187.00
R1190 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit187.00
178. 117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 2 183.50
R1188 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum367 Snit183.50
179. 137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 182.00
R1183 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum364 Snit182.00
180. 132680 Mathias Rongsted Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 180.50
R1183 R2178 R3- R4-
Sum361 Snit180.50
181. 126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
J2 2 179.50
R1185 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum359 Snit179.50
182. 121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 177.00
R1180 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum354 Snit177.00
183. 137183 William Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 165.50
R1171 R2160 R3- R4-
Sum331 Snit165.50
184. 95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
185. 125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
186. 120796 Tobias Madsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
187. 138365 Mikklas Gunge Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
188. 138292 Emilie Nygaard Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
189. 126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
190. 121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
191. 125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
192. 120178 Daniel Størup Kloster Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
193. 128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 1 176.00
R1176 R2- R3- R4-
Sum176 Snit176.00
194. 112979 Magnus Kean Jensen Lund Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
DGI Fyn
J2 1 174.00
R1174 R2- R3- R4-
Sum174 Snit174.00
195. 135432 Mathias Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 174.00
R1174 R2- R3- R4-
Sum174 Snit174.00
196. 139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 1 171.00
R1171 R2- R3- R4-
Sum171 Snit171.00
197. 128205 Tais Luca Riisgaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 1 167.00
R1167 R2- R3- R4-
Sum167 Snit167.00
198. 134528 Morten S. Nedergaard Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 160.00
R1160 R2- R3- R4-
Sum160 Snit160.00

Til toppen