GrovRevolver | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 18. maj 2024 - kl. 06:18
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 5 45.40
R154 R250 R345 R440
Sum189 Snit47.25
2. 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 6 41.33
R151 R245 R345 R438
Sum179 Snit44.75
3. 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 5 40.60
R147 R243 R341 R438
Sum169 Snit42.25
4. 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 6 39.17
R146 R244 R340 R438
Sum168 Snit42.00
5. 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 5 37.40
R148 R244 R339 R432
Sum163 Snit40.75
6. 62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 4 39.25
R144 R241 R338 R434
Sum157 Snit39.25
7. 94995 Rahlf Nielsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 3 47.33
R150 R250 R342 R4-
Sum142 Snit47.33
8. 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 3 44.00
R147 R244 R341 R4-
Sum132 Snit44.00
9. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 3 34.33
R141 R231 R331 R4-
Sum103 Snit34.33
10. 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 3 32.67
R138 R236 R324 R4-
Sum98 Snit32.67
11. 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 39.50
R140 R239 R3- R4-
Sum79 Snit39.50
12. 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 39.50
R147 R232 R3- R4-
Sum79 Snit39.50
13. 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 39.00
R141 R237 R3- R4-
Sum78 Snit39.00
14. 144891 Lars Madsen Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 30.50
R143 R218 R3- R4-
Sum61 Snit30.50
15. 150387 Mads Arnbjørn Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 26.50
R131 R222 R3- R4-
Sum53 Snit26.50
16. 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 25.50
R126 R225 R3- R4-
Sum51 Snit25.50
17. 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
18. 145313 Jannick Juhl Jessen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 22.00
R125 R219 R3- R4-
Sum44 Snit22.00
19. 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
20. 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
21. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
22. 148449 Kenneth Møller Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 19.50
R121 R218 R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit19.50
23. 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
24. 58455 Dan Back Jensen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
25. 130251 Kim Poulsen Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
26. 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
27. 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
28. 130192 Kasper Nikolai Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
29. 109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
30. 106903 Nanna Stilhoff Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 2 15.00
R120 R210 R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit15.00
31. 146986 Casper Vogelsang Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
32. 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 28.00
R128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum28 Snit28.00
33. 149097 Martin Haubjerg Hejselbak Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 28.00
R128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum28 Snit28.00
34. 134388 Tommy Nielsen Karsholte Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 27.00
R127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum27 Snit27.00
35. 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 26.00
R126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum26 Snit26.00
36. 127099 Jeppe Lund If Hercules
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
37. 147946 Thomas Bager Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 17.00
R117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum17 Snit17.00
38. 57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 16.00
R116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum16 Snit16.00
39. 147987 Thomas A. Rasmussen Karsholte Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 9.00
R19 R2- R3- R4-
Sum9 Snit9.00
40. 155198 Peter Kierkegaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 5.00
R15 R2- R3- R4-
Sum5 Snit5.00
41. 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GR 1 3.00
R13 R2- R3- R4-
Sum3 Snit3.00

Til toppen