Riffel, 300m - Åben | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 21. februar 2024 - kl. 06:08
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 6 144.00
R1150 R2147 R3145 R4144
Sum586 Snit146.50
2. 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 5 144.20
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4143
Sum578 Snit144.50
3. 35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 5 143.60
R1146 R2144 R3143 R4143
Sum576 Snit144.00
4. 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 4 143.75
R1145 R2145 R3145 R4140
Sum575 Snit143.75
5. 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 6 141.33
R1146 R2143 R3142 R4141
Sum572 Snit143.00
6. 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 4 142.50
R1144 R2144 R3143 R4139
Sum570 Snit142.50
7. 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 4 142.50
R1145 R2144 R3141 R4140
Sum570 Snit142.50
8. 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 4 142.25
R1146 R2144 R3141 R4138
Sum569 Snit142.25
9. 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 4 142.25
R1147 R2143 R3142 R4137
Sum569 Snit142.25
10. 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 4 138.75
R1143 R2140 R3138 R4134
Sum555 Snit138.75
11. 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 4 136.00
R1140 R2136 R3136 R4132
Sum544 Snit136.00
12. 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 3 144.67
R1146 R2144 R3144 R4-
Sum434 Snit144.67
13. 121230 Kim Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 3 143.67
R1146 R2143 R3142 R4-
Sum431 Snit143.67
14. 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
Å 2 147.00
R1147 R2147 R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit147.00
15. 20230 Charlotte V. T. Jakobsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 2 146.00
R1147 R2145 R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit146.00
16. 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 2 144.00
R1146 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum288 Snit144.00
17. 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å 2 144.00
R1144 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum288 Snit144.00
18. 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 2 143.50
R1144 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum287 Snit143.50
19. 49743 Martin Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 2 143.00
R1146 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
20. 148036 Lone Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å 2 141.00
R1142 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit141.00
21. 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 2 140.50
R1141 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
22. 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 2 140.50
R1141 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
23. 43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 2 139.50
R1141 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit139.50
24. 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 2 138.50
R1139 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum277 Snit138.50
25. 97313 Niels Laustsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å 2 129.50
R1132 R2127 R3- R4-
Sum259 Snit129.50
26. 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 1 144.00
R1144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum144 Snit144.00
27. 88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
28. 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 1 142.00
R1142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum142 Snit142.00
29. 21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
30. 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
Å 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
31. 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
32. 109133 Bjørn Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
Å 1 138.00
R1138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum138 Snit138.00
33. 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 1 137.00
R1137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum137 Snit137.00
34. 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
35. 43003 Eva Egeskov Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
Å 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
36. 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
37. 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
38. 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
39. 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
Å 1 129.00
R1129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum129 Snit129.00
40. 150629 Markus Steensen Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 128.00
R1128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum128 Snit128.00
41. 148099 Jannie Svensson Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 1 120.00
R1120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum120 Snit120.00
42. 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å 1 114.00
R1114 R2- R3- R4-
Sum114 Snit114.00

Til toppen