Riffel, 300m - Åben | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 27. november 2022 - kl. 06:06
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å 7 142.71
R1146 R2145 R3144 R4143
Sum578 Snit144.50
2. 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 4 144.25
R1146 R2146 R3143 R4142
Sum577 Snit144.25
3. 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 4 142.75
R1145 R2143 R3142 R4141
Sum571 Snit142.75
4. 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 4 142.75
R1146 R2142 R3142 R4141
Sum571 Snit142.75
5. 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 4 140.25
R1145 R2142 R3137 R4137
Sum561 Snit140.25
6. 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 4 139.25
R1141 R2141 R3139 R4136
Sum557 Snit139.25
7. 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 6 135.50
R1140 R2138 R3137 R4137
Sum552 Snit138.00
8. 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å 3 142.67
R1144 R2143 R3141 R4-
Sum428 Snit142.67
9. 35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 3 142.67
R1143 R2143 R3142 R4-
Sum428 Snit142.67
10. 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 3 135.33
R1141 R2139 R3126 R4-
Sum406 Snit135.33
11. 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 2 145.50
R1147 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum291 Snit145.50
12. 97313 Niels Laustsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å 2 145.00
R1146 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit145.00
13. 20230 Charlotte Jakobsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 2 144.50
R1145 R2144 R3- R4-
Sum289 Snit144.50
14. 88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 2 144.00
R1145 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum288 Snit144.00
15. 49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 2 143.50
R1145 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum287 Snit143.50
16. 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 2 143.00
R1143 R2143 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
17. 121230 Kim Aalund Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 2 143.00
R1145 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
18. 120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 2 143.00
R1144 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit143.00
19. 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 2 142.50
R1144 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
20. 86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 2 142.50
R1144 R2141 R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit142.50
21. 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 2 141.00
R1142 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit141.00
22. 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å 2 141.00
R1142 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit141.00
23. 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 2 140.50
R1141 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
24. 43003 Eva Egeskov Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
Å 2 140.50
R1141 R2140 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
25. 43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 2 140.50
R1145 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit140.50
26. 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
Å 2 140.00
R1142 R2138 R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit140.00
27. 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 2 140.00
R1141 R2139 R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit140.00
28. 113910 Michael Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 2 138.00
R1140 R2136 R3- R4-
Sum276 Snit138.00
29. 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 2 136.50
R1138 R2135 R3- R4-
Sum273 Snit136.50
30. 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
Å 2 135.50
R1139 R2132 R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit135.50
31. 126102 Mads Freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
Å 2 127.50
R1135 R2120 R3- R4-
Sum255 Snit127.50
32. 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 2 125.50
R1132 R2119 R3- R4-
Sum251 Snit125.50
33. 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 141.00
R1141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum141 Snit141.00
34. 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Å 1 140.00
R1140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum140 Snit140.00
35. 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
36. 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
Å 1 136.00
R1136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum136 Snit136.00
37. 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
Å 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
38. 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
Å 1 135.00
R1135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum135 Snit135.00
39. 145707 Michael Osterwald-Lenum Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Å 1 134.00
R1134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum134 Snit134.00
40. 17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
Å 1 132.00
R1132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum132 Snit132.00
41. 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 1 132.00
R1132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum132 Snit132.00
42. 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 1 131.00
R1131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum131 Snit131.00
43. 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
Å 1 130.00
R1130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum130 Snit130.00
44. 106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
Å 1 127.00
R1127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum127 Snit127.00

Til toppen