GrovVåben, 25m GPA | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 18. maj 2024 - kl. 06:12
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 6 377.00
R1384 R2379 R3378 R4375
Sum1516 Snit379.00
2. 125241 Frank von der Heide Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA 5 372.60
R1382 R2378 R3373 R4369
Sum1502 Snit375.50
3. 20666 Jesper Larsen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 5 369.60
R1373 R2370 R3370 R4370
Sum1483 Snit370.75
4. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 6 363.67
R1375 R2374 R3368 R4360
Sum1477 Snit369.25
5. 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 8 358.88
R1380 R2372 R3362 R4362
Sum1476 Snit369.00
6. 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GPA 4 366.50
R1372 R2371 R3366 R4357
Sum1466 Snit366.50
7. 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA 10 346.30
R1364 R2361 R3361 R4358
Sum1444 Snit361.00
8. 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA 4 359.50
R1365 R2360 R3359 R4354
Sum1438 Snit359.50
9. 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 5 351.20
R1365 R2362 R3351 R4346
Sum1424 Snit356.00
10. 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 5 350.00
R1369 R2359 R3353 R4341
Sum1422 Snit355.50
11. 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 7 347.29
R1357 R2354 R3354 R4351
Sum1416 Snit354.00
12. 136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 6 338.50
R1355 R2353 R3353 R4339
Sum1400 Snit350.00
13. 130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 5 344.00
R1358 R2358 R3344 R4333
Sum1393 Snit348.25
14. 54709 Peter Tommy Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA 9 332.33
R1350 R2348 R3345 R4344
Sum1387 Snit346.75
15. 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA 9 330.67
R1367 R2348 R3339 R4332
Sum1386 Snit346.50
16. 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA 5 343.80
R1350 R2347 R3343 R4342
Sum1382 Snit345.50
17. 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA 8 337.25
R1365 R2341 R3338 R4335
Sum1379 Snit344.75
18. 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 4 341.25
R1349 R2345 R3341 R4330
Sum1365 Snit341.25
19. 74438 Michael Olander Sørensen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 4 340.75
R1352 R2352 R3341 R4318
Sum1363 Snit340.75
20. 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA 8 329.50
R1350 R2345 R3338 R4329
Sum1362 Snit340.50
21. 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 6 335.33
R1348 R2343 R3337 R4331
Sum1359 Snit339.75
22. 17546 Martin S. Jensen Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA 4 339.50
R1349 R2339 R3335 R4335
Sum1358 Snit339.50
23. 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA 4 339.25
R1351 R2341 R3333 R4332
Sum1357 Snit339.25
24. 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 4 336.00
R1349 R2345 R3339 R4311
Sum1344 Snit336.00
25. 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 8 321.13
R1338 R2336 R3335 R4334
Sum1343 Snit335.75
26. 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GPA 4 333.00
R1348 R2335 R3329 R4320
Sum1332 Snit333.00
27. 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Grundfos Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA 6 317.50
R1340 R2332 R3323 R4322
Sum1317 Snit329.25
28. 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GPA 4 328.75
R1350 R2335 R3327 R4303
Sum1315 Snit328.75
29. 35257 Bo Møller Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 4 326.75
R1348 R2346 R3342 R4271
Sum1307 Snit326.75
30. 48834 Morten Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GPA 4 325.00
R1341 R2333 R3322 R4304
Sum1300 Snit325.00
31. 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 4 323.50
R1339 R2325 R3321 R4309
Sum1294 Snit323.50
32. 68835 Kent Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 12 305.92
R1335 R2325 R3324 R4310
Sum1294 Snit323.50
33. 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GPA 4 321.25
R1328 R2321 R3319 R4317
Sum1285 Snit321.25
34. 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA 8 306.50
R1329 R2319 R3318 R4308
Sum1274 Snit318.50
35. 130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 5 268.00
R1344 R2339 R3294 R4286
Sum1263 Snit315.75
36. 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 5 310.40
R1323 R2314 R3306 R4306
Sum1249 Snit312.25
37. 132163 Ole Grosen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA 5 300.00
R1345 R2338 R3292 R4274
Sum1249 Snit312.25
38. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 4 312.00
R1323 R2322 R3320 R4283
Sum1248 Snit312.00
39. 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 5 304.80
R1330 R2316 R3301 R4295
Sum1242 Snit310.50
40. 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 4 308.00
R1329 R2313 R3301 R4289
Sum1232 Snit308.00
41. 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 4 307.50
R1338 R2325 R3319 R4248
Sum1230 Snit307.50
42. 140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA 8 268.50
R1337 R2302 R3297 R4294
Sum1230 Snit307.50
43. 95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 4 276.00
R1298 R2273 R3271 R4262
Sum1104 Snit276.00
44. 65078 Michael Kobberø Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 4 270.00
R1281 R2277 R3268 R4254
Sum1080 Snit270.00
45. 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
GPA 3 359.67
R1366 R2365 R3348 R4-
Sum1079 Snit359.67
46. 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 3 357.33
R1362 R2356 R3354 R4-
Sum1072 Snit357.33
47. 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA 4 267.00
R1307 R2280 R3261 R4220
Sum1068 Snit267.00
48. 126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 4 263.25
R1280 R2269 R3260 R4244
Sum1053 Snit263.25
49. 46449 Mikkel Eriksen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA 3 349.67
R1356 R2347 R3346 R4-
Sum1049 Snit349.67
50. 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA 3 337.00
R1344 R2343 R3324 R4-
Sum1011 Snit337.00
51. 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 3 334.33
R1336 R2334 R3333 R4-
Sum1003 Snit334.33
52. 84732 Carsten Heegaard Petersen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 3 325.33
R1335 R2329 R3312 R4-
Sum976 Snit325.33
53. 150181 Torben Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 3 324.67
R1340 R2317 R3317 R4-
Sum974 Snit324.67
54. 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 4 242.50
R1288 R2260 R3218 R4204
Sum970 Snit242.50
55. 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 3 315.33
R1336 R2315 R3295 R4-
Sum946 Snit315.33
56. 111024 Søren Danekilde Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 3 313.00
R1327 R2314 R3298 R4-
Sum939 Snit313.00
57. 102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 3 310.33
R1332 R2304 R3295 R4-
Sum931 Snit310.33
58. 130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA 3 309.67
R1320 R2307 R3302 R4-
Sum929 Snit309.67
59. 99370 Brian Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 3 308.33
R1320 R2316 R3289 R4-
Sum925 Snit308.33
60. 141673 Carl Emil Andersen Lehm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 3 289.00
R1299 R2292 R3276 R4-
Sum867 Snit289.00
61. 145313 Jannick Juhl Jessen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 3 283.00
R1311 R2298 R3240 R4-
Sum849 Snit283.00
62. 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 3 281.00
R1287 R2287 R3269 R4-
Sum843 Snit281.00
63. 23593 Lars Juan Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA 3 272.33
R1284 R2281 R3252 R4-
Sum817 Snit272.33
64. 127226 Steen Eiberg Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 3 256.00
R1294 R2237 R3237 R4-
Sum768 Snit256.00
65. 27056 Kristian Damgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 370.50
R1372 R2369 R3- R4-
Sum741 Snit370.50
66. 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA 2 370.50
R1377 R2364 R3- R4-
Sum741 Snit370.50
67. 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 2 365.50
R1367 R2364 R3- R4-
Sum731 Snit365.50
68. 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GPA 2 360.00
R1364 R2356 R3- R4-
Sum720 Snit360.00
69. 138719 Jakob Lorckmann Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 3 240.00
R1258 R2231 R3231 R4-
Sum720 Snit240.00
70. 119993 Birgitte Kjems Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 2 358.50
R1359 R2358 R3- R4-
Sum717 Snit358.50
71. 23880 Allan Nyegaard Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA 2 355.00
R1366 R2344 R3- R4-
Sum710 Snit355.00
72. 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 2 355.00
R1358 R2352 R3- R4-
Sum710 Snit355.00
73. 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 2 353.00
R1358 R2348 R3- R4-
Sum706 Snit353.00
74. 90306 Annette Winther Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 3 235.33
R1288 R2288 R3130 R4-
Sum706 Snit235.33
75. 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GPA 2 351.50
R1361 R2342 R3- R4-
Sum703 Snit351.50
76. 65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 2 348.50
R1350 R2347 R3- R4-
Sum697 Snit348.50
77. 139187 Thomas Sevelsted Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 2 344.00
R1347 R2341 R3- R4-
Sum688 Snit344.00
78. 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 2 344.00
R1347 R2341 R3- R4-
Sum688 Snit344.00
79. 10848 Mathias Rasmussen Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 343.00
R1348 R2338 R3- R4-
Sum686 Snit343.00
80. 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA 2 342.50
R1353 R2332 R3- R4-
Sum685 Snit342.50
81. 134703 Ingolf Betzer Larsen Rønde Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA 2 342.00
R1347 R2337 R3- R4-
Sum684 Snit342.00
82. 26945 Carl E. Boll Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 341.50
R1342 R2341 R3- R4-
Sum683 Snit341.50
83. 123555 Jesper Munch Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 2 340.00
R1349 R2331 R3- R4-
Sum680 Snit340.00
84. 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 2 337.00
R1341 R2333 R3- R4-
Sum674 Snit337.00
85. 148502 Martin Rosenberg Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 3 224.67
R1257 R2252 R3165 R4-
Sum674 Snit224.67
86. 109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 333.00
R1354 R2312 R3- R4-
Sum666 Snit333.00
87. 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 322.00
R1359 R2285 R3- R4-
Sum644 Snit322.00
88. 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA 2 317.00
R1333 R2301 R3- R4-
Sum634 Snit317.00
89. 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GPA 2 316.50
R1320 R2313 R3- R4-
Sum633 Snit316.50
90. 137428 Søren Andersen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 313.50
R1328 R2299 R3- R4-
Sum627 Snit313.50
91. 21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA 2 312.50
R1345 R2280 R3- R4-
Sum625 Snit312.50
92. 140939 Anders Beck Thomsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 2 311.50
R1330 R2293 R3- R4-
Sum623 Snit311.50
93. 151626 Lars Ole Rimmen Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 306.00
R1320 R2292 R3- R4-
Sum612 Snit306.00
94. 149007 René Claudi Petersen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 299.00
R1309 R2289 R3- R4-
Sum598 Snit299.00
95. 150225 Tom Vesterager Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 2 296.50
R1297 R2296 R3- R4-
Sum593 Snit296.50
96. 104078 Brian Simonsen Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 293.00
R1306 R2280 R3- R4-
Sum586 Snit293.00
97. 151627 Andreas Husth Larsen Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 293.00
R1310 R2276 R3- R4-
Sum586 Snit293.00
98. 137429 Jørn Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 292.00
R1306 R2278 R3- R4-
Sum584 Snit292.00
99. 138969 Allan Thomsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 2 284.50
R1289 R2280 R3- R4-
Sum569 Snit284.50
100. 115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 2 283.00
R1286 R2280 R3- R4-
Sum566 Snit283.00
101. 138883 Thomas Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 2 278.50
R1292 R2265 R3- R4-
Sum557 Snit278.50
102. 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 278.00
R1293 R2263 R3- R4-
Sum556 Snit278.00
103. 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 2 256.00
R1281 R2231 R3- R4-
Sum512 Snit256.00
104. 141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 253.50
R1254 R2253 R3- R4-
Sum507 Snit253.50
105. 144279 Jesper Rønne Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 2 253.00
R1279 R2227 R3- R4-
Sum506 Snit253.00
106. 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA 2 250.00
R1250 R2250 R3- R4-
Sum500 Snit250.00
107. 65128 Jens Gustav Olsson Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 4 123.50
R1183 R2162 R380 R469
Sum494 Snit123.50
108. 151628 Cecilie Janner Andersen Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 244.00
R1261 R2227 R3- R4-
Sum488 Snit244.00
109. 145189 Lars Kiis Knudsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 243.00
R1258 R2228 R3- R4-
Sum486 Snit243.00
110. 138061 Thomas Hall Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 2 228.50
R1293 R2164 R3- R4-
Sum457 Snit228.50
111. 135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 2 227.50
R1239 R2216 R3- R4-
Sum455 Snit227.50
112. 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 2 226.50
R1254 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum453 Snit226.50
113. 151972 Anders Brønnum Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 2 225.50
R1248 R2203 R3- R4-
Sum451 Snit225.50
114. 147490 Jakob Skou Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA 2 225.00
R1231 R2219 R3- R4-
Sum450 Snit225.00
115. 151606 Kasper Kjølhede Vesterager Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 2 219.00
R1247 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum438 Snit219.00
116. 143290 John Kræmer Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA 2 218.00
R1229 R2207 R3- R4-
Sum436 Snit218.00
117. 10877 Klaus Andersen Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 206.00
R1270 R2142 R3- R4-
Sum412 Snit206.00
118. 151629 Stefan Høst Fjellerad Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 2 201.00
R1201 R2201 R3- R4-
Sum402 Snit201.00
119. 137223 Kim Egelund Petersen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 2 193.50
R1200 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
120. 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 383.00
R1383 R2- R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit383.00
121. 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
GPA 1 378.00
R1378 R2- R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit378.00
122. 11446 Christian Birk Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 377.00
R1377 R2- R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit377.00
123. 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 1 373.00
R1373 R2- R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit373.00
124. 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 372.00
R1372 R2- R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit372.00
125. 45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA 1 370.00
R1370 R2- R3- R4-
Sum370 Snit370.00
126. 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 369.00
R1369 R2- R3- R4-
Sum369 Snit369.00
127. 151157 Christian Hansen Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 366.00
R1366 R2- R3- R4-
Sum366 Snit366.00
128. 11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 364.00
R1364 R2- R3- R4-
Sum364 Snit364.00
129. 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 356.00
R1356 R2- R3- R4-
Sum356 Snit356.00
130. 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 355.00
R1355 R2- R3- R4-
Sum355 Snit355.00
131. 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA 1 354.00
R1354 R2- R3- R4-
Sum354 Snit354.00
132. 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 352.00
R1352 R2- R3- R4-
Sum352 Snit352.00
133. 81420 Michael Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 352.00
R1352 R2- R3- R4-
Sum352 Snit352.00
134. 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA 1 350.00
R1350 R2- R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit350.00
135. 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GPA 1 350.00
R1350 R2- R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit350.00
136. 141988 Rasmus Andersen Bornholms Dynamiske Skytter
DGI Bornholm
GPA 1 349.00
R1349 R2- R3- R4-
Sum349 Snit349.00
137. 17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA 1 345.00
R1345 R2- R3- R4-
Sum345 Snit345.00
138. 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA 1 345.00
R1345 R2- R3- R4-
Sum345 Snit345.00
139. 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GPA 1 341.00
R1341 R2- R3- R4-
Sum341 Snit341.00
140. 57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 339.00
R1339 R2- R3- R4-
Sum339 Snit339.00
141. 100533 Emil Jeppesen Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 339.00
R1339 R2- R3- R4-
Sum339 Snit339.00
142. 147946 Thomas Bager Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 336.00
R1336 R2- R3- R4-
Sum336 Snit336.00
143. 101800 Patrick Drews Jepsen Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 333.00
R1333 R2- R3- R4-
Sum333 Snit333.00
144. 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA 1 333.00
R1333 R2- R3- R4-
Sum333 Snit333.00
145. 151649 Kim Jønsson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA 1 332.00
R1332 R2- R3- R4-
Sum332 Snit332.00
146. 69657 Klaus Bo Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 1 331.00
R1331 R2- R3- R4-
Sum331 Snit331.00
147. 125480 Anders Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 331.00
R1331 R2- R3- R4-
Sum331 Snit331.00
148. 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 330.00
R1330 R2- R3- R4-
Sum330 Snit330.00
149. 92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 330.00
R1330 R2- R3- R4-
Sum330 Snit330.00
150. 96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 1 328.00
R1328 R2- R3- R4-
Sum328 Snit328.00
151. 90255 Preben Skov Troelsen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA 2 164.00
R1242 R286 R3- R4-
Sum328 Snit164.00
152. 23365 Søren Mortensen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA 1 327.00
R1327 R2- R3- R4-
Sum327 Snit327.00
153. 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 327.00
R1327 R2- R3- R4-
Sum327 Snit327.00
154. 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 327.00
R1327 R2- R3- R4-
Sum327 Snit327.00
155. 141718 Henning Andersen Bornholms Dynamiske Skytter
DGI Bornholm
GPA 1 326.00
R1326 R2- R3- R4-
Sum326 Snit326.00
156. 134939 Peter Kiel Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
GPA 1 324.00
R1324 R2- R3- R4-
Sum324 Snit324.00
157. 144679 Jørgen Ulsø Dahlmann Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GPA 1 322.00
R1322 R2- R3- R4-
Sum322 Snit322.00
158. 147109 David Keldgaard Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA 1 318.00
R1318 R2- R3- R4-
Sum318 Snit318.00
159. 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 317.00
R1317 R2- R3- R4-
Sum317 Snit317.00
160. 69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 317.00
R1317 R2- R3- R4-
Sum317 Snit317.00
161. 27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 316.00
R1316 R2- R3- R4-
Sum316 Snit316.00
162. 129441 Martin Chris Hollerup Grosen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 1 316.00
R1316 R2- R3- R4-
Sum316 Snit316.00
163. 55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA 1 315.00
R1315 R2- R3- R4-
Sum315 Snit315.00
164. 142089 Christian Svanhede Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 311.00
R1311 R2- R3- R4-
Sum311 Snit311.00
165. 114625 Niels Sædder Eriksen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 310.00
R1310 R2- R3- R4-
Sum310 Snit310.00
166. 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 310.00
R1310 R2- R3- R4-
Sum310 Snit310.00
167. 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 1 306.00
R1306 R2- R3- R4-
Sum306 Snit306.00
168. 138841 Niels P. Michelsen Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 306.00
R1306 R2- R3- R4-
Sum306 Snit306.00
169. 130192 Kasper Nikolai Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 304.00
R1304 R2- R3- R4-
Sum304 Snit304.00
170. 148473 Steffen Bo Højholdt Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 1 302.00
R1302 R2- R3- R4-
Sum302 Snit302.00
171. 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA 1 301.00
R1301 R2- R3- R4-
Sum301 Snit301.00
172. 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA 1 298.00
R1298 R2- R3- R4-
Sum298 Snit298.00
173. 54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA 1 296.00
R1296 R2- R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit296.00
174. 142547 John Vedelman Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 296.00
R1296 R2- R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit296.00
175. 47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
GPA 1 295.00
R1295 R2- R3- R4-
Sum295 Snit295.00
176. 150851 Arne Busch Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA 1 294.00
R1294 R2- R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit294.00
177. 147162 Kevin Rosendal Kielstrup Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 293.00
R1293 R2- R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit293.00
178. 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 1 292.00
R1292 R2- R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit292.00
179. 131549 Morten Dejgaard Birkelund Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 290.00
R1290 R2- R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit290.00
180. 130181 Max Reichle Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA 1 287.00
R1287 R2- R3- R4-
Sum287 Snit287.00
181. 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 286.00
R1286 R2- R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit286.00
182. 144918 Henrik Antonisen Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA 1 286.00
R1286 R2- R3- R4-
Sum286 Snit286.00
183. 105852 Rolf Holtegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 285.00
R1285 R2- R3- R4-
Sum285 Snit285.00
184. 151158 Kristina Alfheim Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 284.00
R1284 R2- R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit284.00
185. 116021 Brian Lindemann Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA 1 283.00
R1283 R2- R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit283.00
186. 139061 Laus Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 283.00
R1283 R2- R3- R4-
Sum283 Snit283.00
187. 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA 1 279.00
R1279 R2- R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit279.00
188. 131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 279.00
R1279 R2- R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit279.00
189. 144989 Nils-Erik Elkan Høi-Hansen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 279.00
R1279 R2- R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit279.00
190. 18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA 1 278.00
R1278 R2- R3- R4-
Sum278 Snit278.00
191. 112211 Lars Peder Hornhaver Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 1 274.00
R1274 R2- R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit274.00
192. 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 274.00
R1274 R2- R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit274.00
193. 142901 Jesper Kodahl Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 273.00
R1273 R2- R3- R4-
Sum273 Snit273.00
194. 152024 Jens Richard Petersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 1 272.00
R1272 R2- R3- R4-
Sum272 Snit272.00
195. 144903 Poul Permin Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 1 262.00
R1262 R2- R3- R4-
Sum262 Snit262.00
196. 145517 Jørn Niels Bratland Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 262.00
R1262 R2- R3- R4-
Sum262 Snit262.00
197. 148688 Chris Lentz Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 257.00
R1257 R2- R3- R4-
Sum257 Snit257.00
198. 144885 Torben Rimmer Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GPA 1 250.00
R1250 R2- R3- R4-
Sum250 Snit250.00
199. 145367 Michelle Reich Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 246.00
R1246 R2- R3- R4-
Sum246 Snit246.00
200. 143409 Michael Brandenhoff Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 244.00
R1244 R2- R3- R4-
Sum244 Snit244.00
201. 134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA 1 237.00
R1237 R2- R3- R4-
Sum237 Snit237.00
202. 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 232.00
R1232 R2- R3- R4-
Sum232 Snit232.00
203. 147415 Poul Erik Nielsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 230.00
R1230 R2- R3- R4-
Sum230 Snit230.00
204. 138211 Tommy Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA 1 222.00
R1222 R2- R3- R4-
Sum222 Snit222.00
205. 144546 Peter Martin Sørensen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA 1 211.00
R1211 R2- R3- R4-
Sum211 Snit211.00
206. 147973 Rikke Lykke Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 211.00
R1211 R2- R3- R4-
Sum211 Snit211.00
207. 102052 Kjeld Frederiksen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 210.00
R1210 R2- R3- R4-
Sum210 Snit210.00
208. 139169 John Christensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 1 203.00
R1203 R2- R3- R4-
Sum203 Snit203.00
209. 155324 Henrik Kjems-Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 201.00
R1201 R2- R3- R4-
Sum201 Snit201.00
210. 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GPA 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
211. 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
212. 150895 Otto Due Theilade Thomsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
213. 151928 Mette Werner Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 177.00
R1177 R2- R3- R4-
Sum177 Snit177.00
214. 146938 Casper Langhoff van der Heiden Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA 1 174.00
R1174 R2- R3- R4-
Sum174 Snit174.00
215. 106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 165.00
R1165 R2- R3- R4-
Sum165 Snit165.00
216. 130174 Kadri Elwan Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA 1 140.00
R1140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum140 Snit140.00
217. 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA 1 129.00
R1129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum129 Snit129.00
218. 147907 Jimmy Povl Kok Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 1 114.00
R1114 R2- R3- R4-
Sum114 Snit114.00
219. 152714 Betina Inge Kok Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA 1 88.00
R188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum88 Snit88.00

Til toppen